Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/24/2018 09:57 PM
                  2018 South Carolina USATF Association Meet                   
                               Doug Shaw Stadium                               
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Kamden              8 Greenville             14.49      14.94q  1.7  4 
  2 Byrant, Ekorien            8 55-Unattache           15.51      15.39q  1.4  3 
  3 Warren, Travis             8 Storm                  16.50      15.73q  2.4  1 
  4 Quiller, Mikah             8 55-Unattache           15.75      15.81q  1.9  2 
  5 Breland Jr, Nathan         8 55-Unattache           16.51      16.21q  2.4  1 
  6 Delsol, Makai              8 Saltwater                         16.34q  1.4  3 
  7 McDonald, Hayden           7 Blaze                  19.63      16.53q  1.4  3 
  8 Byrd, Sincere              7 Blaze                             17.05q  1.7  4 
  9 Johnson, Jayden            8 City of Char           16.71      17.10   1.9  2 
 10 Floyd, Autrel              8 Summerville            18.63      17.25   2.4  1 
 11 James, Shamar              8 Summerville            18.02      17.48   1.7  4 
 12 Staten, Chase              5 Blaze                  17.17      17.51   1.4  3 
 13 Kelley, Jayson             7 Saltwater                         17.84   1.7  4 
 14 Willard, Simms             8 Mt. Pleasant           18.21      17.88   1.4  3 
 15 Myers, Oliver              7 Tempo                  20.28      17.98   1.7  4 
 16 Sargent, Andrew            7 Blaze                  17.99      18.26   1.7  4 
 17 Bates, Everett             7 Mt. Pleasant           18.25      18.60   1.9  2 
 18 White, Miles               8 Myrtle Beach           18.75      18.64   2.4  1 
 19 McBride, Jove              8 Storm                  19.63      18.92   1.9  2 
 20 Mikel, Charles             6 Summerville                       19.63   1.4  3 
 21 Campbell, Braylen          7 Summerville            20.90      19.69   1.7  4 
 22 Bauer, Finnly              8 Myrtle Beach                      20.09   1.9  2 
 23 Quiller, Samuel            8 SC Express             21.48      20.40   1.4  3 
 24 Youmans, Aubrey            7 Summerville            21.76      20.46   2.4  1 
 25 Youmans Jr, Mattaniah      5 Summerville            27.63      25.60   2.4  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Kamden              8 Greenville             14.94      14.41   2.4 
  2 Byrant, Ekorien            8 55-Unattache           15.39      15.09   2.4 
  3 Warren, Travis             8 Storm                  15.73      15.51   2.4 
  4 Quiller, Mikah             8 55-Unattache           15.81      15.77   2.4 
  5 McDonald, Hayden           7 Blaze                  16.53      16.36   2.4 
  6 Breland Jr, Nathan         8 55-Unattache           16.21      16.57   2.4 
  7 Byrd, Sincere              7 Blaze                  17.05      16.77   2.4 
Preliminaries
  6 Delsol, Makai              8 Saltwater              16.34                  
  9 Johnson, Jayden            8 City of Char           17.10                  
 10 Floyd, Autrel              8 Summerville            17.25                  
 11 James, Shamar              8 Summerville            17.48                  
 12 Staten, Chase              5 Blaze                  17.51                  
 13 Kelley, Jayson             7 Saltwater              17.84                  
 14 Willard, Simms             8 Mt. Pleasant           17.88                  
 15 Myers, Oliver              7 Tempo                  17.98                  
 16 Sargent, Andrew            7 Blaze                  18.26                  
 17 Bates, Everett             7 Mt. Pleasant           18.60                  
 18 White, Miles               8 Myrtle Beach           18.64                  
 19 McBride, Jove              8 Storm                  18.92                  
 20 Mikel, Charles             6 Summerville            19.63                  
 21 Campbell, Braylen          7 Summerville            19.69                  
 22 Bauer, Finnly              8 Myrtle Beach           20.09                  
 23 Quiller, Samuel            8 SC Express             20.40                  
 24 Youmans, Aubrey            7 Summerville            20.46                  
 25 Youmans Jr, Mattaniah      5 Summerville            25.60                  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kamden              8 Greenville             30.86      30.87q  3.9  3 
  2 Byrant, Ekorien            8 55-Unattache           32.00      31.21q  2.7  1 
  3 Grant, Braylen             8 Blythewood             31.30      31.28q  4.2  2 
  4 Quiller, Mikah             8 55-Unattache           32.60      34.43q  2.7  1 
  5 Breland Jr, Nathan         8 55-Unattache           38.76      36.20q  2.7  1 
  6 Johnson, Jayden            8 City of Char           37.03      37.43q  3.9  3 
  7 Tonelis, Miles             7 Mt. Pleasant           37.95      37.52q  4.2  2 
  8 Bates, Everett             7 Mt. Pleasant           41.96      39.30q  3.9  3 
  9 Willard, Simms             8 Mt. Pleasant           39.87      39.36   4.2  2 
 10 McBride, Jove              8 Storm                  34.38      39.45   4.2  2 
 11 Kelley, Jayson             7 Saltwater                         39.98   3.9  3 
 12 Youmans, Aubrey            7 Summerville            50.11      42.42   4.2  2 
 13 Quiller, Samuel            8 SC Express                        46.80   3.9  3 
 14 Delsol, Makai              8 Saltwater                         46.82   4.2  2 
 15 Youmans Jr, Mattaniah      5 Summerville            56.46      56.34   2.7  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Kamden              8 Greenville             30.87      30.20   2.4 
  2 Grant, Braylen             8 Blythewood             31.28      31.07   2.4 
  3 Byrant, Ekorien            8 55-Unattache           31.21      33.97   2.4 
  4 Quiller, Mikah             8 55-Unattache           34.43      35.35   2.4 
  5 Tonelis, Miles             7 Mt. Pleasant           37.52      37.28   2.4 
  6 Breland Jr, Nathan         8 55-Unattache           36.20      37.81   2.4 
  7 Johnson, Jayden            8 City of Char           37.43      39.11   2.4 
  8 Bates, Everett             7 Mt. Pleasant           39.30      39.61   2.4 
Preliminaries
  9 Willard, Simms             8 Mt. Pleasant           39.36                  
 10 McBride, Jove              8 Storm                  39.45                  
 11 Kelley, Jayson             7 Saltwater              39.98                  
 12 Youmans, Aubrey            7 Summerville            42.42                  
 13 Quiller, Samuel            8 SC Express             46.80                  
 14 Delsol, Makai              8 Saltwater              46.82                  
 15 Youmans Jr, Mattaniah      5 Summerville            56.34                  
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grant, Braylen             8 Blythewood           1:11.00    1:16.77q  3 
  2 Haynes, Braxton            8 Storm                1:16.90    1:16.85q  1 
  3 Warren, Travis             8 Storm                1:18.00    1:19.04q  1 
  4 Jones, Kamden              8 Greenville           1:16.00    1:19.26q  2 
  5 Tonelis, Miles             7 Mt. Pleasant         1:23.12    1:26.74q  2 
  6 Lajeunesse, Khamani        8 Mt. Pleasant         1:25.96    1:26.92q  3 
  7 Jones, Makais              8 Quick Stride         1:33.48    1:28.69q  1 
  8 Colon-LaBorde, Ricardo     8 Palmetto Tra         1:44.72    1:34.01q  3 
  9 Delsol, Makai              8 Saltwater                       1:34.39   1 
 10 Davis, Austin              8 Mt. Pleasant         1:33.56    1:35.14   1 
 11 Johnson, Dylan             7 Mt. Pleasant                    1:36.55   2 
 12 Davis, Leelan              6 Darlington           1:29.36    1:39.30   2 
 13 Kelley, Jayson             7 Saltwater                       1:40.10   1 
 14 Bauer, Finnly              8 Myrtle Beach         2:08.82    1:55.82   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Braylen             8 Blythewood           1:16.77    1:10.39  
  2 Haynes, Braxton            8 Storm                1:16.85    1:14.65  
  3 Jones, Kamden              8 Greenville           1:19.26    1:15.40  
  4 Warren, Travis             8 Storm                1:19.04    1:20.25  
  5 Tonelis, Miles             7 Mt. Pleasant         1:26.74    1:20.32  
  6 Lajeunesse, Khamani        8 Mt. Pleasant         1:26.92    1:27.60  
  7 Colon-LaBorde, Ricardo     8 Palmetto Tra         1:34.01    1:30.47  
  8 Jones, Makais              8 Quick Stride         1:28.69    1:38.43  
Preliminaries
  9 Delsol, Makai              8 Saltwater            1:34.39             
 10 Davis, Austin              8 Mt. Pleasant         1:35.14             
 11 Johnson, Dylan             7 Mt. Pleasant         1:36.55             
 12 Davis, Leelan              6 Darlington           1:39.30             
 13 Kelley, Jayson             7 Saltwater            1:40.10             
 14 Bauer, Finnly              8 Myrtle Beach         1:55.82             
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Braylen             8 Blythewood           2:52.00    2:49.94   2 
  2 Haynes, Braxton            8 Storm                2:52.68    2:55.25   2 
  3 Volkmann, Tanner           8 Mt. Pleasant         2:59.47    2:56.27   2 
  4 Butler, Drew               8 Mt. Pleasant         2:52.83    2:58.21   2 
  5 Cote, Anthony              8 Mt. Pleasant         2:59.81    3:03.05   2 
  6 Jones, Makais              8 Quick Stride                    3:09.33   1 
  7 Miller, Mason              8 Mt. Pleasant         3:24.80    3:11.20   1 
  8 Murray, Kaden              7 Lexington            3:14.20    3:15.32   1 
  9 Johnson, Dylan             7 Mt. Pleasant         3:14.66    3:21.19   1 
 10 Greenburg, Cagen           8 Darlington           3:04.43    3:24.47   2 
 11 Davis, Leelan              6 Darlington           3:27.46    3:28.59   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Volkmann, Tanner           8 Mt. Pleasant         6:11.15    5:48.08  
  2 Butler, Drew               8 Mt. Pleasant         6:02.72    5:48.99  
  3 Cote, Anthony              8 Mt. Pleasant         6:05.51    5:53.48  
  4 Miller, Mason              8 Mt. Pleasant         6:32.21    6:31.40  
  5 Johnson, Dylan             7 Mt. Pleasant         6:46.98    6:34.03  
  6 Murray, Kaden              7 Lexington            6:39.07    6:37.01  
  7 Colon-LaBorde, Ricardo     8 Palmetto Tra         7:18.27    6:57.50  
  8 Cook, Graham               7 Mt. Pleasant         8:25.19    9:25.32  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Blaze  'A'                                     41.57    1:11.21  
     1) Sargent, Andrew 7               2) Byrd, Sincere 7                
     3) Staten, Chase 5                 4) McDonald, Hayden 7             
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Haynes, Braxton            8 Storm                  3.04m      3.55m  -1.4  11-07.75 
  2 Quiller, Mikah             8 55-Unattache           3.35m      3.21m  -2.0  10-06.50 
  3 Byrant, Ekorien            8 55-Unattache           3.00m      3.19m  -2.2  10-05.75 
  4 Johnson, Jayden            8 City of Char           3.03m      3.10m  -2.9  10-02.00 
  5 McDonald, Hayden           7 Blaze                  2.63m      2.79m  -1.7   9-02.00 
  6 Greenburg, Cagen           8 Darlington             2.59m      2.78m  -2.0   9-01.50 
  7 Byrd, Sincere              7 Blaze                             2.73m  -1.8   8-11.50 
  8 Jones, Makais              8 Quick Stride                      2.47m  -2.0   8-01.25 
  9 Miller, Mason              8 Mt. Pleasant           2.50m      2.46m  -2.8   8-01.00 
 10 Hitch, Elijah              8 Florence Track         2.66m      2.41m  -2.7   7-11.00 
 11 Murray, Kaden              7 Lexington              2.37m      2.26m  -2.5   7-05.00 
 12 McBride, Jove              8 Storm                  2.62m      2.22m  -2.4   7-03.50 
 13 Myers, Oliver              7 Tempo                  2.64m      2.21m  -2.5   7-03.00 
 14 Volkmann, Tanner           8 Mt. Pleasant           2.74m      2.17m  -1.8   7-01.50 
 15 Quiller, Samuel            8 SC Express             2.20m      2.11m  -2.8   6-11.25 
 16 Mikel, Charles             6 Summerville                       2.10m  -2.7   6-10.75 
 17 Bates, Everett             7 Mt. Pleasant           2.28m      2.04m  -1.0   6-08.50 
 18 Campbell, Braylen          7 Summerville            1.50m      2.02m  -2.8   6-07.50 
 19 Breland Jr, Nathan         8 55-Unattache           2.10m      2.00m  -2.8   6-06.75 
 20 Youmans, Aubrey            7 Summerville            1.51m      1.95m  -3.7   6-04.75 
 21 Davis, Leelan              6 Darlington             2.28m      1.74m  -2.9   5-08.50 
 22 White, Miles               8 Myrtle Beach           2.36m      1.66m  -3.0   5-05.50 
 23 Youmans Jr, Mattaniah      5 Summerville            1.74m      1.27m  -2.6   4-02.00 
 -- Sargent, Andrew            7 Blaze                  2.60m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 James, Shamar              8 Summerville            6.15m      5.14m   16-10.50 
  2 Hitch, Elijah              8 Florence Track         4.73m      4.76m   15-07.50 
  3 Tonelis, Miles             7 Mt. Pleasant           4.27m      4.57m   15-00.00 
  4 Colon-LaBorde, Ricardo     8 Palmetto Tra           4.55m      4.52m   14-10.00 
  5 Floyd, Autrel              8 Summerville            3.99m      4.44m   14-07.00 
  6 Mikel, Charles             6 Summerville            2.68m      2.92m    9-07.00 
  7 Campbell, Braylen          7 Summerville                       2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cote, Anthony              8 Mt. Pleasant          18.98m     19.36m      63-06 
  2 Hitch, Elijah              8 Florence Track        16.13m     17.63m      57-10 
  3 Greenburg, Cagen           8 Darlington            13.21m     16.78m      55-01 
  4 Davis, Austin              8 Mt. Pleasant          15.37m     15.29m      50-02 
  5 James, Shamar              8 Summerville            9.07m     10.73m      35-02 
  6 Floyd, Autrel              8 Summerville            7.54m     10.07m      33-00 
  7 Butler, Drew               8 Mt. Pleasant          10.99m      9.59m      31-05 
  8 Lajeunesse, Khamani        8 Mt. Pleasant          11.62m      9.05m      29-08 
  9 Bauer, Finnly              8 Myrtle Beach           6.30m      6.53m      21-05 
 10 Cook, Graham               7 Mt. Pleasant           3.64m      3.91m      12-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patterson II, Jamey        9 Lexington              13.20      13.43q  1.8  6 
  2 Williams, Micah           10 Summerville            14.67      13.76q  4.7  2 
  3 McDonald Jr, Christopher  10 Blaze                  14.43      14.08q  4.7  2 
  4 James, Cameron            10 Florence Track         14.58      14.10q  2.9  1 
  5 Washington, Nicholas      10 Blythewood             14.10      14.19q  2.1  5  14.181
  6 Kelley, Jonathan          10 Saltwater                         14.19q  1.8  6  14.189
  7 Stewart, Christopher      10 Storm                  14.85      14.21q  2.1  5 
  8 Dingle, Tyler             10 Flash                  15.19      14.28q  2.8  3 
  9 Quiller, Mekhi            10 55-Unattache           14.61      14.39   2.9  1  14.382
 10 Wise, Devin               10 Blaze                  14.82      14.39   2.2  4  14.384
 11 Miller, Shamar            10 Blaze                  14.75      14.58   2.8  3 
 12 Parker, Trenton           10 Carolina Gol           15.00      14.66   2.1  5 
 13 Thigpen, Ananias           9 SC Express             14.20      14.83   2.8  3 
 14 Johnson Jr, Michael       10 Saltwater                         14.85   1.8  6 
 15 Flood, Colby               9 Greenville             14.88      14.87   1.8  6 
 16 Smith, Jesiah              9 East Coast             14.97      14.91   1.8  6 
 17 Douglas, Kenyan           10 Blaze                  15.82      14.97   4.7  2 
 18 Davis, Carter              9 Blaze                  15.90      15.01   2.8  3 
 19 Eugene Jr, Isaiah          9 Saltwater                         15.10   4.7  2 
 20 Donaldson Jr, LaGarrick   10 Saltwater              15.00      15.21   2.2  4 
 21 Walker, Kentrell           9 Quick Stride                      15.31   2.2  4 
 22 Simmons, Justin           10 Lexington                         15.32   2.1  5 
 23 Kilgore, Ashton            9 Greenville             16.88      15.39   2.2  4 
 24 King, Keenan              10 Tempo                  16.60      15.47   1.8  6 
 25 Iagulli, Preston           9 55-Unattache           15.67      15.49   2.9  1 
 26 Pinckney, Shayne          10 East Coast             15.62      15.50   2.9  1 
 27 Jones, Trenton            10 Lexington              17.29      15.51   2.9  1 
 28 Miller, Andrew             9 Florence Track         16.25      15.76   2.1  5 
 29 O'Larry, Khristian        10 East Coast             15.24      15.79   4.7  2 
 30 Ferguson, Walker           9 Greenville             16.29      15.92   1.8  6 
 31 Bowers, Mason             10 Mt. Pleasant           16.22      15.94   2.2  4 
 32 Bradly, Isaiah             9 Greenville                        16.07   2.1  5 
 33 Rodriguez, Anthony         9 Greenville             17.07      16.29   4.7  2 
 34 Ergle, Preston            10 Palmetto Tra           16.94      16.36   2.8  3 
 35 Davis, Harrison           10 Quick Stride                      16.66   2.2  4 
 36 Rickenbacker II, Darren   10 Quick Stride           19.37      16.88   4.7  2 
 37 Freeman, Nathaniel         9 Saltwater                         17.37   2.8  3 
 38 Redd, Donovan              9 Flash                  17.87      17.38   2.9  1 
 39 Fields, Jordan            10 Orangeburg                        17.42   2.8  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson II, Jamey        9 Lexington              13.43      13.28   2.2 
  2 Williams, Micah           10 Summerville            13.76      13.70   2.2 
  3 Stewart, Christopher      10 Storm                  14.21      14.07   2.2 
  4 Washington, Nicholas      10 Blythewood             14.19      14.10   2.2 
  5 James, Cameron            10 Florence Track         14.10      14.25   2.2 
  6 McDonald Jr, Christopher  10 Blaze                  14.08      14.32   2.2 
  7 Dingle, Tyler             10 Flash                  14.28      14.37   2.2 
  8 Kelley, Jonathan          10 Saltwater              14.19      14.43   2.2 
Preliminaries
  9 Quiller, Mekhi            10 55-Unattache           14.39                  
 10 Wise, Devin               10 Blaze                  14.39                  
 11 Miller, Shamar            10 Blaze                  14.58                  
 12 Parker, Trenton           10 Carolina Gol           14.66                  
 13 Thigpen, Ananias           9 SC Express             14.83                  
 14 Johnson Jr, Michael       10 Saltwater              14.85                  
 15 Flood, Colby               9 Greenville             14.87                  
 16 Smith, Jesiah              9 East Coast             14.91                  
 17 Douglas, Kenyan           10 Blaze                  14.97                  
 18 Davis, Carter              9 Blaze                  15.01                  
 19 Eugene Jr, Isaiah          9 Saltwater              15.10                  
 20 Donaldson Jr, LaGarrick   10 Saltwater              15.21                  
 21 Walker, Kentrell           9 Quick Stride           15.31                  
 22 Simmons, Justin           10 Lexington              15.32                  
 23 Kilgore, Ashton            9 Greenville             15.39                  
 24 King, Keenan              10 Tempo                  15.47                  
 25 Iagulli, Preston           9 55-Unattache           15.49                  
 26 Pinckney, Shayne          10 East Coast             15.50                  
 27 Jones, Trenton            10 Lexington              15.51                  
 28 Miller, Andrew             9 Florence Track         15.76                  
 29 O'Larry, Khristian        10 East Coast             15.79                  
 30 Ferguson, Walker           9 Greenville             15.92                  
 31 Bowers, Mason             10 Mt. Pleasant           15.94                  
 32 Bradly, Isaiah             9 Greenville             16.07                  
 33 Rodriguez, Anthony         9 Greenville             16.29                  
 34 Ergle, Preston            10 Palmetto Tra           16.36                  
 35 Davis, Harrison           10 Quick Stride           16.66                  
 36 Rickenbacker II, Darren   10 Quick Stride           16.88                  
 37 Freeman, Nathaniel         9 Saltwater              17.37                  
 38 Redd, Donovan              9 Flash                  17.38                  
 39 Fields, Jordan            10 Orangeburg             17.42                  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Patterson II, Jamey        9 Lexington              27.90      28.09q  2.4  5 
  2 Wiggins, Aidyn             9 Titans                 27.90      28.37q  3.5  6 
  3 Williams, Micah           10 Summerville            32.26      28.57q  2.3  2 
  4 McDonald Jr, Christopher  10 Blaze                  30.58      29.86q  2.4  5 
  5 Washington, Nicholas      10 Blythewood             29.30      29.96q  2.3  2 
  6 Dayson, Curtis            10 Mt. Pleasant           31.36      30.34q  2.1  3 
  7 James, Cameron            10 Florence Track         30.10      30.70q  3.7  1 
  8 Flood, Colby               9 Greenville             30.00      30.85q  3.7  1 
  9 Patton, Tyree             10 Flash                  30.48      30.92   3.7  4 
 10 Douglas, Kenyan           10 Blaze                  32.97      31.00   2.1  3 
 11 Dingle, Tyler             10 Flash                  31.06      31.23   3.7  4 
 12 Stewart, Christopher      10 Storm                  30.61      31.32   3.5  6 
 13 Thigpen, Ananias           9 SC Express             30.30      31.57   2.3  2 
 14 Donaldson Jr, LaGarrick   10 Saltwater              28.00      31.69   3.7  4 
 15 Clary, Kymani             10 Mt. Pleasant           31.00      31.85   2.4  5 
 16 Winston, Jaylen            9 SC Express             30.30      32.02   2.1  3 
 17 Simmons, Justin           10 Lexington              32.27      32.29   3.7  1 
 18 Eugene Jr, Isaiah          9 Saltwater                         32.69   3.7  1 
 19 Pinckney, Shayne          10 East Coast             33.66      32.76   2.4  5 
 20 Brown-cobb, Kyson          9 Flash                  32.80      32.96   2.3  2 
 21 Ballard, AbdurRahim       10 Blaze                             33.01   2.4  5 
 22 Walker, Kentrell           9 Quick Stride                      33.02   2.3  2 
 23 Davis, Carter              9 Blaze                  33.57      33.34   3.5  6 
 24 Bradly, Isaiah             9 Greenville                        33.56   2.3  2 
 25 King, Keenan              10 Tempo                  34.90      33.63   2.3  2 
 26 O'Larry, Khristian        10 East Coast             33.04      33.97   3.7  4 
 27 Jones, Trenton            10 Lexington              36.78      34.39   2.3  2 
 28 Smith, Jesiah              9 East Coast             33.50      34.50   3.5  6 
 29 Corley, Alex               9 Mt. Pleasant           45.41      34.64   3.5  6 
 30 Rodriguez, Anthony         9 Greenville             36.91      35.21   2.1  3 
 31 Davis, Harrison           10 Quick Stride                      35.23   2.1  3 
 32 Ergle, Preston            10 Palmetto Tra           35.54      35.39   3.7  1 
 33 Kilgore, Ashton            9 Greenville             37.18      35.64   3.7  4 
 34 Rickenbacker II, Darren   10 Quick Stride           40.77      36.15   3.5  6 
 35 Ferguson, Walker           9 Greenville             34.00      36.95   3.7  4 
 36 Redd, Donovan              9 Flash                  38.49      37.30   2.4  5 
 37 Terry, John               10 Storm                  32.36      37.59   3.7  1 
 38 Fields, Jordan            10 Orangeburg                        39.55   3.7  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson II, Jamey        9 Lexington              28.09      27.87   2.3 
  2 Wiggins, Aidyn             9 Titans                 28.37      28.19   2.3 
  3 Williams, Micah           10 Summerville            28.57      28.42   2.3 
  4 McDonald Jr, Christopher  10 Blaze                  29.86      29.65   2.3 
  5 Washington, Nicholas      10 Blythewood             29.96      29.82   2.3 
  6 Flood, Colby               9 Greenville             30.85      30.52   2.3 
  7 Dayson, Curtis            10 Mt. Pleasant           30.34      30.54   2.3 
  8 James, Cameron            10 Florence Track         30.70      31.57   2.3 
Preliminaries
  9 Patton, Tyree             10 Flash                  30.92                  
 10 Douglas, Kenyan           10 Blaze                  31.00                  
 11 Dingle, Tyler             10 Flash                  31.23                  
 12 Stewart, Christopher      10 Storm                  31.32                  
 13 Thigpen, Ananias           9 SC Express             31.57                  
 14 Donaldson Jr, LaGarrick   10 Saltwater              31.69                  
 15 Clary, Kymani             10 Mt. Pleasant           31.85                  
 16 Winston, Jaylen            9 SC Express             32.02                  
 17 Simmons, Justin           10 Lexington              32.29                  
 18 Eugene Jr, Isaiah          9 Saltwater              32.69                  
 19 Pinckney, Shayne          10 East Coast             32.76                  
 20 Brown-cobb, Kyson          9 Flash                  32.96                  
 21 Ballard, AbdurRahim       10 Blaze                  33.01                  
 22 Walker, Kentrell           9 Quick Stride           33.02                  
 23 Davis, Carter              9 Blaze                  33.34                  
 24 Bradly, Isaiah             9 Greenville             33.56                  
 25 King, Keenan              10 Tempo                  33.63                  
 26 O'Larry, Khristian        10 East Coast             33.97                  
 27 Jones, Trenton            10 Lexington              34.39                  
 28 Smith, Jesiah              9 East Coast             34.50                  
 29 Corley, Alex               9 Mt. Pleasant           34.64                  
 30 Rodriguez, Anthony         9 Greenville             35.21                  
 31 Davis, Harrison           10 Quick Stride           35.23                  
 32 Ergle, Preston            10 Palmetto Tra           35.39                  
 33 Kilgore, Ashton            9 Greenville             35.64                  
 34 Rickenbacker II, Darren   10 Quick Stride           36.15                  
 35 Ferguson, Walker           9 Greenville             36.95                  
 36 Redd, Donovan              9 Flash                  37.30                  
 37 Terry, John               10 Storm                  37.59                  
 38 Fields, Jordan            10 Orangeburg             39.55                  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Aidyn             9 Titans               1:05.32    1:07.33q  5 
  2 Muller, Jackson           10 Mt. Pleasant                    1:08.46q  3 
  3 Thigpen, Ananias           9 SC Express           1:07.00    1:09.75q  4 
  4 Antley, Tyndle            10 55-Unattache         1:07.00    1:10.72q  3 
  5 Clary, Kymani             10 Mt. Pleasant         1:09.10    1:11.38q  2 
  6 Wise, Devin               10 Blaze                1:09.36    1:11.67q  1 
  7 Simmons, Justin           10 Lexington                       1:12.28q  1 
  8 Dayson, Curtis            10 Mt. Pleasant         1:11.88    1:12.44q  5 
  9 Winston, Jaylen            9 SC Express           1:10.00    1:13.14   1 
 10 Williams, Brandon         10 Summerville          1:12.40    1:14.03   5 
 11 Flood, Colby               9 Greenville           1:11.00    1:15.33   3 
 12 Pinckney, Shayne          10 East Coast           1:21.43    1:15.43   2 
 13 Barahona, Gabriel         10 Lexington            1:16.20    1:15.48   2 
 14 Brown-cobb, Kyson          9 Flash                1:11.60    1:16.33   4 
 15 Houston, Tyson             9 Carolina Roc         1:13.00    1:18.11   3 
 16 Robinson Jr, Reginald     10 Blaze                1:17.70    1:18.26   1 
 17 Flippins, Alexander        9 Storm                1:21.78    1:18.69   3 
 18 Sarkkinen, Anthony        10 Summerville          1:16.33    1:19.74   1 
 19 Ballard, AbdurRahim       10 Blaze                           1:20.50   3 
 20 Morton, Jordan            10 SC Express           1:13.00    1:20.96   4 
 21 O'Larry, Khristian        10 East Coast           1:25.52    1:23.10   4 
 22 Kendig, Zachary            9 Myrtle Beach         1:26.25    1:23.67   3 
 23 Davis, Harrison           10 Quick Stride                    1:24.22   2 
 24 Jones, Trenton            10 Lexington            1:36.71    1:24.94   4 
 25 Zieminick, Carter         10 Mt. Pleasant         1:22.70    1:25.47   4 
 26 Wrenn, Thomas              9 Mt. Pleasant         1:23.41    1:25.84   5 
 27 Kilgore, Ashton            9 Greenville           1:28.50    1:26.82   2 
 28 Redd, Donovan              9 Flash                1:27.43    1:28.15   1 
 29 Oles, Payton               9 Myrtle Beach         1:24.47    1:29.56   5 
 30 Hoover, Brody              9 Mt. Pleasant         1:32.64    1:29.87   3 
 31 Rodriguez, Anthony         9 Greenville           1:26.34    1:32.30   2 
 32 Joe, Nygel                 9 Blaze                1:36.64    1:35.12   5 
 33 Hoffman, Ryan              9 Mt. Pleasant         1:36.49    1:37.20   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wiggins, Aidyn             9 Titans               1:07.33    1:04.15  
  2 Muller, Jackson           10 Mt. Pleasant         1:08.46    1:06.49  
  3 Wise, Devin               10 Blaze                1:11.67    1:08.35  
  4 Thigpen, Ananias           9 SC Express           1:09.75    1:08.94  
  5 Dayson, Curtis            10 Mt. Pleasant         1:12.44    1:09.39  
  6 Clary, Kymani             10 Mt. Pleasant         1:11.38    1:11.00  
  7 Simmons, Justin           10 Lexington            1:12.28    1:11.62  
  8 Antley, Tyndle            10 55-Unattache         1:10.72    1:13.08  
Preliminaries
  9 Winston, Jaylen            9 SC Express           1:13.14             
 10 Williams, Brandon         10 Summerville          1:14.03             
 11 Flood, Colby               9 Greenville           1:15.33             
 12 Pinckney, Shayne          10 East Coast           1:15.43             
 13 Barahona, Gabriel         10 Lexington            1:15.48             
 14 Brown-cobb, Kyson          9 Flash                1:16.33             
 15 Houston, Tyson             9 Carolina Roc         1:18.11             
 16 Robinson Jr, Reginald     10 Blaze                1:18.26             
 17 Flippins, Alexander        9 Storm                1:18.69             
 18 Sarkkinen, Anthony        10 Summerville          1:19.74             
 19 Ballard, AbdurRahim       10 Blaze                1:20.50             
 20 Morton, Jordan            10 SC Express           1:20.96             
 21 O'Larry, Khristian        10 East Coast           1:23.10             
 22 Kendig, Zachary            9 Myrtle Beach         1:23.67             
 23 Davis, Harrison           10 Quick Stride         1:24.22             
 24 Jones, Trenton            10 Lexington            1:24.94             
 25 Zieminick, Carter         10 Mt. Pleasant         1:25.47             
 26 Wrenn, Thomas              9 Mt. Pleasant         1:25.84             
 27 Kilgore, Ashton            9 Greenville           1:26.82             
 28 Redd, Donovan              9 Flash                1:28.15             
 29 Oles, Payton               9 Myrtle Beach         1:29.56             
 30 Hoover, Brody              9 Mt. Pleasant         1:29.87             
 31 Rodriguez, Anthony         9 Greenville           1:32.30             
 32 Joe, Nygel                 9 Blaze                1:35.12             
 33 Hoffman, Ryan              9 Mt. Pleasant         1:37.20             
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wiggins, Aidyn             9 Titans               2:32.60    2:32.26   3 
  2 Hislop, Gabriel            9 Mt. Pleasant         2:38.60    2:35.15   3 
  3 Brown, Christopher        10 Storm                2:37.34    2:41.04   3 
  4 Muller, Jackson           10 Mt. Pleasant         2:43.87    2:43.20   3 
  5 Novak, Liam               10 Greenville           2:51.79    2:43.30   2 
  6 Antley, Tyndle            10 55-Unattache         2:36.00    2:47.45   3 
  7 Bradley, Kevin            10 Seneca               2:44.30    2:49.19   3 
  8 Teachman, Zachary          9 Mt. Pleasant         2:53.29    2:51.38   2 
  9 Williams, Brandon         10 Summerville          2:54.87    2:52.59   2 
 10 Smith, William            10 Lexington            2:51.64    2:52.89   3 
 11 White, Elijah              9 Blythewood           2:56.00    2:54.55   2 
 12 Winston, Jaylen            9 SC Express           2:45.00    2:55.89   3 
 13 Barahona, Gabriel         10 Lexington            2:49.74    2:56.69   3 
 14 Yaun, Burket               9 Mt. Pleasant         2:51.47    2:56.94   3 
 15 Robinson Jr, Reginald     10 Blaze                2:56.08    2:57.46   2 
 16 LaRue, Griffin             9 Flash                2:50.86    2:58.75   3 
 17 Morton, Jordan            10 SC Express                      3:01.32   1 
 18 Sarkkinen, Anthony        10 Summerville          3:01.27    3:03.02   2 
 19 Flippins, Alexander        9 Storm                3:02.00    3:03.22   2 
 20 Baez, Zorobabel  L        10 Palmetto Tra                    3:05.19   3 
 21 Ballard, AbdurRahim       10 Blaze                           3:06.91   1 
 22 Wrenn, Thomas              9 Mt. Pleasant                    3:11.62   1 
 23 Zieminick, Carter         10 Mt. Pleasant         3:05.70    3:11.82   2 
 24 Dietrich, Oliver           9 Mt. Pleasant         3:08.11    3:12.30   2 
 25 Oles, Payton               9 Myrtle Beach         3:14.74    3:15.77   2 
 26 McKenna, Henry            10 Storm                3:11.83    3:16.22   2 
 27 Owens, Asher               9 Lexington            3:18.46    3:25.81   1 
 28 Joe, Nygel                 9 Blaze                3:30.55    3:30.20   1 
 29 Jordan, Myles              9 Florence Track       3:20.66    3:30.31   1 
 30 Lewis, Joel                9 Mt. Pleasant         3:34.58    3:38.88   1 
 31 Myers, James               9 Mt. Pleasant         3:25.70    3:45.77   1 
 32 Hendrix, Connor            9 Florence Track       3:34.03    3:48.89   1 
 33 Huntington, Benjamin       9 Mt. Pleasant         3:38.23    3:50.30   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hislop, Gabriel            9 Mt. Pleasant         5:20.76    5:16.04   2 
  2 Brown, Christopher        10 Storm                5:32.43    5:25.28   2 
  3 Novak, Liam               10 Greenville           5:28.99    5:28.20   2 
  4 Antley, Tyndle            10 55-Unattache         5:22.00    5:29.92   2 
  5 Bradley, Kevin            10 Seneca               5:35.60    5:31.30   2 
  6 Teachman, Zachary          9 Mt. Pleasant         5:49.52    5:38.95   2 
  7 White, Elijah              9 Blythewood           5:58.00    5:39.77   2 
  8 Gwozdo, Briggs             9 55-Unattache         5:45.00    5:46.80   2 
  9 Smith, William            10 Lexington            5:50.00    5:51.42   2 
 10 Yaun, Burket               9 Mt. Pleasant         6:03.48    5:53.27   1 
 11 Barahona, Gabriel         10 Lexington            6:04.12    6:00.72   1 
 12 Robinson Jr, Reginald     10 Blaze                6:07.00    6:02.29   1 
 13 Dietrich, Oliver           9 Mt. Pleasant         6:12.30    6:23.51   1 
 14 LaRue, Griffin             9 Flash                5:55.22    6:34.76   2 
 15 Morse, Jackson             9 Mt. Pleasant         6:29.88    6:36.32   1 
 16 McKenna, Henry            10 Storm                6:26.36    6:38.38   1 
 17 Owens, Asher               9 Lexington            6:50.43    6:49.39   1 
 18 Lewis, Joel                9 Mt. Pleasant         7:17.06    7:04.72   1 
 19 Huntington, Benjamin       9 Mt. Pleasant         7:34.73    7:39.39   1 
 20 Hendrix, Connor            9 Florence Track       7:20.74    7:51.41   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Blaze  'A'                                     56.23      58.98  
     1) Douglas, Kenyan 10              2) Wise, Devin 10                 
     3) Miller, Shamar 10               4) McDonald Jr, Christopher 10    
  2 Saltwater Express Track Club  'A'                            1:05.19  
     1) Freeman, Nathaniel 9            2) Eugene Jr, Isaiah 9            
     3) Johnson Jr, Michael 10          4) Kelley, Jonathan 10            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Storm Track Club  'A'                         5:26.74    5:26.51  
     1) Flippins, Alexander 9           2) Perricelli, Nathan 10          
     3) Brown, Christopher 10           4) Terry, John 10                 
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Perricelli, Nathan        10 Storm                  1.27m      1.26m    4-01.50 
  2 Clary, Kymani             10 Mt. Pleasant           1.21m      1.16m    3-09.50 
  3 Quiller, Mekhi            10 55-Unattache           1.27m      1.11m    3-07.75 
  4 Yaun, Burket               9 Mt. Pleasant           1.12m      1.06m    3-05.75 
  5 Dietrich, Oliver           9 Mt. Pleasant           1.07m      0.96m    3-01.75 
  6 Hendrix, Connor            9 Florence Track         0.85m      0.81m    2-07.75 
  6 Huntington, Benjamin       9 Mt. Pleasant                      0.81m    2-07.75 
  8 Boehme, Arden             10 Mt. Pleasant           0.90m      0.76m    2-06.00 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Micah           10 Summerville            2.95m      4.15m  -1.7  13-07.50 
  2 Washington, Nicholas      10 Blythewood             3.71m      4.11m  -3.3  13-06.00 
  3 Patterson II, Jamey        9 Lexington              4.25m      3.98m  -2.6  13-00.75 
  4 Dingle, Tyler             10 Flash                  3.94m      3.92m  -2.7  12-10.50 
  5 Stewart, Christopher      10 Storm                  4.03m      3.84m  -1.6  12-07.25 
  6 Quiller, Mekhi            10 55-Unattache           3.96m      3.78m  -1.3  12-05.00 
  7 Perricelli, Nathan        10 Storm                  4.12m      3.77m   2.5  12-04.50 
  8 Bradley, Kevin            10 Seneca                 3.50m      3.65m  -1.9  11-11.75 
  9 Brown-cobb, Kyson          9 Flash                  3.55m      3.47m   2.7  11-04.75 
 10 James, Cameron            10 Florence Track         3.69m      3.42m  -2.8  11-02.75 
 11 White, Elijah              9 Blythewood             3.48m      3.38m  -1.3  11-01.25 
 12 Owens, Asher               9 Lexington                         3.31m   1.1  10-10.50 
 13 Kendig, Zachary            9 Myrtle Beach           3.17m      3.27m  -1.4  10-08.75 
 14 Ferguson, Walker           9 Greenville                       J3.27m  -2.3  10-08.75 
 15 Robertson, Brody          10 Mt. Pleasant           3.17m     J3.27m  -1.7  10-08.75 
 16 Kelley, Jonathan          10 Saltwater                         3.25m   2.3  10-08.00 
 17 Williams, Brandon         10 Summerville            3.38m      3.23m  -3.7  10-07.25 
 18 Johnson Jr, Michael       10 Saltwater                         3.03m  -1.5   9-11.25 
 19 Miller, Andrew             9 Florence Track         3.12m      3.02m  -3.7   9-11.00 
 20 LaRue, Griffin             9 Flash                  3.11m      3.00m  -2.3   9-10.25 
 21 Miller, Shamar            10 Blaze                  3.02m      2.98m  -2.0   9-09.50 
 22 Iagulli, Preston           9 55-Unattache           2.87m     J2.98m  -1.2   9-09.50 
 23 Bradly, Isaiah             9 Greenville                        2.97m  -1.2   9-09.00 
 24 Smith, Jesiah              9 East Coast             3.04m      2.94m  -2.0   9-07.75 
 25 Houston, Tyson             9 Carolina Roc           3.35m      2.87m  -2.0   9-05.00 
 26 Sarkkinen, Anthony        10 Summerville            2.87m     J2.87m  -1.6   9-05.00 
 27 Hislop, Gabriel            9 Mt. Pleasant           3.21m      2.86m  -2.3   9-04.75 
 28 Youmell, Mason            10 Carolina Gol           2.46m      2.81m  -1.5   9-02.75 
 29 King, Keenan              10 Tempo                  3.15m      2.56m  -2.8   8-04.75 
 30 Glassberg, Jacob           9 Mt. Pleasant           2.51m      2.50m  -0.7   8-02.50 
 31 Freeman, Nathaniel         9 Saltwater                         2.30m  -2.5   7-06.50 
 32 Johnson, St'Julain         9 55-Unattache           3.20m      2.27m  -2.0   7-05.50 
 -- Dayson, Curtis            10 Mt. Pleasant           3.59m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stokes, John               9 Dreamchaserz           7.01m      7.52m   24-08.25 
  2 Corley, Alex               9 Mt. Pleasant           7.33m      7.50m   24-07.25 
  3 Patton, Tyree             10 Flash                  6.01m      7.22m   23-08.25 
  4 Robertson, Brody          10 Mt. Pleasant           6.60m      6.34m   20-09.75 
  5 Johnson, St'Julain         9 55-Unattache           6.50m      5.97m   19-07.00 
  6 Davis, Caleb              10 Storm                             5.84m   19-02.00 
  7 Toomer, Khaleel           10 Darlington             6.17m      5.63m   18-05.75 
  8 Downs, Zane                9 Storm                             5.48m   17-11.75 
  9 Hoover, Brody              9 Mt. Pleasant           4.59m      4.43m   14-06.50 
 10 Hoffman, Ryan              9 Mt. Pleasant           5.43m      4.33m   14-02.50 
 11 Terry, John               10 Storm                  4.86m      4.12m   13-06.25 
 12 Glassberg, Jacob           9 Mt. Pleasant           4.41m      4.04m   13-03.25 
 13 Wrenn, Thomas              9 Mt. Pleasant           3.91m      3.68m   12-01.00 
 14 Myers, James               9 Mt. Pleasant           4.26m      3.61m   11-10.25 
 15 Jordan, Myles              9 Florence Track         2.49m      2.11m    6-11.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Teachman, Zachary          9 Mt. Pleasant          23.29m     28.36m      93-00 
  2 Robertson, Brody          10 Mt. Pleasant          26.18m     27.78m      91-02 
  3 Corley, Alex               9 Mt. Pleasant          26.47m     25.69m      84-03 
  4 Ergle, Preston            10 Palmetto Tra                     24.97m      81-11 
  5 Muller, Jackson           10 Mt. Pleasant          21.19m     23.95m      78-07 
  6 Myers, James               9 Mt. Pleasant          17.04m     19.20m      63-00 
  7 Patton, Tyree             10 Flash                 13.20m     17.65m      57-11 
  8 Bowers, Mason             10 Mt. Pleasant          16.62m     17.22m      56-06 
  9 Johnson, St'Julain         9 55-Unattache          18.30m     16.96m      55-08 
 10 Morton, Jordan            10 SC Express            15.00m     16.81m      55-02 
 11 Toomer, Khaleel           10 Darlington            13.81m     16.27m      53-04 
 12 Davis, Caleb              10 Storm                            16.19m      53-01 
 13 Hoffman, Ryan              9 Mt. Pleasant          15.25m     15.97m      52-05 
 14 Hoover, Brody              9 Mt. Pleasant          13.37m     13.91m      45-08 
 15 Downs, Zane                9 Storm                 16.62m     13.71m      45-00 
 16 Zieminick, Carter         10 Mt. Pleasant          12.00m     13.37m      43-10 
 17 Glassberg, Jacob           9 Mt. Pleasant          14.47m     12.91m      42-04 
 18 Morse, Jackson             9 Mt. Pleasant          14.21m     12.49m      41-00 
 19 Lewis, Joel                9 Mt. Pleasant          11.84m     11.25m      36-11 
 -- Stokes, John               9 Dreamchaserz          12.47m       FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crumpton, Devan           12 Blaze                  12.86      12.69q  1.9  4 
  2 Pepper, Jayden            12 Greenville             12.70      12.71q  2.5  5 
  3 Smith II, Will            12 Blaze                  13.38      13.00q  2.6  1 
  4 Gidron, Jordon            11 Blaze                  13.42      13.15q  2.6  1  13.144
  5 Young, Dominick           12 Blaze                  13.12      13.15q  2.4  3  13.147
  6 Walker, Kendred           12 Quick Stride                      13.19q  2.6  1 
  7 Harris, Trevion           11 Lexington              13.58      13.39q  2.4  2 
  8 Yon, Ishun                12 Handz Down             15.01      13.44q  2.4  3 
  9 Boone, Kevin              12 Summerville            13.75      13.50   2.4  3 
 10 Kilgore, Camden           11 Greenville             13.90      13.80   1.9  4 
 11 Mathis, Asaiah            11 Blythewood             13.99      13.96   2.5  5 
 12 Davis, Dana               11 Blaze                  13.93      13.99   2.5  5 
 13 Walker, Arhdi             11 Saltwater              14.00      14.01   1.9  4 
 14 Craig, Jacoby             11 Greenville             13.30      14.04   2.4  2 
 15 Galloway, Jonathan        12 Myrtle Beach           14.04      14.09   2.4  3 
 16 Balthrop, Dmarion         12 Saltwater                         14.23   2.5  5  14.225
 16 Thomas, Armani            12 Lexington              14.40      14.23   2.6  1  14.225
 18 Jimenez, Robert           12 Mt. Pleasant           14.65      14.24   2.4  2 
 19 Pulliam, Aarron           12 Flash                  14.38      14.31   2.6  1 
 20 Williams, Davion          11 Blaze                  14.67      14.39   2.4  3 
 21 Williams, Zane            11 Flash                  14.82      14.51   2.5  5 
 22 Rose, Ketaveious          11 Florence Track         14.89      14.69   1.9  4 
 23 Ford, Tristian            11 Mt. Pleasant           14.74      14.70   2.5  5 
 24 Myers, Zaavion            12 Carolina Gol           14.73      14.72   1.9  4 
 25 Polite Jr, Brian          11 Saltwater                         14.76   2.4  2 
 26 Williams, Hassan          12 Summerville            15.80      15.12   2.6  1 
 27 Goss, Trevon              11 East Coast             15.25      15.32   2.4  2 
 28 Smith, Brecken            11 Mt. Pleasant           16.04      15.64   2.4  2 
 29 Otero, Darius             11 Florence Track         16.00      15.75   2.6  1 
 30 French, Tayvarious        12 Summerville                       15.82   2.6  1 
 31 Brown, Jourdaine          11 Saltwater              14.20      15.97   2.4  2 
 32 Green, Robert             12 Flash                  17.15      16.62   1.9  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pepper, Jayden            12 Greenville             12.71      12.58   2.3 
  2 Crumpton, Devan           12 Blaze                  12.69      12.65   2.3 
  3 Smith II, Will            12 Blaze                  13.00      12.95   2.3 
  4 Young, Dominick           12 Blaze                  13.15      12.98   2.3 
  5 Gidron, Jordon            11 Blaze                  13.15      13.23   2.3 
  6 Walker, Kendred           12 Quick Stride           13.19      13.28   2.3 
  7 Harris, Trevion           11 Lexington              13.39      13.31   2.3 
  8 Yon, Ishun                12 Handz Down             13.44      14.19   2.3 
Preliminaries
  9 Boone, Kevin              12 Summerville            13.50                  
 10 Kilgore, Camden           11 Greenville             13.80                  
 11 Mathis, Asaiah            11 Blythewood             13.96                  
 12 Davis, Dana               11 Blaze                  13.99                  
 13 Walker, Arhdi             11 Saltwater              14.01                  
 14 Craig, Jacoby             11 Greenville             14.04                  
 15 Galloway, Jonathan        12 Myrtle Beach           14.09                  
 16 Balthrop, Dmarion         12 Saltwater              14.23                  
 16 Thomas, Armani            12 Lexington              14.23                  
 18 Jimenez, Robert           12 Mt. Pleasant           14.24                  
 19 Pulliam, Aarron           12 Flash                  14.31                  
 20 Williams, Davion          11 Blaze                  14.39                  
 21 Williams, Zane            11 Flash                  14.51                  
 22 Rose, Ketaveious          11 Florence Track         14.69                  
 23 Ford, Tristian            11 Mt. Pleasant           14.70                  
 24 Myers, Zaavion            12 Carolina Gol           14.72                  
 25 Polite Jr, Brian          11 Saltwater              14.76                  
 26 Williams, Hassan          12 Summerville            15.12                  
 27 Goss, Trevon              11 East Coast             15.32                  
 28 Smith, Brecken            11 Mt. Pleasant           15.64                  
 29 Otero, Darius             11 Florence Track         15.75                  
 30 French, Tayvarious        12 Summerville            15.82                  
 31 Brown, Jourdaine          11 Saltwater              15.97                  
 32 Green, Robert             12 Flash                  16.62                  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Pepper, Jayden            12 Greenville             25.60      26.22q  4.5  6 
  2 Crumpton, Devan           12 Blaze                  26.56      26.26q  4.8  5 
  3 Smith II, Will            12 Blaze                  27.59      27.04q  3.4  1 
  4 Williams, Garrison        12 Dreamchaserz           27.51      27.56q  3.1  3 
  5 Gidron, Jordon            11 Blaze                  27.52      27.82q  3.4  2 
  6 Kilgore, Camden           11 Greenville             29.00      28.54q  4.8  5 
  7 Walker, Kendred           12 Quick Stride                      28.76q  3.1  3 
  8 Walker, Arhdi             11 Saltwater              28.50      29.18q  3.4  2 
  9 Brooks Jr, Angel          11 Blythewood             28.80      29.20   3.1  3 
 10 White, Rhyan              12 Summerville                       29.23   4.5  6 
 11 Mathis, Asaiah            11 Blythewood             28.90      29.50   3.1  4 
 12 Harris, Trevion           11 Lexington              29.93      29.53   4.8  5 
 13 Hunter Jr, Darryl         12 Kmr                    31.13      29.73   3.4  2 
 14 Thomas, Armani            12 Lexington              30.72      29.94   3.4  2 
 15 Pulliam, Aarron           12 Flash                  30.26      29.96   3.1  4 
 16 Craig, Jacoby             11 Greenville             27.95      30.09   3.4  1 
 17 Rose, Ketaveious          11 Florence Track         31.05      30.27   3.4  1 
 18 Harris, Kendric           12 Kmr                    31.63      30.52   3.1  4 
 19 Galloway, Jonathan        12 Myrtle Beach           29.87      30.53   4.5  6 
 20 Williams, Zane            11 Flash                  30.99      30.90   3.4  1 
 21 Polite Jr, Brian          11 Saltwater                         30.98   4.8  5 
 22 Ford, Tristian            11 Mt. Pleasant           31.15      31.02   3.1  3 
 23 Williams, Davion          11 Blaze                  30.54      31.68   3.1  3 
 24 Hamilton, Logan           12 Mt. Pleasant           32.80      32.90   4.5  6 
 25 Miller, Kendrick          11 Kmr                    33.04      33.02   4.8  5 
 26 French, Tayvarious        12 Summerville                       33.24   4.5  6 
 27 Otero, Darius             11 Florence Track         34.21      33.93   3.4  2 
 28 Ross, Chance              12 Summerville            34.90      34.21   3.4  1 
 29 Phillips, Cannon          11 Myrtle Beach                      35.42   3.1  3 
 30 Goss, Trevon              11 East Coast             34.00      35.89   3.1  3 
 31 Green, Robert             12 Flash                  38.26      36.53   3.4  1 
 32 Hall, Carter              12 Lexington                         39.93   3.1  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crumpton, Devan           12 Blaze                  26.26      25.88   2.9 
  2 Pepper, Jayden            12 Greenville             26.22      26.36   2.9 
  3 Smith II, Will            12 Blaze                  27.04      26.75   2.9 
  4 Williams, Garrison        12 Dreamchaserz           27.56      27.62   2.9 
  5 Gidron, Jordon            11 Blaze                  27.82      27.84   2.9 
  6 Walker, Kendred           12 Quick Stride           28.76      28.13   2.9 
  7 Kilgore, Camden           11 Greenville             28.54      28.25   2.9 
  8 Walker, Arhdi             11 Saltwater              29.18      28.91   2.9 
Preliminaries
  9 Brooks Jr, Angel          11 Blythewood             29.20                  
 10 White, Rhyan              12 Summerville            29.23                  
 11 Mathis, Asaiah            11 Blythewood             29.50                  
 12 Harris, Trevion           11 Lexington              29.53                  
 13 Hunter Jr, Darryl         12 Kmr                    29.73                  
 14 Thomas, Armani            12 Lexington              29.94                  
 15 Pulliam, Aarron           12 Flash                  29.96                  
 16 Craig, Jacoby             11 Greenville             30.09                  
 17 Rose, Ketaveious          11 Florence Track         30.27                  
 18 Harris, Kendric           12 Kmr                    30.52                  
 19 Galloway, Jonathan        12 Myrtle Beach           30.53                  
 20 Williams, Zane            11 Flash                  30.90                  
 21 Polite Jr, Brian          11 Saltwater              30.98                  
 22 Ford, Tristian            11 Mt. Pleasant           31.02                  
 23 Williams, Davion          11 Blaze                  31.68                  
 24 Hamilton, Logan           12 Mt. Pleasant           32.90                  
 25 Miller, Kendrick          11 Kmr                    33.02                  
 26 French, Tayvarious        12 Summerville            33.24                  
 27 Otero, Darius             11 Florence Track         33.93                  
 28 Ross, Chance              12 Summerville            34.21                  
 29 Phillips, Cannon          11 Myrtle Beach           35.42                  
 30 Goss, Trevon              11 East Coast             35.89                  
 31 Green, Robert             12 Flash                  36.53                  
 32 Hall, Carter              12 Lexington              39.93                  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chaney, Quincy            12 Florence Track       1:03.35    1:02.95q  3 
  2 Young, Dominick           12 Blaze                  59.99    1:03.61q  5 
  3 Strawder, Malachi         12 Summerville          1:08.07    1:05.33q  1 
  4 Yon, Ishun                12 Handz Down           1:04.23    1:06.12q  2 
  5 Williams, Garrison        12 Dreamchaserz         1:02.88    1:06.54q  4 
  6 Boone, Kevin              12 Summerville                     1:08.47q  3 
  7 Jimenez, Robert           12 Mt. Pleasant         1:13.73    1:08.76q  1 
  8 Walker, Kendred           12 Quick Stride                    1:08.81q  5 
  9 Hickmon, Caleb            12 Florence Track       1:06.00    1:08.84   1 
 10 Harris, Kendric           12 Kmr                  1:09.75    1:10.16   4 
 11 Hamilton, Benjamin        11 Summerville          1:08.61    1:10.29   2 
 12 Daniels, David            11 Dreamchaserz         1:12.00    1:10.31   3 
 13 White, Rhyan              12 Summerville                     1:10.54   1 
 14 Thomas, Armani            12 Lexington            1:17.00    1:11.87   4 
 15 Hunter Jr, Darryl         12 Kmr                  1:11.50    1:11.88   4 
 16 James, Jaden              11 Greenville           1:12.39    1:12.09   2 
 17 Covington, Julian         11 Summerville          1:16.59    1:12.41   5 
 18 Jones Jr, Phillip         11 Storm                1:10.28    1:13.44   5 
 19 Bowman, Christian         11 Blythewood           1:09.00    1:14.08   3 
 20 O'Cain, Jack              12 55-Unattache                    1:14.47   3 
 21 Kendig, Mason             11 Myrtle Beach         1:10.78    1:15.68   5 
 22 Miller, Kendrick          11 Kmr                  1:15.30    1:16.69   3 
 23 White, Ronan              11 Storm                1:16.23    1:17.51   4 
 24 Thigpen III, Ivory        12 SC Express           1:22.11    1:18.31   2 
 25 Shell Jr, Alton           11 Blaze                1:14.28    1:19.85   2 
 26 Goss, Trevon              11 East Coast           1:20.58    1:20.58   2 
 27 Phillips, Cannon          11 Myrtle Beach         1:19.22    1:21.44   3 
 28 Lewis, James              11 Mt. Pleasant         1:22.23    1:22.40   3 
 29 Smith, Andrew             11 Flash                1:20.71    1:23.15   1 
 30 Williams, Tate            12 Mt. Pleasant         1:21.22    1:24.07   1 
 31 Hall, Carter              12 Lexington                       1:32.20   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Dominick           12 Blaze                1:03.61      59.80  
  2 Chaney, Quincy            12 Florence Track       1:02.95    1:01.17  
  3 Williams, Garrison        12 Dreamchaserz         1:06.54    1:01.37  
  4 Boone, Kevin              12 Summerville          1:08.47    1:04.21  
  5 Strawder, Malachi         12 Summerville          1:05.33    1:04.40  
  6 Walker, Kendred           12 Quick Stride         1:08.81    1:07.75  
  7 Yon, Ishun                12 Handz Down           1:06.12    1:10.04  
  8 Jimenez, Robert           12 Mt. Pleasant         1:08.76    1:11.25  
Preliminaries
  9 Hickmon, Caleb            12 Florence Track       1:08.84             
 10 Harris, Kendric           12 Kmr                  1:10.16             
 11 Hamilton, Benjamin        11 Summerville          1:10.29             
 12 Daniels, David            11 Dreamchaserz         1:10.31             
 13 White, Rhyan              12 Summerville          1:10.54             
 14 Thomas, Armani            12 Lexington            1:11.87             
 15 Hunter Jr, Darryl         12 Kmr                  1:11.88             
 16 James, Jaden              11 Greenville           1:12.09             
 17 Covington, Julian         11 Summerville          1:12.41             
 18 Jones Jr, Phillip         11 Storm                1:13.44             
 19 Bowman, Christian         11 Blythewood           1:14.08             
 20 O'Cain, Jack              12 55-Unattache         1:14.47             
 21 Kendig, Mason             11 Myrtle Beach         1:15.68             
 22 Miller, Kendrick          11 Kmr                  1:16.69             
 23 White, Ronan              11 Storm                1:17.51             
 24 Thigpen III, Ivory        12 SC Express           1:18.31             
 25 Shell Jr, Alton           11 Blaze                1:19.85             
 26 Goss, Trevon              11 East Coast           1:20.58             
 27 Phillips, Cannon          11 Myrtle Beach         1:21.44             
 28 Lewis, James              11 Mt. Pleasant         1:22.40             
 29 Smith, Andrew             11 Flash                1:23.15             
 30 Williams, Tate            12 Mt. Pleasant         1:24.07             
 31 Hall, Carter              12 Lexington            1:32.20             
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Strawder, Malachi         12 Summerville          2:39.86    2:32.40   3 
  2 Anderson, Chevelle        12 Greenville           2:34.00    2:33.92   3 
  3 Grant III, Quency         11 Blythewood           2:40.00    2:38.81   3 
  4 Hamilton, Benjamin        11 Summerville          2:40.10    2:40.24   3 
  5 Joe, Amir                 12 Blaze                           2:44.96   1 
  6 Myers, Robert             12 Mt. Pleasant         2:45.66    2:45.53   2 
  7 James, Jaden              11 Greenville           2:44.00    2:46.27   3 
  8 Mothershead, Benjamin     12 Myrtle Beach         2:45.56    2:46.98   2 
  9 Hunter Jr, Darryl         12 Kmr                  2:40.01    2:47.18   3 
 10 Morgan, Ryan              12 Flash                2:41.47    2:48.76   3 
 11 Covington, Julian         11 Summerville          2:53.37    2:49.15   2 
 12 Harris, Kendric           12 Kmr                  2:45.20    2:49.74   2 
 13 Bowman, Christian         11 Blythewood           2:56.00    2:49.99   2 
 14 McCary, William           12 Storm                2:41.00    2:50.10   3 
 15 Gawryluk, Ethan           11 Mt. Pleasant         2:45.12    2:53.37   3 
 16 Swanton, Quinn            11 Mt. Pleasant         2:49.69    2:53.74   2 
 17 Miller, Kendrick          11 Kmr                  2:53.71    2:55.15   2 
 18 Stroman, Zaiid            12 Darlington           3:03.47    3:01.48   1 
 19 Lightfoot, Ceton          11 Mt. Pleasant         2:54.40    3:04.32   2 
 20 Abstance, Noah            11 Storm                2:45.00    3:04.54   3 
 21 Owens, Zareth             11 Lexington            3:07.50    3:07.33   1 
 22 Williams, Tate            12 Mt. Pleasant         3:16.72    3:07.61   1 
 23 Smith, Andrew             11 Flash                2:57.98    3:07.90   2 
 24 Baez, Zorobabel           12 Palmetto Tra         3:21.53    3:16.22   1 
 25 Hipp, Jack                12 Mt. Pleasant         3:13.62    3:17.68   1 
 26 Cheeseright, Max          12 Flash                3:16.51    3:18.88   1 
 27 Blackburn, Jacob          12 Mt. Pleasant         3:00.71    3:19.70   1 
 28 Lewis, James              11 Mt. Pleasant         2:56.01    3:25.17   2 
 29 Hall, Carter              12 Lexington                       3:31.00   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burroughs, Kaleb          11 Florence Track       5:06.46    5:02.63   2 
  2 Duncan, Julian            12 Florence Track       5:15.88    5:17.97   2 
  3 Anderson, Chevelle        12 Greenville           5:32.87    5:17.98   2 
  4 Volkmann, Calvin          11 Mt. Pleasant         5:21.33    5:19.74   2 
  5 Kendig, Mason             11 Myrtle Beach         5:21.67    5:20.67   2 
  6 Grant III, Quency         11 Blythewood           5:20.00    5:28.72   2 
  7 Swanton, Quinn            11 Mt. Pleasant         5:41.88    5:30.41   1 
  8 James, Jaden              11 Greenville           5:27.36    5:31.04   2 
  9 Butler, Jack              11 Mt. Pleasant         5:38.25    5:31.70   2 
 10 Gawryluk, Ethan           11 Mt. Pleasant         5:38.06    5:39.19   2 
 11 Goldsmith, Henry          12 Mt. Pleasant         5:36.71    5:40.74   2 
 12 Morgan, Ryan              12 Flash                5:49.04    5:44.56   1 
 13 Kaufelds, Patrick         11 Palmetto Tra         5:57.61    5:46.86   1 
 14 Abstance, Noah            11 Storm                5:42.75    5:46.91   1 
 15 Bunt, Brayden             11 Mt. Pleasant         6:02.08    5:52.73   1 
 16 Mothershead, Benjamin     12 Myrtle Beach         5:42.36    5:54.32   1 
 17 Weeden, Zachary           11 Myrtle Beach         5:46.01    5:59.49   1 
 18 Rollins, Calvin           11 Mt. Pleasant         6:15.43    6:10.69   1 
 19 Owens, Zareth             11 Lexington            6:42.08    6:26.01   1 
 20 Smith, Andrew             11 Flash                5:48.23    6:44.79   1 
 21 Johnson, Peyton           11 Mt. Pleasant         6:26.64    6:51.36   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burroughs, Kaleb          11 Florence Track      10:47.83   10:59.34  
  2 Teachman, John            12 Mt. Pleasant        11:14.13   11:02.36  
  3 Volkmann, Calvin          11 Mt. Pleasant        11:32.60   11:21.44  
  4 Duncan, Julian            12 Florence Track      11:11.69   11:38.81  
  5 Butler, Jack              11 Mt. Pleasant        11:59.93   11:54.96  
  6 Swanton, Quinn            11 Mt. Pleasant        11:43.89   11:59.05  
  7 Bunt, Brayden             11 Mt. Pleasant        12:27.00   12:29.37  
  8 Kaufelds, Patrick         11 Palmetto Tra        12:29.02   12:45.89  
  9 Lightfoot, Ceton          11 Mt. Pleasant        13:06.59   12:51.75  
 10 Weeden, Zachary           11 Myrtle Beach        12:28.08   13:00.67  
 11 Mothershead, Benjamin     12 Myrtle Beach        12:16.58   13:07.23  
 12 Colon-LaBorde, Alejandro  11 Palmetto Tra        13:08.75   13:16.93  
 13 Johnson, Peyton           11 Mt. Pleasant        13:42.07   13:34.26  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, David            11 Dreamchaserz                      14.26q  3.1  3 
  2 Joe, Amir                 12 Blaze                  14.87      14.59q  1.0  1 
  3 Williams, Garrison        12 Dreamchaserz           14.70      15.03q  3.1  3 
  4 Goldsmith, Henry          12 Mt. Pleasant           14.98      15.13q  2.6  2 
  5 Brooks Jr, Angel          11 Blythewood             16.21      15.35q  1.0  1 
  6 Grant III, Quency         11 Blythewood             16.31      15.39q  3.1  3 
  7 Clary, Tyrone             11 Mt. Pleasant           15.76      15.96q  2.6  2 
  8 Thigpen III, Ivory        12 SC Express                        16.07q  3.1  3 
  9 Stroman, Zaiid            12 Darlington             16.87      16.15   1.0  1 
 10 Anderson, Chevelle        12 Greenville             16.90      16.36   2.6  2 
 11 Hamilton, Logan           12 Mt. Pleasant           16.91      16.49   2.6  2 
 12 Jordan, Samuel            12 Florence Track         16.60      16.58   3.1  3 
 13 O'Cain, Jack              12 55-Unattache                      16.74   2.6  2 
 14 Ellis, Ryan               11 Greenville             17.00      17.07   3.1  3 
 15 Rollins, Calvin           11 Mt. Pleasant           17.24      17.12   3.1  3 
 16 Shell Jr, Alton           11 Blaze                  16.99      17.38   1.0  1 
 17 Hipp, Jack                12 Mt. Pleasant           18.95      18.54   2.6  2 
 18 Colon-LaBorde, Alejandro  11 Palmetto Tra                      20.25   1.0  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Joe, Amir                 12 Blaze                  14.59      14.26   3.5 
  2 Daniels, David            11 Dreamchaserz           14.26      14.27   3.5 
  3 Goldsmith, Henry          12 Mt. Pleasant           15.13      14.78   3.5 
  4 Grant III, Quency         11 Blythewood             15.39      15.33   3.5 
  5 Thigpen III, Ivory        12 SC Express             16.07      15.60   3.5 
  6 Clary, Tyrone             11 Mt. Pleasant           15.96      15.69   3.5 
  7 Brooks Jr, Angel          11 Blythewood             15.35      17.33   3.5 
  8 Williams, Garrison        12 Dreamchaserz           15.03      17.43   3.5 
Preliminaries
  9 Stroman, Zaiid            12 Darlington             16.15                  
 10 Anderson, Chevelle        12 Greenville             16.36                  
 11 Hamilton, Logan           12 Mt. Pleasant           16.49                  
 12 Jordan, Samuel            12 Florence Track         16.58                  
 13 O'Cain, Jack              12 55-Unattache           16.74                  
 14 Ellis, Ryan               11 Greenville             17.07                  
 15 Rollins, Calvin           11 Mt. Pleasant           17.12                  
 16 Shell Jr, Alton           11 Blaze                  17.38                  
 17 Hipp, Jack                12 Mt. Pleasant           18.54                  
 18 Colon-LaBorde, Alejandro  11 Palmetto Tra           20.25                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Team Blaze  'A'                                     50.97      51.94  
     1) Gidron, Jordon 11               2) Young, Dominick 12             
     3) Smith II, Will 12               4) Crumpton, Devan 12             
  2 Greenville Jets  'A'                                           54.03  
     1) Ellis, Ryan 11                  2) Pepper, Jayden 12              
     3) Craig, Jacoby 11                4) Kilgore, Camden 11             
  3 Team Blaze  'B'                                                56.29  
     1) Drinkard, Landon 12             2) Williams, Davion 11            
     3) Joe, Amir 12                    4) Davis, Dana 11                 
  4 Summerville Storm Track Team  'A'                   52.29      56.42  
     1) White, Rhyan 12                 2) Strawder, Malachi 12           
     3) Williams, Hassan 12             4) Boone, Kevin 12                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Storm Track Club  'A'                         5:26.74    5:15.02  
     1) McCary, William 12              2) Abstance, Noah 11              
     3) White, Ronan 11                 4) Jones Jr, Phillip 11           
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Drinkard, Landon          12 Blaze                  1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Clary, Tyrone             11 Mt. Pleasant           1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Jimenez, Robert           12 Mt. Pleasant           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Goldsmith, Henry          12 Mt. Pleasant           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Jordan, Samuel            12 Florence Track         1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Rose, Ketaveious          11 Florence Track         1.15m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Williams, Tate            12 Mt. Pleasant           1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  8 Gawryluk, Ethan           11 Mt. Pleasant           1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  9 Lewis, James              11 Mt. Pleasant           1.05m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 10 Yaun, Matthew             12 Mt. Pleasant           1.05m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
 11 Brooks Jr, Angel          11 Blythewood             1.22m      0.95m    3-01.25 
 -- Daniels, David            11 Dreamchaserz           1.37m         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Dana               11 Blaze                  4.29m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  2 Ellis, Ryan               11 Greenville             3.71m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  3 Drinkard, Landon          12 Blaze                  4.24m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  4 Yon, Ishun                12 Handz Down             3.89m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  5 Balthrop, Dmarion         12 Saltwater                         4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  6 McCallum, Collins         12 Myrtle Beach           4.10m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  7 Hickmon, Caleb            12 Florence Track         3.81m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  8 Kendig, Mason             11 Myrtle Beach           4.07m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  9 Jordan, Samuel            12 Florence Track         4.01m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 10 Jones Jr, Phillip         11 Storm                  3.63m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 11 Galloway, Jonathan        12 Myrtle Beach           3.79m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 12 Ford, Tristian            11 Mt. Pleasant           3.85m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 13 Mathis, Asaiah            11 Blythewood                        3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 14 Polite Jr, Brian          11 Saltwater                         3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 15 Covington, Julian         11 Summerville            3.02m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
 16 Duncan, Julian            12 Florence Track         3.58m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 17 Aldridge, Cameron         12 Florence Track         3.61m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 18 Thigpen III, Ivory        12 SC Express             3.33m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 19 Stroman, Zaiid            12 Darlington             3.58m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 20 Hamilton, Logan           12 Mt. Pleasant           3.60m     J3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 21 French, Tayvarious        12 Summerville                       3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 22 Volkmann, Calvin          11 Mt. Pleasant           3.55m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 23 White, Ronan              11 Storm                  3.61m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 24 Hamilton, Benjamin        11 Summerville            3.18m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 25 Williams, Zane            11 Flash                  3.77m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 26 Williams, Hassan          12 Summerville            3.58m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 27 Ross, Chance              12 Summerville            3.19m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 28 Bowman, Christian         11 Blythewood             3.53m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 29 Blackburn, Jacob          12 Mt. Pleasant           2.92m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 -- Brown, Jourdaine          11 Saltwater                          FOUL                 
 -- Walker, Arhdi             11 Saltwater              3.66m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pulliam, Aarron           12 Flash                 10.67m     10.05m   32-11.75 
  2 Davis, Tyler              11 Blythewood             9.19m      9.92m   32-06.50 
  3 Bailem, Darius            12 Summerville            7.93m      9.65m   31-08.00 
  4 Teachman, John            12 Mt. Pleasant           9.49m      9.38m   30-09.25 
  5 Vaughn Jr, Ryan           11 Titans                 8.10m      8.37m   27-05.50 
  6 Stewart, Omar             12 Florence Track         7.86m      7.68m   25-02.50 
  7 Simmons, Caden            12 Mt. Pleasant           7.48m      7.62m   25-00.00 
  8 Riley, Nollan             12 Summerville            7.08m      6.95m   22-09.75 
  9 Martin, Adarius           11 Darlington             7.02m      6.93m   22-09.00 
 10 Green, Robert             12 Flash                  6.72m      6.67m   21-10.75 
 11 Smith, Brecken            11 Mt. Pleasant           6.27m      6.65m   21-10.00 
 12 Andrews, Bryson           11 Darlington             6.74m      6.59m   21-07.50 
 13 Yaun, Matthew             12 Mt. Pleasant           6.55m      6.27m   20-07.00 
 14 Downs, Evan               11 Storm                  6.05m      6.06m   19-10.75 
 15 Taylor, Jackson           11 Blythewood             6.15m      5.97m   19-07.00 
 16 Thompson, Johnny          12 Quick Stride                      5.93m   19-05.50 
 17 Cheeseright, Max          12 Flash                  5.12m      5.04m   16-06.50 
 18 Carter, Zykias            11 Greenville             4.65m      4.77m   15-07.75 
 19 Guevara, Anastacio        11 Flash                  3.24m      3.08m   10-01.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bailem, Darius            12 Summerville           21.96m     23.54m      77-03 
  2 Davis, Tyler              11 Blythewood            18.39m     21.83m      71-07 
  3 Vaughn Jr, Ryan           11 Titans                22.91m     21.79m      71-06 
  4 Simmons, Caden            12 Mt. Pleasant          19.17m     18.81m      61-08 
  5 Stewart, Omar             12 Florence Track        15.16m     16.93m      55-06 
  6 Hitch, David              12 Florence Track        13.58m     16.73m      54-11 
  7 Martin, Adarius           11 Darlington            14.25m     15.59m      51-02 
  8 Taylor, Jackson           11 Blythewood            10.85m     15.28m      50-01 
  9 Riley, Nollan             12 Summerville           15.73m     15.24m      50-00 
 10 Smith, Brecken            11 Mt. Pleasant          16.15m     13.79m      45-03 
 11 Thompson, Johnny          12 Quick Stride                     13.49m      44-03 
 12 Downs, Evan               11 Storm                            13.46m      44-02 
 13 Andrews, Bryson           11 Darlington            13.40m     12.63m      41-05 
 14 Yaun, Matthew             12 Mt. Pleasant          14.07m     12.43m      40-09 
 15 Small, Alexander          12 Florence Track         8.81m      9.49m      31-02 
 16 Carter, Zykias            11 Greenville                        7.97m      26-02 
 
Javelin Throw 450g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Myers, Robert             12 Mt. Pleasant          35.18m     36.05m     118-03 
  2 Vaughn Jr, Ryan           11 Titans                32.39m     34.38m     112-09 
  3 Burroughs, Kaleb          11 Florence Track        30.30m     32.87m     107-10 
  4 Welborn, Nicholas         12 Mt. Pleasant          34.16m     31.23m     102-05 
  5 Aldridge, Cameron         12 Florence Track        27.89m     30.39m      99-08 
  6 Teachman, John            12 Mt. Pleasant          29.29m     29.78m      97-08 
  7 Hickmon, Caleb            12 Florence Track        22.71m     29.64m      97-03 
  8 Kaufelds, Patrick         11 Palmetto Tra          22.75m     26.21m      86-00 
  9 Weeden, Zachary           11 Myrtle Beach          22.58m     23.66m      77-07 
 10 Clary, Tyrone             11 Mt. Pleasant          25.34m     22.02m      72-03 
 11 Rollins, Calvin           11 Mt. Pleasant          21.85m     21.11m      69-03 
 12 Johnson, Peyton           11 Mt. Pleasant          17.68m     20.84m      68-04 
 13 Riley, Nollan             12 Summerville           18.35m     20.52m      67-04 
 14 Morgan, Ryan              12 Flash                 18.60m     20.50m      67-03 
 15 Simmons, Caden            12 Mt. Pleasant          23.81m     19.90m      65-03 
 16 O'Cain, Jack              12 55-Unattache          17.07m     19.69m      64-07 
 17 Lightfoot, Ceton          11 Mt. Pleasant          20.55m     18.36m      60-03 
 18 Ross, Chance              12 Summerville           16.70m     18.11m      59-05 
 19 Downs, Evan               11 Storm                  9.63m     17.68m      58-00 
 20 Hitch, David              12 Florence Track        22.45m     17.63m      57-10 
 21 Martin, Adarius           11 Darlington            16.71m     17.41m      57-01 
 22 Hipp, Jack                12 Mt. Pleasant          16.06m     16.26m      53-04 
 23 Butler, Jack              11 Mt. Pleasant          16.66m     15.40m      50-06 
 24 Bailem, Darius            12 Summerville           14.32m     14.98m      49-02 
 25 Andrews, Bryson           11 Darlington            14.77m     14.04m      46-01 
 26 Colon-LaBorde, Alejandro  11 Palmetto Tra          12.93m     13.06m      42-10 
 27 Bunt, Brayden             11 Mt. Pleasant          16.01m     13.02m      42-08 
 28 Blackburn, Jacob          12 Mt. Pleasant          11.26m     12.21m      40-01 
 29 Guevara, Anastacio        11 Flash                  4.50m      5.40m      17-08 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hitch, David              12 Florence Track      11:02.10   11:36.84  
  2 Small, Alexander          12 Florence Track      12:44.23   15:00.30  
 -- Guevara, Anastacio        11 Flash               12:37.14         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stokes III, Capers        14 Dreamchaserz           11.40      11.57q  3.4  6 
  2 Byrd, Tyree               14 Blaze                  11.70      11.63q  2.5  3 
  3 Daniels, Jeremy           14 Dreamchaserz           11.60      11.65q  3.5  4 
  4 Staples, Darrius          14 Blaze                  11.92      11.69q  1.1  1  11.683
  4 Nesbitt, Dominique        14 Palmetto               11.99      11.69q  2.5  3  11.683
  6 Davis, Micah              14 Storm                  11.88      11.77q  1.1  1 
  7 Evering III, Sidney       14 Dreamchaserz           11.50      11.78q  2.7  5 
  8 Timmons, Caleb            14 Blaze                  12.01      11.88q  3.5  4 
  9 Jones, Savionne           14 Palmetto               12.13      12.09   2.7  5 
 10 Fuller, Christopher       13 Blaze                  12.21      12.22   3.4  6 
 11 Williams, Zavier          14 Orangeburg                        12.24   3.5  4 
 12 McQuire, Maurice          14 Fast Forward           11.98      12.32   2.2  2 
 13 Lyde, Keishawn            14 Florence Track         12.37      12.35   2.7  5 
 14 St Pierre, Nathan         14 Quick Stride                      12.37   3.4  6 
 15 St Pierre, Nicholas       14 Quick Stride                      12.39   3.4  6 
 16 Cochran, Jordan           14 Blaze                  12.36      12.43   3.4  6 
 17 Burns, Danterius          14 Greenville             12.97      12.49   1.1  1 
 18 Peterson, Emmanuel        14 Carolina Gol           12.66      12.63   3.5  4 
 19 Manigault, Braedon        14 Mt. Pleasant           13.50      12.80   3.5  4 
 20 Branch, Nathaniel         14 Dreamchaserz                      12.88   2.5  3 
 21 James, Sensire            14 Summerville            13.47      12.98   2.5  3 
 22 McCallum, T'Mars          14 Myrtle Beach           12.69      13.06   2.5  3 
 23 Bates, Bryson             13 Summerville            13.63      13.13   3.4  6 
 24 James, Christan           14 Florence Track         13.59      13.18   2.7  5 
 25 Mayes, Makahi             13 55-Unattache           13.39      13.41   2.2  2 
 26 Bennett, Jakari           13 Tempo                  12.89      13.42   2.2  2 
 27 Singleton Jr, Alonzo      13 Lexington              13.69      13.49   3.4  6 
 28 Dumas, Sterling           14 36 Elite Mov                      13.62   1.1  1 
 29 Calloway, Jayden          13 Saltwater                         13.65   2.2  2 
 30 Campbell, Camren          13 Summerville            14.26      13.76   2.5  3 
 31 Bowers, Caleb             14 Mt. Pleasant           14.07      13.77   2.7  5 
 32 Williams, Bowman          14 Mt. Pleasant           14.57      13.97   1.1  1 
 33 Harrison Jr, Ka-Shon      13 Blaze                             14.44   2.7  5 
 34 Autry, Caleb              13 Myrtle Beach           14.31      14.60   2.2  2 
 35 Olinger, Jacob            13 Mt. Pleasant           15.25      14.82   2.2  2 
 36 Crowley, John             14 Mt. Pleasant           15.30      15.82   2.5  3 
 37 Lynch, Patrick            13 Mt. Pleasant           17.01      17.87   2.7  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Evering III, Sidney       14 Dreamchaserz           11.78      11.44   2.2 
  2 Nesbitt, Dominique        14 Palmetto               11.69      11.60   2.2 
  3 Daniels, Jeremy           14 Dreamchaserz           11.65      11.62   2.2  11.613
  4 Stokes III, Capers        14 Dreamchaserz           11.57      11.62   2.2  11.618
  5 Byrd, Tyree               14 Blaze                  11.63      11.63   2.2 
  6 Staples, Darrius          14 Blaze                  11.69      11.64   2.2 
  7 Davis, Micah              14 Storm                  11.77      11.74   2.2 
  8 Timmons, Caleb            14 Blaze                  11.88      12.10   2.2 
Preliminaries
  9 Jones, Savionne           14 Palmetto               12.09                  
 10 Fuller, Christopher       13 Blaze                  12.22                  
 11 Williams, Zavier          14 Orangeburg             12.24                  
 12 McQuire, Maurice          14 Fast Forward           12.32                  
 13 Lyde, Keishawn            14 Florence Track         12.35                  
 14 St Pierre, Nathan         14 Quick Stride           12.37                  
 15 St Pierre, Nicholas       14 Quick Stride           12.39                  
 16 Cochran, Jordan           14 Blaze                  12.43                  
 17 Burns, Danterius          14 Greenville             12.49                  
 18 Peterson, Emmanuel        14 Carolina Gol           12.63                  
 19 Manigault, Braedon        14 Mt. Pleasant           12.80                  
 20 Branch, Nathaniel         14 Dreamchaserz           12.88                  
 21 James, Sensire            14 Summerville            12.98                  
 22 McCallum, T'Mars          14 Myrtle Beach           13.06                  
 23 Bates, Bryson             13 Summerville            13.13                  
 24 James, Christan           14 Florence Track         13.18                  
 25 Mayes, Makahi             13 55-Unattache           13.41                  
 26 Bennett, Jakari           13 Tempo                  13.42                  
 27 Singleton Jr, Alonzo      13 Lexington              13.49                  
 28 Dumas, Sterling           14 36 Elite Mov           13.62                  
 29 Calloway, Jayden          13 Saltwater              13.65                  
 30 Campbell, Camren          13 Summerville            13.76                  
 31 Bowers, Caleb             14 Mt. Pleasant           13.77                  
 32 Williams, Bowman          14 Mt. Pleasant           13.97                  
 33 Harrison Jr, Ka-Shon      13 Blaze                  14.44                  
 34 Autry, Caleb              13 Myrtle Beach           14.60                  
 35 Olinger, Jacob            13 Mt. Pleasant           14.82                  
 36 Crowley, John             14 Mt. Pleasant           15.82                  
 37 Lynch, Patrick            13 Mt. Pleasant           17.87                  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Evering III, Sidney       14 Dreamchaserz           23.70      23.71q  4.2  4 
  2 Nesbitt, Dominique        14 Palmetto               24.39      23.77q  3.9  2 
  3 Byrd, Tyree               14 Blaze                  23.70      24.04q  3.5  3 
  4 Daniels, Jeremy           14 Dreamchaserz           24.74      24.26q  3.9  2 
  5 McQuire, Maurice          14 Fast Forward           23.26      24.32q  2.5  5 
  6 Lyde, Keishawn            14 Florence Track         24.81      24.67q  3.5  3 
  7 Timmons, Caleb            14 Blaze                  25.22      24.75q  2.5  5 
  8 Goodine, Damarion         14 Tempo                  24.50      25.20q  3.4  1 
  9 Harrison, Jayden          14 Blaze                  25.39      25.43   4.2  4 
 10 Williams, Zavier          14 Orangeburg                        25.46   3.9  2 
 11 Calloway, Jayden          13 Saltwater                         25.94   3.5  3 
 12 St Pierre, Nathan         14 Quick Stride                      26.01   3.5  3 
 13 Burns, Danterius          14 Greenville             26.81      26.23   3.9  2 
 14 Fuller, Christopher       13 Blaze                  25.32      26.45   2.5  5 
 15 Peterson, Emmanuel        14 Carolina Gol           28.99      26.54   3.5  3  26.537
 16 St Pierre, Nicholas       14 Quick Stride                      26.54   4.2  4  26.538
 17 Reynolds, Kavan           13 Florence Track                    27.10   3.4  1 
 18 James, Christan           14 Florence Track         27.92      27.17   3.9  2 
 19 Evans, Benjamin           14 Mt. Pleasant           27.90      27.33   3.4  1 
 20 Charpia, Hayden           14 Flash                  28.98      28.30   4.2  4 
 21 Singleton Jr, Alonzo      13 Lexington              29.11      28.44   3.4  1  28.433
 22 Campbell, Camren          13 Summerville            29.73      28.44   3.5  3  28.435
 23 Washington, Andre         14 Blaze                  28.03      28.67   3.5  3 
 24 China Jr, Reginald        14 Storm                  30.18      28.75   2.5  5 
 25 Gise, Fenton              13 Mt. Pleasant           28.64      28.85   2.5  5 
 26 Brown, Nino               13 Blaze                  31.15      28.89   4.2  4 
 27 Mayes, Makahi             13 55-Unattache           29.39      29.13   3.9  2 
 28 Perry, Chandler           14 Storm                  30.78      29.74   2.5  5 
 29 Harrison Jr, Ka-Shon      13 Blaze                             29.90   3.9  2 
 30 Bennett, Jakari           13 Tempo                  28.20      29.98   4.2  4 
 31 Bates, Bryson             13 Summerville            27.46      37.79   3.4  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Evering III, Sidney       14 Dreamchaserz           23.71      23.37   4.2 
  2 Nesbitt, Dominique        14 Palmetto               23.77      23.62   4.2 
  3 Daniels, Jeremy           14 Dreamchaserz           24.26      24.12   4.2 
  4 Byrd, Tyree               14 Blaze                  24.04      24.19   4.2 
  5 McQuire, Maurice          14 Fast Forward           24.32      24.56   4.2 
  6 Timmons, Caleb            14 Blaze                  24.75      24.87   4.2 
  7 Lyde, Keishawn            14 Florence Track         24.67      24.89   4.2 
  8 Goodine, Damarion         14 Tempo                  25.20      25.42   4.2 
Preliminaries
  9 Harrison, Jayden          14 Blaze                  25.43                  
 10 Williams, Zavier          14 Orangeburg             25.46                  
 11 Calloway, Jayden          13 Saltwater              25.94                  
 12 St Pierre, Nathan         14 Quick Stride           26.01                  
 13 Burns, Danterius          14 Greenville             26.23                  
 14 Fuller, Christopher       13 Blaze                  26.45                  
 15 Peterson, Emmanuel        14 Carolina Gol           26.54                  
 16 St Pierre, Nicholas       14 Quick Stride           26.54                  
 17 Reynolds, Kavan           13 Florence Track         27.10                  
 18 James, Christan           14 Florence Track         27.17                  
 19 Evans, Benjamin           14 Mt. Pleasant           27.33                  
 20 Charpia, Hayden           14 Flash                  28.30                  
 21 Singleton Jr, Alonzo      13 Lexington              28.44                  
 22 Campbell, Camren          13 Summerville            28.44                  
 23 Washington, Andre         14 Blaze                  28.67                  
 24 China Jr, Reginald        14 Storm                  28.75                  
 25 Gise, Fenton              13 Mt. Pleasant           28.85                  
 26 Brown, Nino               13 Blaze                  28.89                  
 27 Mayes, Makahi             13 55-Unattache           29.13                  
 28 Perry, Chandler           14 Storm                  29.74                  
 29 Harrison Jr, Ka-Shon      13 Blaze                  29.90                  
 30 Bennett, Jakari           13 Tempo                  29.98                  
 31 Bates, Bryson             13 Summerville            37.79                  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Saxon              14 Greenville             53.07      53.84q  5 
  2 McQuire, Maurice          14 Fast Forward           54.02      55.24q  4 
  3 Staples, Darrius          14 Blaze                1:00.37      55.98q  4 
  4 Lyde, Keishawn            14 Florence Track         55.44      56.93q  2 
  5 Washington, Andre         14 Blaze                1:02.82      57.86q  1 
  6 Harrison, Jayden          14 Blaze                  55.93      58.23q  1 
  7 Davis, Micah              14 Storm                  57.89      58.73q  1 
  8 Goodine, Damarion         14 Tempo                  54.70      58.88q  3 
  9 Burns, Danterius          14 Greenville             59.00      59.47   2 
 10 Timmons, Caleb            14 Blaze                1:03.09      59.73   2 
 11 St Pierre, Nicholas       14 Quick Stride                    1:00.96   2 
 12 Jones, Malachi            14 Titans                 59.42    1:01.01   3 
 13 Williams, Zavier          14 Orangeburg                      1:01.61   1 
 14 St Pierre, Nathan         14 Quick Stride                    1:01.77   2 
 15 Brown, Nino               13 Blaze                1:03.88    1:02.59   4 
 16 Nodes, Harrison           14 Mt. Pleasant         1:02.99    1:02.64   1 
 17 Charpia, Hayden           14 Flash                1:03.82    1:03.66   3 
 18 Duncan, Alexander         14 Mt. Pleasant         1:02.77    1:03.74   2 
 19 Riley, Cooper             14 Summerville          1:01.83    1:03.76   5 
 20 Albarran, Luka            14 Mt. Pleasant         1:02.68    1:04.83   3 
 21 Blue, Vaughn              14 Mt. Pleasant         1:02.60    1:04.90   4 
 22 Washington III, Leroy     14 Blaze                           1:05.33   1 
 23 Harrison Jr, Ka-Shon      13 Blaze                           1:06.90   3 
 24 Bates, Bryson             13 Summerville          1:02.30    1:06.97   5 
 25 Gise, Fenton              13 Mt. Pleasant         1:04.42    1:07.16   5 
 26 Singleton Jr, Alonzo      13 Lexington            1:07.55    1:09.03   4 
 27 Reynolds, Kendrick        13 Florence Track       1:12.32    1:14.33   1 
 28 Tucker, Matthew           13 Mt. Pleasant         1:15.00    1:14.98   4 
 29 Dietrich, Devin           13 Mt. Pleasant         1:12.27    1:15.93   1 
 30 Liu, Evan                 13 Summerville          1:24.88    1:20.53   4 
 31 Poirier, Cameron          13 Palmetto             1:23.73    1:20.71   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodine, Damarion         14 Tempo                  58.88      54.64  
  2 McQuire, Maurice          14 Fast Forward           55.24      55.19  
  3 Staples, Darrius          14 Blaze                  55.98      55.64  
  4 Lyde, Keishawn            14 Florence Track         56.93      55.95  
  5 Harrison, Jayden          14 Blaze                  58.23      57.28  
  6 Davis, Micah              14 Storm                  58.73      58.08  
  7 Washington, Andre         14 Blaze                  57.86      58.90  
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Saxon              14 Greenville             53.84             
  9 Burns, Danterius          14 Greenville             59.47             
 10 Timmons, Caleb            14 Blaze                  59.73             
 11 St Pierre, Nicholas       14 Quick Stride         1:00.96             
 12 Jones, Malachi            14 Titans               1:01.01             
 13 Williams, Zavier          14 Orangeburg           1:01.61             
 14 St Pierre, Nathan         14 Quick Stride         1:01.77             
 15 Brown, Nino               13 Blaze                1:02.59             
 16 Nodes, Harrison           14 Mt. Pleasant         1:02.64             
 17 Charpia, Hayden           14 Flash                1:03.66             
 18 Duncan, Alexander         14 Mt. Pleasant         1:03.74             
 19 Riley, Cooper             14 Summerville          1:03.76             
 20 Albarran, Luka            14 Mt. Pleasant         1:04.83             
 21 Blue, Vaughn              14 Mt. Pleasant         1:04.90             
 22 Washington III, Leroy     14 Blaze                1:05.33             
 23 Harrison Jr, Ka-Shon      13 Blaze                1:06.90             
 24 Bates, Bryson             13 Summerville          1:06.97             
 25 Gise, Fenton              13 Mt. Pleasant         1:07.16             
 26 Singleton Jr, Alonzo      13 Lexington            1:09.03             
 27 Reynolds, Kendrick        13 Florence Track       1:14.33             
 28 Tucker, Matthew           13 Mt. Pleasant         1:14.98             
 29 Dietrich, Devin           13 Mt. Pleasant         1:15.93             
 30 Liu, Evan                 13 Summerville          1:20.53             
 31 Poirier, Cameron          13 Palmetto             1:20.71             
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Saxon              14 Greenville           2:04.01    2:02.43   3 
  2 Goodine, Damarion         14 Tempo                2:15.00    2:17.90   3 
  3 Lyde, Keishawn            14 Florence Track                  2:18.72   1 
  4 Nodes, Harrison           14 Mt. Pleasant         2:24.69    2:21.04   3 
  5 Sibley, Devon             13 Midas                2:20.13    2:24.61   3 
  6 Backstrom, Johnathon      13 Blaze                2:27.78    2:24.68   2 
  7 Kaufelds, Kyle            13 Palmetto Tra         2:23.24    2:25.46   3 
  8 Mohr, Nicholas            14 Myrtle Beach         2:20.88    2:27.11   3 
  9 Riley, Cooper             14 Summerville          2:24.40    2:27.66   3 
 10 Jones, Malachi            14 Titans               2:26.08    2:28.04   3 
 11 Ballard, Huthayfah        14 Blaze                           2:28.30   1 
 12 Doby, Christopher         13 Blaze                2:30.17    2:28.96   2 
 13 Lungaro, Dante            14 Flash                2:28.42    2:30.85   2 
 14 Duncan, Alexander         14 Mt. Pleasant         2:25.02    2:31.06   3 
 15 Boucher, Louis            14 Palmetto Tra         2:47.44    2:32.00   2 
 16 Albarran, Luka            14 Mt. Pleasant         2:31.16    2:35.98   2 
 17 Risher, Jace              14 Blaze                           2:35.99   1 
 18 Washington III, Leroy     14 Blaze                           2:46.06   1 
 19 Tucker, Matthew           13 Mt. Pleasant         2:48.90    2:48.25   1 
 20 Williams, Jake            14 Mt. Pleasant         2:47.20    2:52.94   2 
 21 Poirier, Cameron          13 Palmetto             2:54.74    2:54.86   1 
 22 Liu, Evan                 13 Summerville          2:50.04    3:04.57   1 
 23 Torek, Connell            13 Flash                2:55.91    3:06.41   1 
 24 Rouse, Jody               14 Darlington           3:25.45    3:09.64   1 
 25 Smith, MacGregor          13 Mt. Pleasant         3:34.75    3:15.07   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Saxon              14 Greenville           4:26.08    4:30.82   2 
  2 Sibley, Devon             13 Midas                4:50.98    4:49.67   2 
  3 Mincey, Alexander         14 Darlington           4:56.33    4:59.11   2 
  4 Teachman, Ryan            14 Mt. Pleasant         5:10.31    5:01.03   2 
  5 Lungaro, Dante            14 Flash                4:56.41    5:02.85   2 
  6 Doby, Christopher         13 Blaze                5:06.17    5:03.45   2 
  7 Mohr, Nicholas            14 Myrtle Beach         4:55.76    5:05.52   2 
  8 Daniels, Derrick          14 Florence Track                  5:06.21   1 
  9 Kaufelds, Kyle            13 Palmetto Tra         5:08.54    5:06.65   2 
 10 Robinson, Kristopher      13 Carolina Roc         5:15.28    5:12.32   2 
 11 Riley, Cooper             14 Summerville          5:19.03    5:17.65   1 
 12 Nodes, Harrison           14 Mt. Pleasant         5:14.71    5:17.68   2 
 13 Boucher, Louis            14 Palmetto Tra         5:22.25    5:19.30   1 
 14 McKenna, Luke             14 Storm                5:18.00    5:28.56   2 
 15 Risher, Jace              14 Blaze                           5:28.57   1 
 16 Smith, Calvin             13 Storm                5:35.00    5:38.61   1 
 17 Masterson, Aydan          14 Palmetto Tra         5:45.92    5:54.50   1 
 18 Parry, Dylan              14 Mt. Pleasant         5:45.62    5:56.20   1 
 19 Williams, Jake            14 Mt. Pleasant         5:45.65    6:01.41   1 
 20 Torek, Connell            13 Flash                6:08.78    6:03.64   1 
 21 Smith, MacGregor          13 Mt. Pleasant         6:34.21    6:51.37   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mincey, Alexander         14 Darlington          10:20.00   10:47.87  
  2 Lungaro, Dante            14 Flash               10:26.63   10:56.82  
  3 McKenna, Luke             14 Storm               11:03.30   11:06.27  
  4 Boucher, Louis            14 Palmetto Tra        11:11.45   11:06.80  
  5 Doby, Christopher         13 Blaze               12:04.62   11:15.97  
  6 Teachman, Ryan            14 Mt. Pleasant        11:35.00   11:38.93  
  7 Smith, Calvin             13 Storm               11:20.00   11:59.92  
  8 Masterson, Aydan          14 Palmetto Tra        11:51.92   12:20.80  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dendy, Amir               14 55-Unattache           15.49      15.15   2.3 
  2 Cantrell, Dallas          14 Titans                 16.13      15.94   2.3 
  3 Bennett, Omari            14 36 Elite Mov           16.54      16.20   2.3 
  4 Terry, Benton             13 Storm                  16.56      16.35   2.3 
  5 Brown, Micah              14 Greenville             17.00      16.86   2.3 
  6 Boatwright, Omaryion      14 36 Elite Mov           19.60      18.98   2.3 
  7 Bowers, Caleb             14 Mt. Pleasant           19.96      19.06   2.3 
  8 Dietrich, Devin           13 Mt. Pleasant           19.54      19.35   2.3 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cantrell, Dallas          14 Titans                 29.68      28.32   2.6  2 
  2 Peterson, Emmanuel        14 Carolina Gol           30.25      28.97   2.6  2 
  3 Terry, Benton             13 Storm                  30.80      29.93   2.6  2 
  4 Chestnut, Jordan          14 Blaze                  30.09      29.96   2.6  2 
  5 Blue, Vaughn              14 Mt. Pleasant                      30.32   3.4  1 
  6 Robinson, Kristopher      13 Carolina Roc           29.00      30.35   2.6  2 
  7 Brown, Micah              14 Greenville             29.00      30.76   2.6  2 
  8 Reynolds, Kavan           13 Florence Track                    31.26   3.4  1 
  9 Backstrom, Johnathon      13 Blaze                  32.35      32.33   2.6  2 
 10 Bowers, Caleb             14 Mt. Pleasant           35.36      32.76   3.4  1 
 11 Dietrich, Devin           13 Mt. Pleasant           34.92      33.36   2.6  2 
 12 Reynolds, Kendrick        13 Florence Track         37.96      37.55   3.4  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dreamchaserz  'A'                                   46.50      47.12  
     1) Branch, Nathaniel 14            2) Daniels, Jeremy 14             
     3) Evering III, Sidney 14          4) Stokes III, Capers 14          
  2 Team Blaze  'A'                                     45.99      47.70  
     1) Fuller, Christopher 13          2) Staples, Darrius 14            
     3) Cochran, Jordan 14              4) Byrd, Tyree 14                 
 -- The Storm Track Club  'A'                           49.02        DNF  
     1) King, Jalen 14                  2) China Jr, Reginald 14          
     3) Perry, Chandler 14              4) Davis, Micah 14                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Blaze  'A'                                   3:55.56    3:57.66  
     1) Cochran, Jordan 14              2) Harrison, Jayden 14            
     3) Staples, Darrius 14             4) Washington, Andre 14           
  2 Team Blaze  'B'                                   3:55.56    4:08.24  
     1) Fuller, Christopher 13          2) Timmons, Caleb 14              
     3) Washington III, Leroy 14        4) Ballard, Huthayfah 14          
  3 Team Blaze  'C'                                              4:20.67  
     1) Brown, Nino 13                  2) Backstrom, Johnathon 13        
     3) Chestnut, Jordan 14             4) Byrd, Tyree 14                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Blaze  'A'                                             10:34.83  
     1) Ballard, Huthayfah 14           2) Backstrom, Johnathon 13        
     3) Risher, Jace 14                 4) Doby, Christopher 13           
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Derrick          14 Florence Track         1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Terry, Benton             13 Storm                  1.42m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 James, Christan           14 Florence Track         1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 James, Sensire            14 Summerville            1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Teachman, Ryan            14 Mt. Pleasant           1.35m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Chestnut, Jordan          14 Blaze                  1.42m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Peterson, Emmanuel        14 Carolina Gol           1.40m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 McCallum, T'Mars          14 Myrtle Beach           1.55m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  9 Reynolds, Kavan           13 Florence Track         1.50m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Robinson, Kristopher      13 Carolina Roc           1.47m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Boatwright, Omaryion      14 36 Elite Mov           1.40m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Reynolds, Kendrick        13 Florence Track         1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 13 Dietrich, Devin           13 Mt. Pleasant           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 O'Cain, John              14 55-Unattache           3.35m      3.17m   10-04.75 
  2 Williams, Bowman          14 Mt. Pleasant           2.74m      2.72m    8-11.00 
  3 Bailey, Ezekiel           13 55-Unattache           2.59m      2.42m    7-11.25 
  4 Millet, Jackson           13 Mt. Pleasant           2.28m      2.27m    7-05.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Nesbitt, Dominique        14 Palmetto               5.20m      5.68m   NWI  18-07.75 
  2 Dendy, Amir               14 55-Unattache                      5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
  3 Jones, Savionne           14 Palmetto               4.88m      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  4 Williams, Zavier          14 Orangeburg                        5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
  5 Branch, Nathaniel         14 Dreamchaserz                      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  6 Chestnut, Jordan          14 Blaze                  5.23m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  7 McCallum, T'Mars          14 Myrtle Beach           5.19m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  8 Manigault, Braedon        14 Mt. Pleasant           4.22m      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
  9 Burns, Danterius          14 Greenville             4.53m      4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
 10 Bennett, Omari            14 36 Elite Mov           4.90m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
 11 Evans, Benjamin           14 Mt. Pleasant           4.55m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
 12 Nodes, Harrison           14 Mt. Pleasant           4.33m      4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
 13 Koch, Lance               14 Mt. Pleasant           4.67m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
 14 Cochran, Jordan           14 Blaze                  5.00m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
 15 James, Sensire            14 Summerville            3.99m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
 16 Daniels, Derrick          14 Florence Track                    4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
 17 Duncan, Alexander         14 Mt. Pleasant           4.47m      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
 18 Terry, Benton             13 Storm                  4.88m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 19 Reynolds, Kavan           13 Florence Track         4.64m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
 20 Ballard, Huthayfah        14 Blaze                  4.02m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 21 Gise, Fenton              13 Mt. Pleasant           4.39m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 22 Bennett, Jakari           13 Tempo                  4.60m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
 23 Campbell, Camren          13 Summerville            4.32m     J4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
 24 Blue, Vaughn              14 Mt. Pleasant           4.48m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 25 Dumas, Sterling           14 36 Elite Mov                      4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 26 Calloway, Jayden          13 Saltwater                         3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
 27 Albarran, Luka            14 Mt. Pleasant           4.64m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 28 Autry, Caleb              13 Myrtle Beach           4.03m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 29 Mayes, Makahi             13 55-Unattache           3.79m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 30 Crowley, John             14 Mt. Pleasant           3.42m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 31 Rouse, Jody               14 Darlington                        3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 32 Smith, MacGregor          13 Mt. Pleasant           3.81m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 33 Tucker, Matthew           13 Mt. Pleasant           3.46m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 34 Olinger, Jacob            13 Mt. Pleasant           3.54m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 -- Lewis, Jordan             13 Lexington                          FOUL                 
 -- Robinson, Jordan          14 Orangeburg                         FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McCallum, T'Mars          14 Myrtle Beach                     11.21m   0.9  36-09.50 
  2 Albarran, Luka            14 Mt. Pleasant           9.95m     10.50m   2.5  34-05.50 
  3 Evans, Benjamin           14 Mt. Pleasant           9.41m     10.26m   2.6  33-08.00 
  4 Bennett, Omari            14 36 Elite Mov          10.29m     10.16m   0.5  33-04.00 
  5 Manigault, Braedon        14 Mt. Pleasant                     10.14m   2.0  33-03.25 
  6 Bennett, Jakari           13 Tempo                 10.69m      9.34m   2.3  30-07.75 
  7 O'Cain, John              14 55-Unattache           8.23m      9.23m   0.2  30-03.50 
  8 Duncan, Alexander         14 Mt. Pleasant           9.42m     J9.23m   1.2  30-03.50 
  9 Daniels, Nehemiah         13 Dreamchaserz           7.77m      7.77m   1.5  25-06.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Counts, Zachary           14 Summerville           13.71m     13.58m   44-06.75 
  2 Ashley, Jacob             14 Mt. Pleasant          12.33m     12.35m   40-06.25 
  3 King, Jalen               14 Storm                  9.51m     10.69m   35-01.00 
  4 Brown, Jacob              13 Blythewood             9.32m     10.33m   33-10.75 
  5 Perry, Chandler           14 Storm                  8.77m      9.99m   32-09.50 
  6 China Jr, Reginald        14 Storm                  8.90m      8.83m   28-11.75 
  7 Smalls, Eamon             13 Saltwater                         8.78m   28-09.75 
  8 Cocco, Troy               13 Mt. Pleasant           7.78m      8.59m   28-02.25 
  9 Williams, Christian       13 Florence Track         7.05m      7.58m   24-10.50 
 10 Daniels, Nehemiah         13 Dreamchaserz           7.25m      7.52m   24-08.25 
 11 Chambers, Ty              14 55-Unattache           8.03m      7.19m   23-07.25 
 12 Johnson, Jaquan           13 Classics               6.95m      7.16m   23-06.00 
 13 Lynch, Patrick            13 Mt. Pleasant           6.47m      6.53m   21-05.25 
 14 Myers, Seth               13 Mt. Pleasant           6.57m      6.29m   20-07.75 
 15 Rees, Samuel              13 Mt. Pleasant           6.09m      5.54m   18-02.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ashley, Jacob             14 Mt. Pleasant          38.54m     34.80m     114-02 
  2 King, Jalen               14 Storm                 23.53m     34.46m     113-01 
  3 Counts, Zachary           14 Summerville           37.33m     34.30m     112-06 
  4 Mohr, Nicholas            14 Myrtle Beach          26.26m     28.88m      94-09 
  5 China Jr, Reginald        14 Storm                 29.87m     28.60m      93-10 
  6 Cocco, Troy               13 Mt. Pleasant          25.70m     27.66m      90-09 
  7 Perry, Chandler           14 Storm                            26.90m      88-03 
  8 Brown, Jacob              13 Blythewood            25.50m     25.15m      82-06 
  9 Tucker, Matthew           13 Mt. Pleasant          18.00m     18.26m      59-11 
 10 Lynch, Patrick            13 Mt. Pleasant          17.33m     18.06m      59-03 
 11 Myers, Seth               13 Mt. Pleasant          18.36m     17.10m      56-01 
 12 Williams, Christian       13 Florence Track        22.31m     16.82m      55-02 
 13 Johnson, Jaquan           13 Classics              13.86m     16.31m      53-06 
 14 Chambers, Ty              14 55-Unattache          20.90m     15.63m      51-03 
 15 Smalls, Eamon             13 Saltwater                        15.46m      50-09 
 16 Reynolds, Kendrick        13 Florence Track        12.99m     15.11m      49-07 
 17 Williams, Jake            14 Mt. Pleasant          13.13m     12.01m      39-05 
 -- Rees, Samuel              13 Mt. Pleasant          23.54m       FOUL            
 -- Manigault, Braedon        14 Mt. Pleasant          21.10m         DQ            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kaufelds, Kyle            13 Palmetto Tra          41.12m     40.19m     131-10 
  2 Cocco, Troy               13 Mt. Pleasant          32.93m     37.03m     121-06 
  3 King, Jalen               14 Storm                 28.78m     31.66m     103-10 
  4 Davidson, Jack            13 Mt. Pleasant          26.87m     30.78m     101-00 
  5 Mohr, Nicholas            14 Myrtle Beach          31.58m     30.56m     100-03 
  6 Bowers, Caleb             14 Mt. Pleasant          28.50m     28.61m      93-10 
  7 Boatwright, Omaryion      14 36 Elite Mov          24.98m     26.12m      85-08 
  8 Evans, Benjamin           14 Mt. Pleasant          28.07m     24.57m      80-07 
  9 Smith, MacGregor          13 Mt. Pleasant          22.83m     23.49m      77-01 
 10 Myers, Seth               13 Mt. Pleasant          21.91m     21.23m      69-08 
 11 Charpia, Hayden           14 Flash                 18.80m     21.11m      69-03 
 12 Johnson, Jaquan           13 Classics              16.83m     18.30m      60-00 
 13 Parry, Dylan              14 Mt. Pleasant          20.49m     16.43m      53-11 
 14 Chambers, Ty              14 55-Unattache          17.57m     16.41m      53-10 
 15 Dumas, Sterling           14 36 Elite Mov          13.39m     13.34m      43-09 
 16 Rouse, Jody               14 Darlington            11.40m     10.34m      33-11 
 17 Torek, Connell            13 Flash                  8.37m      9.90m      32-06 
 18 Olinger, Jacob            13 Mt. Pleasant          12.76m      9.72m      31-11 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dumas, Sterling           14 36 Elite Mov                   21:45.38  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Donald, Gerrard           16 36 Elite Mov           10.99      10.89q  2.0  3 
  2 Crumpton, Jalen           15 Blaze                  11.23      11.36q  0.8  2 
  3 Groves, Ryan              16 36 Elite Mov           11.81      11.45q  2.0  3 
  4 Wilson, Hahsaun           15 Florence Track         11.48      11.65q  3.6  1 
  5 Bolden, Bryan             16 55-Unattache           11.70      11.67q  2.0  3 
  6 McWhite, Tyae             15 Florence Track         11.82      11.71q  0.8  2 
  7 Demory, Cailyn            15 Quick Stride                      11.73q  0.8  2 
  8 King, Kendrick            16 Tempo                  11.60      11.77q  0.8  2 
  9 Day, Tray'Vin             15 Saltwater                         11.81   3.6  1 
 10 Ballard, Salahuddin       16 Blaze                  12.13      11.83   0.8  2 
 11 Wise, Sean                16 Blaze                  11.43      11.84   3.6  1 
 12 Riley, Breon              16 Summerville            12.06      11.96   3.6  1 
 13 Geiger, Justin            15 Blaze                  12.82      12.19   3.6  1 
 14 Sargent, Fredrick         15 Blaze                  13.87      12.23   2.0  3 
 15 Wells, Joshua             15 Storm                  11.85      12.42   3.6  1 
 16 Donaldson, La'Darius      15 Greenville                        12.44   3.6  1 
 17 Cordes, Shi               16 Summerville            13.05      12.69   3.6  1 
 18 Williams, Gavin           15 Summerville            13.69      12.87   2.0  3 
 19 Stowers, Santana          15 55-Unattache           12.73      13.06   2.0  3 
 20 Williams, Bradley         16 Mt. Pleasant           13.26      13.43   0.8  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Donald, Gerrard           16 36 Elite Mov           10.89      10.92   0.7 
  2 Crumpton, Jalen           15 Blaze                  11.36      11.44   0.7 
  3 Groves, Ryan              16 36 Elite Mov           11.45      11.48   0.7 
  4 Wilson, Hahsaun           15 Florence Track         11.65      11.50   0.7 
  5 Demory, Cailyn            15 Quick Stride           11.73      11.68   0.7 
  6 McWhite, Tyae             15 Florence Track         11.71      11.79   0.7 
  7 Bolden, Bryan             16 55-Unattache           11.67      11.80   0.7 
  8 King, Kendrick            16 Tempo                  11.77      11.82   0.7 
Preliminaries
  9 Day, Tray'Vin             15 Saltwater              11.81                  
 10 Ballard, Salahuddin       16 Blaze                  11.83                  
 11 Wise, Sean                16 Blaze                  11.84                  
 12 Riley, Breon              16 Summerville            11.96                  
 13 Geiger, Justin            15 Blaze                  12.19                  
 14 Sargent, Fredrick         15 Blaze                  12.23                  
 15 Wells, Joshua             15 Storm                  12.42                  
 16 Donaldson, La'Darius      15 Greenville             12.44                  
 17 Cordes, Shi               16 Summerville            12.69                  
 18 Williams, Gavin           15 Summerville            12.87                  
 19 Stowers, Santana          15 55-Unattache           13.06                  
 20 Williams, Bradley         16 Mt. Pleasant           13.43                  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Hahsaun           15 Florence Track         23.25      23.12q  1.8  1 
  2 Groves, Ryan              16 36 Elite Mov           23.07      23.40q  3.1  2 
  3 Crumpton, Jalen           15 Blaze                  22.63      23.47q  1.8  4 
  4 Foster, Royal             16 Greenville             24.13      23.69q  1.8  1 
  5 Wise, Sean                16 Blaze                  22.93      23.83q  3.5  3 
  6 Williams, Justin          16 Blaze                  24.27      23.91q  3.1  2 
  7 Day, Tray'Vin             15 Saltwater                         24.01q  1.8  4 
  8 Demory, Cailyn            15 Quick Stride                      24.09q  3.5  3 
  9 Ballard, Salahuddin       16 Blaze                  24.33      24.21   3.5  3 
 10 Walker, Caleb             15 Mt. Pleasant           25.20      24.55   3.1  2 
 11 Sargent, Fredrick         15 Blaze                  25.52      24.60   1.8  1 
 12 Riley, Breon              16 Summerville            24.62      24.75   1.8  4 
 13 Wells, Joshua             15 Storm                  24.84      25.42   1.8  4 
 14 Donaldson, La'Darius      15 Greenville             26.50      25.44   1.8  4 
 15 Mills, Benjamin           16 Tempo                  25.10      25.75   3.5  3 
 16 Brisbon, Kesean           15 East Coast             27.68      26.09   1.8  1 
 17 Cordes, Shi               16 Summerville            25.83      26.15   3.1  2 
 18 Tyler, Jacob              16 Mt. Pleasant           26.67      26.37   1.8  4 
 19 Bischoff, Jared           15 Mt. Pleasant           27.51      26.92   1.8  1 
 20 Stowers, Santana          15 55-Unattache           26.98      27.40   3.1  2 
 21 Abbott, Rico              16 Mt. Pleasant           26.96      27.46   3.5  3 
 22 Nesbit, Solomon           15 East Coast                        29.06   1.8  4 
 23 Williams, Gavin           15 Summerville            29.23      29.59   3.5  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crumpton, Jalen           15 Blaze                  23.47      22.91   3.0 
  2 Wilson, Hahsaun           15 Florence Track         23.12      23.01   3.0 
  3 Groves, Ryan              16 36 Elite Mov           23.40      23.36   3.0 
  4 Wise, Sean                16 Blaze                  23.83      23.39   3.0 
  5 Foster, Royal             16 Greenville             23.69      23.45   3.0 
  6 Williams, Justin          16 Blaze                  23.91      23.73   3.0 
  7 Demory, Cailyn            15 Quick Stride           24.09      24.14   3.0 
  8 Day, Tray'Vin             15 Saltwater              24.01      24.18   3.0 
Preliminaries
  9 Ballard, Salahuddin       16 Blaze                  24.21                  
 10 Walker, Caleb             15 Mt. Pleasant           24.55                  
 11 Sargent, Fredrick         15 Blaze                  24.60                  
 12 Riley, Breon              16 Summerville            24.75                  
 13 Wells, Joshua             15 Storm                  25.42                  
 14 Donaldson, La'Darius      15 Greenville             25.44                  
 15 Mills, Benjamin           16 Tempo                  25.75                  
 16 Brisbon, Kesean           15 East Coast             26.09                  
 17 Cordes, Shi               16 Summerville            26.15                  
 18 Tyler, Jacob              16 Mt. Pleasant           26.37                  
 19 Bischoff, Jared           15 Mt. Pleasant           26.92                  
 20 Stowers, Santana          15 55-Unattache           27.40                  
 21 Abbott, Rico              16 Mt. Pleasant           27.46                  
 22 Nesbit, Solomon           15 East Coast             29.06                  
 23 Williams, Gavin           15 Summerville            29.59                  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Riley, Breon              16 Summerville            54.37      54.08q  1 
  2 Williams, Justin          16 Blaze                  54.57      55.71q  1 
  3 Wilson, Hahsaun           15 Florence Track         51.98      55.76q  3 
  4 Walker, Caleb             15 Mt. Pleasant           52.33      55.91q  2 
  5 Sargent, Fredrick         15 Blaze                  55.96      56.56q  3 
  6 Donaldson, La'Darius      15 Greenville             57.50      57.27q  1 
  7 Day, Tray'Vin             15 Saltwater                         58.09q  2 
  8 Mills, Benjamin           16 Tempo                  55.50      58.95q  2 
  9 Brown, Devin              15 Palmetto Tra           58.91      59.15   3 
 10 Tyler, Jacob              16 Mt. Pleasant           58.69      59.61   2 
 11 Cordes, Shi               16 Summerville            57.98    1:01.67   1 
 12 McGee, Tyler              16 Florence Track                  1:02.24   1 
 13 Abbott, Rico              16 Mt. Pleasant         1:02.23    1:03.86   1 
 14 Bischoff, Jared           15 Mt. Pleasant         1:00.64    1:04.70   2 
 15 Nesbit, Solomon           15 East Coast                      1:12.25   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Hahsaun           15 Florence Track         55.76      52.45  
  2 Riley, Breon              16 Summerville            54.08      52.76  
  3 Walker, Caleb             15 Mt. Pleasant           55.91      53.99  
  4 Williams, Justin          16 Blaze                  55.71      54.20  
  5 Sargent, Fredrick         15 Blaze                  56.56      54.67  
  6 Mills, Benjamin           16 Tempo                  58.95      56.32  
  7 Day, Tray'Vin             15 Saltwater              58.09      57.36  
  8 Donaldson, La'Darius      15 Greenville             57.27      57.42  
Preliminaries
  9 Brown, Devin              15 Palmetto Tra           59.15             
 10 Tyler, Jacob              16 Mt. Pleasant           59.61             
 11 Cordes, Shi               16 Summerville          1:01.67             
 12 McGee, Tyler              16 Florence Track       1:02.24             
 13 Abbott, Rico              16 Mt. Pleasant         1:03.86             
 14 Bischoff, Jared           15 Mt. Pleasant         1:04.70             
 15 Nesbit, Solomon           15 East Coast           1:12.25             
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Dalton             16 Midas                2:08.99    2:04.59   2 
  2 Richter, Mark             15 Mt. Pleasant         2:06.47    2:07.55   2 
  3 Jackson, Zane             16 Mt. Pleasant         2:01.80    2:08.82   2 
  4 McIntyre, Gray            15 55-Unattache         2:03.00    2:10.59   2 
  5 Kaufelds, Ethan           16 Palmetto Tra         2:16.23    2:14.80   2 
  6 Riley, Breon              16 Summerville          2:18.32    2:21.08   2 
  7 Clark, Grady              15 55-Unattache         2:19.78    2:25.98   2 
  8 Williams, Noah            15 Mt. Pleasant         2:27.68    2:27.66   1 
  9 Chapman, Tripp            16 Darlington           2:23.77    2:31.36   2 
 10 Mathisen, Thomas          15 Mt. Pleasant         2:28.46    2:33.26   1 
 11 Findley, Will             15 Palmetto Tra         2:38.42    2:38.51   1 
 12 Miller, Eric              15 Flash                2:27.17    2:46.54   1 
 13 Delamater, Jack           15 Mt. Pleasant         2:46.76    2:50.51   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Zane             16 Mt. Pleasant         4:09.22    4:20.19  
  2 Jones, Dalton             16 Midas                4:25.20    4:23.73  
  3 Richter, Mark             15 Mt. Pleasant         4:27.37    4:34.12  
  4 Kaufelds, Ethan           16 Palmetto Tra         4:51.26    4:49.51  
  5 Myers, Noah               15 Mt. Pleasant         5:01.22    4:56.76  
  6 Coffman, Dominic          15 Mt. Pleasant         5:01.46    5:04.88  
  7 Williams, Noah            15 Mt. Pleasant         5:09.00    5:13.97  
  8 Chapman, Tripp            16 Darlington           5:20.48    5:38.24  
  9 Mathisen, Thomas          15 Mt. Pleasant         5:13.29    5:45.28  
 10 Certa, Ronan              15 Mt. Pleasant         5:57.39    5:51.84  
 11 Findley, Will             15 Palmetto Tra         5:36.67    5:55.73  
 12 Miller, Eric              15 Flash                5:40.65    6:02.08  
 13 Guyton, Sam               15 Myrtle Beach         5:43.61    6:04.72  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Zane             16 Mt. Pleasant         9:10.97    9:41.36  
  2 Richter, Mark             15 Mt. Pleasant         9:52.40   10:14.08  
  3 Coffman, Dominic          15 Mt. Pleasant        10:47.42   11:25.63  
  4 Guyton, Sam               15 Myrtle Beach        12:16.55   12:46.84  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McWhite, Tyae             15 Florence Track                    16.42   2.1 
  2 Wiley, Traywon            16 Greenville             18.00      17.59   2.1 
  3 Ford, Joshua              16 Carolina Gol           19.98      18.84   2.1 
  4 Rozakos, Nick             16 Greenville             19.03      19.01   2.1 
  5 Laurie, Aydreyan          16 Saltwater                         19.30   2.1 
  6 McGee, Tyler              16 Florence Track         19.40      20.00   2.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wiley, Traywon            16 Greenville           1:05.75    1:01.59  
  2 Laurie, Aydreyan          16 Saltwater            1:02.43    1:04.83  
  3 Walker, Caleb             15 Mt. Pleasant         1:05.74    1:06.17  
  4 Ford, Joshua              16 Carolina Gol         1:08.63    1:10.30  
  5 Brisbon, Kesean           15 East Coast           1:11.55    1:10.52  
  6 McGee, Tyler              16 Florence Track       1:11.57    1:11.29  
  7 Rozakos, Nick             16 Greenville           1:03.03    1:30.09  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Zane             16 Mt. Pleasant         6:33.73    6:42.25  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Blaze  'A'                                     43.99      44.67  
     1) Ballard, Salahuddin 16          2) Wise, Sean 16                  
     3) Williams, Justin 16             4) Crumpton, Jalen 15             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Blaze  'A'                                   3:55.56    3:44.73  
     1) Sargent, Fredrick 15            2) Williams, Justin 16            
     3) Wise, Sean 16                   4) Crumpton, Jalen 15             
  2 Greenville Jets  'A'                                         3:51.15  
     1) Donaldson, La'Darius 15         2) Foster, Royal 16               
     3) Rozakos, Nick 16                4) Wiley, Traywon 16              
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Livesey, Max              15 Mt. Pleasant           1.77m      1.86m    6-01.25 
  2 Gambrell, Dominique       15 Classics               1.60m      1.61m    5-03.25 
  3 McWhite, Tyae             15 Florence Track         1.70m     J1.61m    5-03.25 
  4 Williams, Gavin           15 Summerville            1.40m      1.46m    4-09.50 
  5 Cordes, Shi               16 Summerville                       1.41m    4-07.50 
  6 Williams, Noah            15 Mt. Pleasant           1.21m      1.36m    4-05.50 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Dillon          16 Mt. Pleasant           4.65m      3.92m   12-10.25 
  2 Togami, Jonathan          16 Mt. Pleasant           4.26m     J3.92m   12-10.25 
  3 Fox, Taylor               16 55-Unattache           4.04m      3.62m   11-10.50 
  4 Williams, Bradley         16 Mt. Pleasant           2.43m      2.42m    7-11.25 
  5 Askew, Abraham            16 Mt. Pleasant           2.60m     J2.42m    7-11.25 
 -- Certa, Ronan              15 Mt. Pleasant                         NH            
 -- Delamater, Jack           15 Mt. Pleasant           1.67m         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Foster, Royal             16 Greenville             5.16m      6.09m  -3.4  19-11.75 
  2 King, Kendrick            16 Tempo                  5.97m      5.95m  -2.8  19-06.25 
  3 Livesey, Max              15 Mt. Pleasant           5.65m      5.81m  -2.3  19-00.75 
  4 Gambrell, Dominique       15 Classics               5.04m      5.64m  -3.2  18-06.00 
  5 McWhite, Tyae             15 Florence Track         5.36m      5.61m  -3.8  18-05.00 
  6 Fowler, Jordan            16 Mt. Pleasant           5.56m      5.44m  -2.9  17-10.25 
  7 SantiAnna, Anthony        16 Florence Track         5.35m      5.30m  -3.2  17-04.75 
  8 Coker, Ziaire             15 Mt. Pleasant           5.11m      5.03m  -4.5  16-06.00 
  9 Bischoff, Jared           15 Mt. Pleasant           4.82m      4.57m  -3.2  15-00.00 
 10 Nesbit, Solomon           15 East Coast                        4.27m  -2.5  14-00.25 
 11 Williams, Gavin           15 Summerville            4.24m      3.86m  -1.1  12-08.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Foster, Royal             16 Greenville            11.63m     12.06m   2.1  39-07.00 
  2 King, Kendrick            16 Tempo                 12.09m     11.63m   1.7  38-02.00 
  3 Livesey, Max              15 Mt. Pleasant          11.16m     11.57m   0.9  37-11.50 
  4 Tyler, Jacob              16 Mt. Pleasant           9.83m     10.69m   2.0  35-01.00 
  5 Coker, Ziaire             15 Mt. Pleasant           9.65m     10.60m  +0.0  34-09.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pitts, Latrell            16 Myrtle Beach          10.43m     14.05m   46-01.25 
  2 Voell, Daniel             15 55-Unattache          10.33m     12.81m   42-00.50 
  3 Gambrell, Dominique       15 Classics                         10.89m   35-08.75 
  4 Stowers, Santana          15 55-Unattache          10.75m     10.71m   35-01.75 
  5 Walker, Gabriel           16 55-Unattache          10.92m     10.67m   35-00.25 
  6 Phillips, Luke            15 55-Unattache           9.27m      9.24m   30-03.75 
  7 Miller, Eric              15 Flash                  8.97m      8.92m   29-03.25 
  8 King, Craver              16 Palmetto Tra           6.83m      7.34m   24-01.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pitts, Latrell            16 Myrtle Beach          29.31m     36.16m     118-08 
  2 Voell, Daniel             15 55-Unattache          36.00m     33.55m     110-01 
  3 Walker, Gabriel           16 55-Unattache          31.17m     28.82m      94-07 
  4 Phillips, Luke            15 55-Unattache          24.46m     16.85m      55-03 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Gabriel           16 55-Unattache          32.33m     35.82m     117-06 
  2 Voell, Daniel             15 55-Unattache                     29.48m      96-09 
  3 Phillips, Luke            15 55-Unattache          22.30m     23.97m      78-08 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cocco, Ethan              16 Mt. Pleasant          49.83m     47.08m     154-05 
  2 Walker, Caleb             15 Mt. Pleasant          44.96m     45.47m     149-02 
  3 Jellema, Mark             16 Mt. Pleasant          41.85m     42.19m     138-05 
  4 Myers, Noah               15 Mt. Pleasant          31.26m     39.08m     128-02 
  5 SantiAnna, Anthony        16 Florence Track        42.95m     37.98m     124-07 
  6 Richter, Mark             15 Mt. Pleasant          30.51m     35.63m     116-11 
  7 Kaufelds, Ethan           16 Palmetto Tra          34.77m     31.34m     102-10 
  8 Brown, Devin              15 Palmetto Tra          24.32m     28.75m      94-04 
  9 King, Craver              16 Palmetto Tra                     25.77m      84-06 
 10 Tyler, Jacob              16 Mt. Pleasant          26.82m     25.57m      83-11 
 11 Gambrell, Dominique       15 Classics                         24.81m      81-05 
 12 Abbott, Rico              16 Mt. Pleasant          23.52m     24.12m      79-02 
 13 McGee, Tyler              16 Florence Track                   23.54m      77-03 
 14 Mathisen, Thomas          15 Mt. Pleasant          21.10m     22.60m      74-02 
 15 Phillips, Luke            15 55-Unattache          24.51m     21.79m      71-06 
 16 Walker, Gabriel           16 55-Unattache          21.21m     20.76m      68-01 
 17 Miller, Eric              15 Flash                 18.09m     17.48m      57-04 
 18 Guyton, Sam               15 Myrtle Beach          17.43m     15.11m      49-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matress, Jamarcus         18 Greenville             10.92      10.72q  2.2  3 
  2 Alvarez Jr, Alan          18 Carolina Roc           10.76      10.78q  2.0  1 
  3 Feggett, Trini            18 Blaze                  10.63      10.79q  1.1  2 
  4 Fair, Josh                19 Carolina Roc           10.95      11.03q  2.6  4 
  5 Croft, Delmadgyai         19 Greenville             10.60      11.05q  2.2  3 
  6 Lewis, Kareem             18 East Coast             11.41      11.12q  2.0  1 
  7 Bennett Jr, Brandon       18 36 Elite Mov           11.40      11.13q  2.2  3 
  8 Romey, Dermonti           19 Blaze                  10.99      11.14q  2.6  4 
  9 Goings Jr, Torran         19 Blaze                  10.78      11.16   1.1  2 
 10 Anderson Jr, Christopher  17 Myrtle Beach           11.13      11.19   2.0  1 
 11 Mack, Jeremiah            18 Palmetto               11.18      11.21   2.2  3  11.203
 12 McDougald, Corey          17 Palmetto               11.60      11.21   2.0  1  11.207
 13 Robinson, Austin          18 Quick Stride           10.97      11.23   3.1  5 
 14 Jamison, Michael          18 36 Elite Mov           11.00      11.24   2.2  3  11.235
 15 Fields, Joshua            19 Greenville             10.96      11.24   3.1  5  11.236
 16 Miller-Kinard, Jalin      18 36 Elite Mov           11.30      11.25   3.1  5 
 17 Parrott Jr, Eric          17 Florence Track                    11.28   2.0  1 
 18 Richardson, Simeon        18 Kmr                    11.18      11.33   1.1  2 
 19 Brown, Dorien             18 36 Elite Mov           11.40      11.41   2.6  4 
 20 Smith, Zeante             17 55-Unattache           11.07      11.46   2.0  1 
 21 Smalls, Shylik            17 Saltwater              11.40      11.51   1.1  2 
 22 Kleinsmith, Cole          18 Myrtle Beach           11.24      11.66   3.1  5 
 23 Gates, Corey              18 Palmetto               11.20      11.71   2.6  4 
 24 Singleton, Christopher    17 Midas                  12.56      11.79   1.1  2 
 25 Wright, Kelvin            18 55-Unattache           12.28      12.09   3.1  5 
 26 Dotson, Darius            17 Greenville             12.26      12.15   2.6  4 
 27 Stanley, Drew             17 Blaze                  12.38      12.18   3.1  5 
 28 King, William             17 Storm                  13.24      12.74   2.0  1 
 29 George, Brandon           17 Mt. Pleasant           12.08      13.83   2.2  3 
 30 Fuller Jr, Ronald         19 Carolina Roc           10.47      13.90   3.1  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Feggett, Trini            18 Blaze                  10.79      10.71   1.8 
  2 Alvarez Jr, Alan          18 Carolina Roc           10.78      10.74   1.8 
  3 Matress, Jamarcus         18 Greenville             10.72      10.76   1.8 
  4 Croft, Delmadgyai         19 Greenville             11.05      10.91   1.8 
  5 Fair, Josh                19 Carolina Roc           11.03      11.03   1.8 
  6 Bennett Jr, Brandon       18 36 Elite Mov           11.13      11.22   1.8 
  7 Lewis, Kareem             18 East Coast             11.12      11.25   1.8 
  8 Romey, Dermonti           19 Blaze                  11.14      11.40   1.8 
Preliminaries
  9 Goings Jr, Torran         19 Blaze                  11.16                  
 10 Anderson Jr, Christopher  17 Myrtle Beach           11.19                  
 11 Mack, Jeremiah            18 Palmetto               11.21                  
 12 McDougald, Corey          17 Palmetto               11.21                  
 13 Robinson, Austin          18 Quick Stride           11.23                  
 14 Jamison, Michael          18 36 Elite Mov           11.24                  
 15 Fields, Joshua            19 Greenville             11.24                  
 16 Miller-Kinard, Jalin      18 36 Elite Mov           11.25                  
 17 Parrott Jr, Eric          17 Florence Track         11.28                  
 18 Richardson, Simeon        18 Kmr                    11.33                  
 19 Brown, Dorien             18 36 Elite Mov           11.41                  
 20 Smith, Zeante             17 55-Unattache           11.46                  
 21 Smalls, Shylik            17 Saltwater              11.51                  
 22 Kleinsmith, Cole          18 Myrtle Beach           11.66                  
 23 Gates, Corey              18 Palmetto               11.71                  
 24 Singleton, Christopher    17 Midas                  11.79                  
 25 Wright, Kelvin            18 55-Unattache           12.09                  
 26 Dotson, Darius            17 Greenville             12.15                  
 27 Stanley, Drew             17 Blaze                  12.18                  
 28 King, William             17 Storm                  12.74                  
 29 George, Brandon           17 Mt. Pleasant           13.83                  
 30 Fuller Jr, Ronald         19 Carolina Roc           13.90                  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Feggett, Trini            18 Blaze                  21.75      21.72q  4.1  2 
  2 Alvarez Jr, Alan          18 Carolina Roc           21.31      21.85q  2.2  5 
  3 Matress, Jamarcus         18 Greenville             22.26      22.19q  2.2  5 
  4 Fair, Josh                19 Carolina Roc           22.30      22.39q  3.6  4 
  5 Richardson, Simeon        18 Kmr                    21.99      22.40q  3.6  4 
  6 Smith, Zeante             17 55-Unattache           21.50      22.46q  2.0  3 
  7 Burney, Trenton           17 Titans                 22.98      22.52q  2.0  3 
  8 Davis, Devonte            18 Palmetto               22.50      22.60q  4.1  2 
  9 McDougald, Corey          17 Palmetto               23.09      22.61   3.6  4 
 10 Croft, Delmadgyai         19 Greenville             21.60      22.63   2.6  1 
 11 Lewis, Kareem             18 East Coast             22.96      22.64   4.1  2 
 12 Jamison, Michael          18 36 Elite Mov           21.90      22.69   2.0  3 
 13 Robinson, Austin          18 Quick Stride           22.48      22.73   2.0  3 
 14 Brown, Dorien             18 36 Elite Mov           23.00      22.78   2.2  5 
 15 Bennett Jr, Brandon       18 36 Elite Mov           23.93      22.83   2.0  3 
 16 Anderson Jr, Christopher  17 Myrtle Beach           23.59      23.11   4.1  2 
 17 Parrott Jr, Eric          17 Florence Track                    23.22   3.6  4 
 18 Priest, DaShawn           19 Carolina Gol           23.56      23.40   2.6  1 
 19 Carter, Dameion           19 55-Unattache           22.25      23.46   2.2  5 
 20 Mack, Jeremiah            18 Palmetto               22.80      23.55   2.6  1 
 21 Kleinsmith, Cole          18 Myrtle Beach           23.20      24.07   2.6  1 
 22 Gates, Corey              18 Palmetto               23.00      24.30   2.2  5 
 23 Savela, Brandon           17 Palmetto               24.89      24.74   2.2  5 
 24 Stanley, Drew             17 Blaze                  24.92      25.14   2.2  5 
 25 Speaks, Isaiah            18 Blaze                  25.69      25.39   2.0  3 
 26 Wright, Kelvin            18 55-Unattache           25.67      25.42   3.6  4 
 27 Hamilton Jr, Kevin        18 Saltwater                         25.66   2.2  5 
 28 McClain, Khalil           18 Florence Track         26.04      26.18   2.6  1 
 29 King, William             17 Storm                  26.97      26.22   4.1  2 
 30 Rivers, Chancelor         17 Flash                  27.24      26.65   2.0  3 
 31 Fuller Jr, Ronald         19 Carolina Roc           21.64      26.80   2.6  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Feggett, Trini            18 Blaze                  21.72      21.55   1.8 
  2 Alvarez Jr, Alan          18 Carolina Roc           21.85      21.73   1.8 
  3 Matress, Jamarcus         18 Greenville             22.19      22.24   1.8 
  4 Smith, Zeante             17 55-Unattache           22.46      22.67   1.8 
  5 Fair, Josh                19 Carolina Roc           22.39      22.80   1.8 
  6 Burney, Trenton           17 Titans                 22.52      22.85   1.8 
  7 Richardson, Simeon        18 Kmr                    22.40      22.91   1.8 
Preliminaries
  8 Davis, Devonte            18 Palmetto               22.60                  
  9 McDougald, Corey          17 Palmetto               22.61                  
 10 Croft, Delmadgyai         19 Greenville             22.63                  
 11 Lewis, Kareem             18 East Coast             22.64                  
 12 Jamison, Michael          18 36 Elite Mov           22.69                  
 13 Robinson, Austin          18 Quick Stride           22.73                  
 14 Brown, Dorien             18 36 Elite Mov           22.78                  
 15 Bennett Jr, Brandon       18 36 Elite Mov           22.83                  
 16 Anderson Jr, Christopher  17 Myrtle Beach           23.11                  
 17 Parrott Jr, Eric          17 Florence Track         23.22                  
 18 Priest, DaShawn           19 Carolina Gol           23.40                  
 19 Carter, Dameion           19 55-Unattache           23.46                  
 20 Mack, Jeremiah            18 Palmetto               23.55                  
 21 Kleinsmith, Cole          18 Myrtle Beach           24.07                  
 22 Gates, Corey              18 Palmetto               24.30                  
 23 Savela, Brandon           17 Palmetto               24.74                  
 24 Stanley, Drew             17 Blaze                  25.14                  
 25 Speaks, Isaiah            18 Blaze                  25.39                  
 26 Wright, Kelvin            18 55-Unattache           25.42                  
 27 Hamilton Jr, Kevin        18 Saltwater              25.66                  
 28 McClain, Khalil           18 Florence Track         26.18                  
 29 King, William             17 Storm                  26.22                  
 30 Rivers, Chancelor         17 Flash                  26.65                  
 31 Fuller Jr, Ronald         19 Carolina Roc           26.80                  
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Kareem             18 East Coast             49.84      50.55q  4 
  2 Davis, Devonte            18 Palmetto               50.66      51.74q  3 
  3 Dees, Owen                17 Palmetto               50.89      51.76q  4 
  4 Bowman Jr, Vinson         17 Blythewood             50.60      51.78q  2 
  5 Richardson, Simeon        18 Kmr                    50.34      52.29q  1 
  6 Smith, Zeante             17 55-Unattache           50.00      52.43q  2 
  7 Pierre, Jonathan          19 Greenville             50.00      52.54q  1 
  8 McDougald, Corey          17 Palmetto               51.29      53.16q  2 
  9 Priest, DaShawn           19 Carolina Gol           52.10      53.19   1 
 10 Smalls, Shylik            17 Saltwater              52.00      53.58   1 
 11 Burney, Trenton           17 Titans                 49.87      53.69   3 
 12 Carter, Dameion           19 55-Unattache           51.10      54.14   4 
 13 White, Joshua             18 Palmetto               53.71      55.24   4 
 14 Desciak, Logan            17 Mt. Pleasant           53.08      55.58   3 
 15 Savela, Brandon           17 Palmetto               53.55      56.78   4 
 16 Speaks, Isaiah            18 Blaze                             59.91   1 
 17 Carlin, David             17 Mt. Pleasant         1:00.15    1:00.42   4 
 18 Stanley, Drew             17 Blaze                  57.13    1:01.40   1 
 19 Hamilton Jr, Kevin        18 Saltwater                       1:02.41   1 
 20 King, William             17 Storm                  59.57    1:02.92   2 
 21 Rivers, Chancelor         17 Flash                1:01.16    1:03.30   3 
 22 McClain, Khalil           18 Florence Track       1:01.70    1:04.65   2 
 23 Bassard, Ashton           17 Myrtle Beach         1:01.15    1:05.71   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Kareem             18 East Coast             50.55      48.99  
  2 Davis, Devonte            18 Palmetto               51.74      49.89  
  3 Smith, Zeante             17 55-Unattache           52.43      50.25  
  4 Bowman Jr, Vinson         17 Blythewood             51.78      50.71  
  5 Pierre, Jonathan          19 Greenville             52.54      51.30  
  6 Richardson, Simeon        18 Kmr                    52.29      51.37  
  7 McDougald, Corey          17 Palmetto               53.16      51.92  
Preliminaries
  3 Dees, Owen                17 Palmetto               51.76             
  9 Priest, DaShawn           19 Carolina Gol           53.19             
 10 Smalls, Shylik            17 Saltwater              53.58             
 11 Burney, Trenton           17 Titans                 53.69             
 12 Carter, Dameion           19 55-Unattache           54.14             
 13 White, Joshua             18 Palmetto               55.24             
 14 Desciak, Logan            17 Mt. Pleasant           55.58             
 15 Savela, Brandon           17 Palmetto               56.78             
 16 Speaks, Isaiah            18 Blaze                  59.91             
 17 Carlin, David             17 Mt. Pleasant         1:00.42             
 18 Stanley, Drew             17 Blaze                1:01.40             
 19 Hamilton Jr, Kevin        18 Saltwater            1:02.41             
 20 King, William             17 Storm                1:02.92             
 21 Rivers, Chancelor         17 Flash                1:03.30             
 22 McClain, Khalil           18 Florence Track       1:04.65             
 23 Bassard, Ashton           17 Myrtle Beach         1:05.71             
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dees, Owen                17 Palmetto             2:01.59    2:01.59   2 
  2 Bailey, Kyle              17 Myrtle Beach         2:01.00    2:02.89   2 
  3 Earl, Zane                17 Carolina Roc         1:59.00    2:03.17   2 
  4 Desciak, Logan            17 Mt. Pleasant         2:01.16    2:06.08   2 
  5 Griffin, Michael          18 Florence Track       2:06.95    2:08.17   2 
  6 Burney, Trenton           17 Titans               2:07.46    2:10.73   2 
  7 White, Joshua             18 Palmetto             2:06.52    2:11.41   2 
  8 Bowman Jr, Vinson         17 Blythewood           2:10.00    2:13.24   1 
  9 Button, Jensen            18 55-Unattache         2:04.00    2:14.39   2 
 10 Priest, DaShawn           19 Carolina Gol         2:11.41    2:16.41   1 
 11 Carlin, David             17 Mt. Pleasant         2:16.48    2:16.92   1 
 12 Mohr, Michael             17 Myrtle Beach         2:04.00    2:17.44   2 
 13 Thayer, Jake              17 Mt. Pleasant         2:09.49    2:18.22   2 
 14 Moses Jr, Bryant          18 Darlington           2:12.33    2:18.73   1 
 15 Castro, Justin            18 55-Unattache         2:11.16    2:19.67   1 
 16 Baez Jr, Zorobabel        18 Palmetto Tra         2:30.47    2:28.63   1 
 17 Glenn, Clayton            17 Quick Stride         2:26.93    2:32.94   1 
 18 Bassard, Ashton           17 Myrtle Beach         2:43.97    2:48.23   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Griffin, Michael          18 Florence Track       4:16.74    4:23.99  
  2 Mohr, Michael             17 Myrtle Beach         4:31.27    4:25.09  
  3 Blair, Hamilton           17 Mt. Pleasant         4:28.66    4:32.83  
  4 Desciak, Logan            17 Mt. Pleasant         4:27.82    4:43.27  
  5 Carlin, David             17 Mt. Pleasant         4:54.09    4:44.48  
  6 Glenn, Clayton            17 Quick Stride         4:55.47    4:51.97  
  7 Thayer, Jake              17 Mt. Pleasant         4:39.15    4:52.93  
  8 Moses Jr, Bryant          18 Darlington           4:39.37    4:52.95  
  9 Castro, Justin            18 55-Unattache         4:40.27    4:53.67  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mohr, Michael             17 Myrtle Beach         9:51.76    9:49.49  
  2 Blair, Hamilton           17 Mt. Pleasant                   10:11.38  
  3 Glenn, Clayton            17 Quick Stride        10:33.70   11:00.91  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Graves, Tyler             17 Blaze                  14.03      14.12q  3.3  2 
  2 Bennett Sr, Braydon       17 36 Elite Mov           14.42      14.30q  3.9  1 
  3 Lindsey, Kendric          19 Greenville                        14.55q  3.3  2 
  4 Brayboy, Chris            18 Carolina Roc           15.05      15.09q  3.3  2 
  5 Gossett, Nicholas         17 Titans                 15.28      15.22q  3.9  1 
  6 Van Nguyen, Bricen        18 Myrtle Beach           15.38      16.01q  3.9  1 
  7 Campbell, Devin           19 CP Elite               15.50      16.03q  3.3  2 
  8 Willis, Tyler             17 Greenville             15.00      16.39q  3.3  2 
  9 Snelson, Kyle             17 Handz Down             17.02      16.56   3.9  1 
 10 Miller-Kinard, Jalin      18 36 Elite Mov           14.30      17.00   3.9  1 
 -- Reed, Dequarius           18 Greenville             15.61         DQ   3.3  2  Push Hurdle Hands
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Graves, Tyler             17 Blaze                  14.12      14.01   0.4 
  2 Bennett Sr, Braydon       17 36 Elite Mov           14.30      14.07   0.4 
  3 Lindsey, Kendric          19 Greenville             14.55      14.66   0.4 
  4 Brayboy, Chris            18 Carolina Roc           15.09      14.88   0.4 
  5 Gossett, Nicholas         17 Titans                 15.22      15.24   0.4 
  6 Campbell, Devin           19 CP Elite               16.03      15.76   0.4 
  7 Van Nguyen, Bricen        18 Myrtle Beach           16.01      15.93   0.4 
  8 Willis, Tyler             17 Greenville             16.39      16.33   0.4 
Preliminaries
  9 Snelson, Kyle             17 Handz Down             16.56                  
 10 Miller-Kinard, Jalin      18 36 Elite Mov           17.00                  
 -- Reed, Dequarius           18 Greenville               DQ                   
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brayboy, Chris            18 Carolina Roc           53.44      57.44   2 
  2 Bennett Sr, Braydon       17 36 Elite Mov           56.22      57.65   2 
  3 Miller-Kinard, Jalin      18 36 Elite Mov           55.90      57.67   2 
  4 Graves, Tyler             17 Blaze                  53.87      57.70   2 
  5 Haynes III, Matthew       19 Palmetto               59.77      59.40   1 
  6 Mitchell, Jah-leem        18 Palmetto               59.17      59.55   1 
  7 Williams, Jaquon          17 55-Unattache           57.73      59.96   2 
  8 Willis, Tyler             17 Greenville             56.00    1:00.09   2 
  9 Campbell, Devin           19 CP Elite               56.80    1:00.13   2 
 10 DeLoach, John             18 Saltwater              59.60    1:00.95   1 
 11 Snelson, Kyle             17 Handz Down           1:01.63    1:01.30   1 
 12 Gossett, Nicholas         17 Titans               1:03.22    1:04.01   1 
 13 Van Nguyen, Bricen        18 Myrtle Beach           58.10    1:04.69   2 
 14 Gambrell, Kristopher      19 Classics             1:05.95    1:07.31   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Griffin, Michael          18 Florence Track                  6:35.46  
  2 Mohr, Michael             17 Myrtle Beach                    6:56.81  
  3 Blair, Hamilton           17 Mt. Pleasant                    7:01.11  
  4 Thayer, Jake              17 Mt. Pleasant         7:23.10    8:04.95  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Blaze  'A'                                     41.23      41.81  
     1) Graves, Tyler 17                2) Romey, Dermonti 19             
     3) Goings Jr, Torran 19            4) Feggett, Trini 18              
  2 Greenville Jets  'A'                                           43.00  
     1) Fields, Joshua 19               2) Matress, Jamarcus 18           
     3) Reed, Dequarius 18              4) Croft, Delmadgyai 19           
  3 Carolina Rockets  'A'                               41.50      43.10  
     1) Fair, Josh 19                   2) Brayboy, Chris 18              
     3) Alvarez Jr, Alan 18             4) Fuller Jr, Ronald 19           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Palmetto Striders Track Club  'A'                 3:25.00    3:27.98  
     1) Davis, Devonte 18               2) White, Joshua 18               
     3) Dees, Owen 17                   4) McDougald, Corey 17            
  2 Greenville Jets  'A'                                         3:43.91  
     1) Pierre, Jonathan 19             2) Willis, Tyler 17               
     3) Dotson, Darius 17               4) Croft, Delmadgyai 19           
  3 Carolina Rockets  'A'                             3:25.00    3:45.10  
     1) Brayboy, Chris 18               2) Fair, Josh 19                  
     3) Alvarez Jr, Alan 18             4) Earl, Zane 17                  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Copeland Jr, James        19 55-Unattache           1.98m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Durant, Noah              18 Myrtle Beach           1.90m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  3 Bailey, Kyle              17 Myrtle Beach           1.80m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 Gambrell, Kristopher      19 Classics               1.75m     J1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Loud, Ryan                17 Mt. Pleasant           1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 Gossett, Nicholas         17 Titans                 1.83m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Greggs, Ezhri             17 Saltwater              1.73m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Evans, Andrew             17 Florence Track                    1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Boyles, Taylor            17 55-Unattache           4.57m      4.27m   14-00.00 
  2 Holliday, Cole            18 36 Elite Mov           3.84m      3.92m   12-10.25 
  3 Baker, Luke               17 Darlington             3.65m      3.47m   11-04.50 
  4 Thayer, Jake              17 Mt. Pleasant           3.20m      3.32m   10-10.75 
  5 Brown, Austin             18 Mt. Pleasant           3.81m     J3.32m   10-10.75 
  6 Ward, Cameron             17 Darlington             3.05m      3.17m   10-04.75 
  7 Evans, Andrew             17 Florence Track                    2.27m    7-05.25 
  8 Carullo, Luke             17 Mt. Pleasant           3.96m      2.12m    6-11.50 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Feggett, Trini            18 Blaze                  7.11m      7.27m   NWI  23-10.25 
  2 Copeland Jr, James        19 55-Unattache           7.26m      6.93m   NWI  22-09.00 
  3 Romey, Dermonti           19 Blaze                  6.65m      6.85m   NWI  22-05.75 
  4 Bowman Jr, Vinson         17 Blythewood             5.86m      6.80m   NWI  22-03.75 
  5 DeLoach, John             18 Saltwater                         6.67m   NWI  21-10.75 
  6 Bennett Sr, Braydon       17 36 Elite Mov           6.18m      6.55m   NWI  21-06.00 
  7 Singleton, Christopher    17 Midas                  5.87m      6.27m   NWI  20-07.00 
  8 Dozier, Nyeem             18 Carolina Gol           6.00m      6.26m   NWI  20-06.50 
  9 Pierre, Jonathan          19 Greenville             6.53m      6.14m   NWI  20-01.75 
 10 Brown, Dorien             18 36 Elite Mov           7.04m      5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
 11 Bennett Jr, Brandon       18 36 Elite Mov           5.82m     J5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
 12 Dotson, Darius            17 Greenville             5.44m      5.67m   NWI  18-07.25 
 13 King, William             17 Storm                  4.98m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 -- Pickens, Paul             17 Greenville                         FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Weathers, Darius          19 Handz Down            14.40m     14.14m   2.8  46-04.75 
  2 Copeland Jr, James        19 55-Unattache          14.76m     13.85m   3.1  45-05.25 
  3 Dotson, Darius            17 Greenville            11.94m     13.59m   3.5  44-07.00 
  4 Bennett Jr, Brandon       18 36 Elite Mov          12.60m     13.46m   3.4  44-02.00 
  5 Pierre, Jonathan          19 Greenville            14.06m     13.41m   2.8  44-00.00 
  6 Dozier, Nyeem             18 Carolina Gol          12.39m     12.64m   0.2  41-05.75 
  7 Singleton, Christopher    17 Midas                 12.73m     12.62m   0.8  41-05.00 
  8 DeLoach, John             18 Saltwater                        11.95m   2.1  39-02.50 
  9 Pickens, Paul             17 Greenville                       11.53m   1.6  37-10.00 
 10 Baker, Luke               17 Darlington            11.00m     10.81m   2.3  35-05.75 
 11 Loud, Ryan                17 Mt. Pleasant                     10.74m   1.7  35-03.00 
 12 Wilson, Jordon            18 Saltwater             12.12m     10.70m  +0.0  35-01.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kowalchick, Paul          17 Mt. Pleasant          16.33m     16.06m   52-08.25 
  2 Rivera, Chris             18 Carolina Roc          15.85m     15.94m   52-03.75 
  3 Kowalchick, David         17 Mt. Pleasant          15.72m     15.45m   50-08.25 
  4 Jordan, Timothy           19 Carolina Gol          14.80m     15.03m   49-03.75 
  5 Wilkins, Jacob            19 55-Unattache          15.35m     14.43m   47-04.25 
  6 Miller, Treshawn          19 55-Unattache          14.25m     13.51m   44-04.00 
  7 Wilkins, Brian            18 Greenville                       13.11m   43-00.25 
  8 Gross, Austin             17 Myrtle Beach          13.89m     13.06m   42-10.25 
  9 Ratliff II, Dexter        18 Saltwater             13.69m     13.01m   42-08.25 
 10 Parker, Isaiah            18 Saltwater                        13.00m   42-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kowalchick, David         17 Mt. Pleasant          50.83m     49.21m     161-05 
  2 Kowalchick, Paul          17 Mt. Pleasant          49.15m     48.17m     158-00 
  3 Wilkins, Jacob            19 55-Unattache          49.88m     40.65m     133-04 
  4 Miller, Treshawn          19 55-Unattache          45.09m     38.83m     127-05 
  5 Stewart Jr, Winston       17 Florence Track        37.37m     35.63m     116-11 
  6 Jordan, Timothy           19 Carolina Gol          35.00m     35.60m     116-09 
  7 Gross, Austin             17 Myrtle Beach          39.24m     34.86m     114-04 
  8 Wilkins, Brian            18 Greenville                       33.98m     111-06 
  9 Gambrell, Kristopher      19 Classics              26.47m     18.64m      61-02 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Jacob            19 55-Unattache          59.31m     58.41m     191-08 
  2 Kowalchick, Paul          17 Mt. Pleasant          31.66m     31.11m     102-01 
  3 Kowalchick, David         17 Mt. Pleasant          33.10m     30.00m      98-05 
  4 Jordan, Timothy           19 Carolina Gol                     27.27m      89-06 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pauldine, John            17 Mt. Pleasant          50.78m     48.25m     158-04 
  2 Stewart Jr, Winston       17 Florence Track        45.76m     48.02m     157-06 
  3 Jordan, Timothy           19 Carolina Gol          26.75m     36.82m     120-10 
  4 Gambrell, Kristopher      19 Classics              28.90m     34.09m     111-10 
  5 Evans, Andrew             17 Florence Track                   32.50m     106-07 
  6 Desciak, Logan            17 Mt. Pleasant          32.83m     29.94m      98-03 
  7 George, Brandon           17 Mt. Pleasant                     27.78m      91-02 
  8 Griffin, Michael          18 Florence Track        21.30m     22.88m      75-01 
  9 Carlin, David             17 Mt. Pleasant          20.64m     19.02m      62-05 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Santiago       18 Warriors            19:44.82   20:35.49  
 
         Women - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Pleasant Track Club     89        2) Greenville Jets            47   
    3) TEAM FLASH TRACK AND FIELD  36        4) Blythewood Blasters        30   
    5) Florence Track              28        6) SC Express Track           24   
    6) The Storm Track Club        24        8) 55-Unattached              23   
    9) Team Blaze                  16       10) Classics Track             12   
   11) Lexington County Wildcats    7       12) Darlington Track Club       4   
   13) Carolina GOLD Running Club   2       14) Summerville Storm Track T   1   
 
            Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) The Storm Track Club        62        2) Team Blaze                 59   
    3) Mt. Pleasant Track Club     54        4) 36 Elite MOVES             44   
    5) SC Express Track            39.50     6) Florence Track             36   
    7) Titans Track Club           20        8) Greenville Jets            19   
    9) DREAMCHASERZ                18       10) TEAM FLASH TRACK AND FIEL  16   
   11) Classics Track              12.50    12) Quick Striders             11   
   13) Blythewood Blasters          8       14) Darlington Track Club       5   
   15) Fast Forward Track Club      4       16) Summerville Storm Track T   2   
   17) Lexington County Wildcats    1                                           
 
           Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Pleasant Track Club     85        2) 55-Unattached              81   
    3) Greenville Jets             74        4) The Storm Track Club       73   
    5) TEAM FLASH TRACK AND FIELD  61        6) Carolina Rockets           54   
    7) SC Express Track            32        8) Florence Track             28   
    9) Team Blaze                  18       10) Quick Striders             12   
   11) Fast Forward Track Club      6       12) Palmetto Track & Field      4   
   12) Summerville Storm Track Te   4       14) Seneca Blazers              3   
   15) East Coast Track & Field A   2                                           
 
           Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Pleasant Track Club    139        2) DREAMCHASERZ               75   
    3) The Storm Track Club        65        4) Greenville Jets            59   
    5) Florence Track              51        6) Carolina Rockets           30   
    7) Quick Striders              28        7) Summerville Storm Track T  28   
    9) SC Express Track            26       10) Palmetto Track & Field     21   
   11) Darlington Track Club       17       12) Fast Forward Track Club    16   
   12) KMR Athletics Track & Fiel  16       14) Myrtle Beach Track & Fiel  13   
   15) Classics Track              12       16) TEAM FLASH TRACK AND FIEL  11   
   17) Team Blaze                   8                                           
 
           Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Pleasant Track Club    109        2) 55-Unattached             106   
    3) The Storm Track Club        58        4) Florence Track             53   
    5) Tempo Sports Academy        44        6) East Coast Track & Field   38   
    7) Greenville Jets             35        8) Saltwater Express Track C  34   
    9) Palmetto Track & Field      29       10) Carolina Rockets           28   
   11) Midas Track                 27       12) 36 Elite MOVES             26   
   13) Darlington Track Club       12       13) Quick Striders             12   
   15) Palmetto Striders Track Cl  11       16) Myrtle Beach Track & Fiel  10   
   17) Blythewood Blasters          9       18) TEAM FLASH TRACK AND FIEL   8   
   19) Team Blaze                   6                                           
 
           Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Pleasant Track Club    141        2) Greenville Jets           112   
    3) 55-Unattached               70.50     4) Team Blaze                 55   
    5) Blythewood Blasters         43        6) Carolina GOLD Running Clu  34.50
    7) Palmetto Striders Track Cl  30        8) Saltwater Express Track C  25   
    9) The Storm Track Club        20       10) Warriors Track Club        18   
   11) East Coast Track & Field A  17       11) Midas Track                17   
   11) 36 Elite MOVES              17       14) TEAM FLASH TRACK AND FIEL  15   
   15) Florence Track              13       16) Myrtle Beach Track & Fiel   7   
   17) Carolina Rockets             5       18) Palmetto Track & Field      4   
 
          Men - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Pleasant Track Club     87        2) 55-Unattached              44   
    3) The Storm Track Club        37        4) Blythewood Blasters        28   
    5) Greenville Jets             26        5) Summerville Storm Track T  26   
    7) Team Blaze                  22        8) Florence Track             16   
    9) Darlington Track Club        9        9) Palmetto Track & Field      9   
   11) City of Charleston Swamp F   7       12) Quick Striders              5   
   13) Lexington County Wildcats    4                                           
 
            Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Pleasant Track Club    109.50     2) The Storm Track Club       50   
    3) Titans Track Club           28        3) Lexington County Wildcats  28   
    5) Team Blaze                  24        5) Summerville Storm Track T  24   
    7) 55-Unattached               23        8) Blythewood Blasters        19   
    9) TEAM FLASH TRACK AND FIELD  15       10) Greenville Jets            13   
   11) DREAMCHASERZ                10       12) Saltwater Express Track C   9   
   13) Florence Track               7.50    14) Seneca Blazers              7   
   15) Palmetto Track & Field       5       15) SC Express Track            5   
   17) Darlington Track Club        2                                           
 
            Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Team Blaze                 109        2) Mt. Pleasant Track Club    95   
    3) Florence Track              90        4) Greenville Jets            53   
    5) Summerville Storm Track Te  46        6) Blythewood Blasters        33   
    7) DREAMCHASERZ                20        8) Titans Track Club          18   
    9) The Storm Track Club        10        9) TEAM FLASH TRACK AND FIEL  10   
   11) Myrtle Beach Track & Field   9       11) Quick Striders              9   
   13) Handz Down Track Club        8       14) Saltwater Express Track C   5   
   15) SC Express Track             4       16) Darlington Track Club       2   
   16) Palmetto Track & Field       2       16) Lexington County Wildcats   2   
 
            Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Pleasant Track Club     97        2) Team Blaze                 91   
    3) The Storm Track Club        65        4) DREAMCHASERZ               51   
    5) 55-Unattached               36        6) Palmetto Striders Track C  32   
    7) Florence Track              30        8) 36 Elite MOVES             26   
    8) Greenville Jets             26       10) Myrtle Beach Track & Fiel  25   
   11) Tempo Sports Academy        22       12) Summerville Storm Track T  21   
   13) Palmetto Track & Field      18       13) Titans Track Club          18   
   15) Darlington Track Club       16       16) Midas Track                12   
   16) Fast Forward Track Club     12       16) TEAM FLASH TRACK AND FIEL  12   
   19) Carolina GOLD Running Club  10       20) Blythewood Blasters         6   
   21) Orangeburg Track Club        5       22) Carolina Rockets            3   
   23) Saltwater Express Track Cl   2                                           
 
            Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Pleasant Track Club    183        2) 55-Unattached              78   
    3) Greenville Jets             58        3) Florence Track             58   
    5) Team Blaze                  55        6) Myrtle Beach Track & Fiel  25   
    7) 36 Elite MOVES              22        8) Summerville Storm Track T  20   
    8) Tempo Sports Academy        20       10) Classics Track             19   
   11) Midas Track                 18       12) Saltwater Express Track C  15   
   13) Palmetto Track & Field      13       14) Carolina GOLD Running Clu  11   
   15) Quick Striders               6       16) East Coast Track & Field    4   
   17) TEAM FLASH TRACK AND FIELD   2       18) Darlington Track Club       1   
 
            Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Pleasant Track Club    118        2) 55-Unattached              77   
    3) Carolina Rockets            65        4) Team Blaze                 62   
    5) Greenville Jets             58        6) Myrtle Beach Track & Fiel  53   
    7) Florence Track              44        8) 36 Elite MOVES             41   
    9) Palmetto Striders Track Cl  39       10) Carolina GOLD Running Clu  23   
   11) Titans Track Club           13       12) East Coast Track & Field   12   
   13) Blythewood Blasters         11       14) Classics Track             10   
   14) Warriors Track Club         10       14) Handz Down Track Club      10   
   14) Darlington Track Club       10       18) Quick Striders              9   
   19) Saltwater Express Track Cl   7       20) KMR Athletics Track & Fie   5   
   21) Midas Track                  4       22) CP Elite                    3