Licensed to Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/24/2018 09:58 PM
                  2018 South Carolina USATF Association Meet                   
                               Doug Shaw Stadium                               
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crawford, Kayla            8 55-Unattache           16.00      15.62q  2.1  4  15.616
  2 Stevens, Carmani           8 Greenville             18.00      15.62q  2.6  1  15.617
  3 James, Nyla                8 Greenville             17.56      15.74q  2.1  4 
  4 Burton, Chantice           7 Storm                  16.44      15.92q  2.6  1 
  5 Williams, Saniya           8 Flash                  16.28      15.95q  2.6  1 
  6 Davis, Gabrielle           8 Blythewood             16.02      16.06q  1.9  2 
  7 Stevens, Briniyah          8 Greenville             16.00      16.30q  2.0  3 
  8 Williams, JaNiya           8 55-Unattache                      16.48q  2.6  1 
  9 Curry, Bloom               8 Flash                  17.28      16.64   1.9  2 
 10 Ferguson, Sydney           8 Greenville                        17.10   2.1  4 
 11 Bush, Alayna               8 Lexington              17.43      17.20   2.0  3 
 12 Webber, Sophie             8 Flash                  17.99      17.40   1.9  2 
 13 Davis, Mareya              7 Summerville            17.64      17.41   2.1  4 
 14 Arthur, Kennedy            7 Florence Track                    17.45   2.6  1 
 15 Robinson, Brayla           8 Greenville             17.80      17.46   2.0  3 
 16 Williams, Saniya           8 SC Express             18.68      17.60   2.0  3 
 17 Quiller, Chloe             8 SC Express             18.20      17.90   1.9  2 
 18 Hopson, Hope               7 Mt. Pleasant           19.80      18.23   2.6  1 
 19 Williams, Olivia           7 Summerville            19.77      18.31   1.9  2 
 20 Cuesta, Sofia              8 Quick Stride                      18.56   2.0  3  18.553
 21 Franklin, Alexandria       8 55-Unattache           18.94      18.56   2.1  4  18.556
 22 Lewis, Samia               8 SC Express             20.80      18.92   2.6  1 
 23 Jenkins, ShaRea            6 Flash                  19.48      19.19   2.0  3 
 24 Clements, Addison          6 Flash                  19.33      19.46   2.1  4 
 25 Grant, Gabrielle           6 Blythewood             20.85      19.63   1.9  2 
 26 Bennon, Leah Grace         8 Greenville                        19.98   1.9  2 
 27 Messal, Cora               8 Mt. Pleasant                      20.07   2.1  4 
 28 Youmell, Aby               7 Carolina Gol           20.93      20.43   2.0  3 
 29 Gillie, Jazmine            8 Classics                          20.46   2.0  3 
 30 StPierre, Madison          7 Quick Stride                      21.78   1.9  2 
 31 Arrington, Aubrii          5 Orangeburg                        27.17   2.1  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Carmani           8 Greenville             15.62      15.65   1.7 
  2 Williams, Saniya           8 Flash                  15.95      15.79   1.7 
  3 Stevens, Briniyah          8 Greenville             16.30      15.87   1.7 
  4 Burton, Chantice           7 Storm                  15.92      15.88   1.7 
  5 James, Nyla                8 Greenville             15.74      15.91   1.7 
  6 Davis, Gabrielle           8 Blythewood             16.06      15.92   1.7 
  7 Crawford, Kayla            8 55-Unattache           15.62      16.03   1.7 
Preliminaries
  8 Williams, JaNiya           8 55-Unattache           16.48                  
  9 Curry, Bloom               8 Flash                  16.64                  
 10 Ferguson, Sydney           8 Greenville             17.10                  
 11 Bush, Alayna               8 Lexington              17.20                  
 12 Webber, Sophie             8 Flash                  17.40                  
 13 Davis, Mareya              7 Summerville            17.41                  
 14 Arthur, Kennedy            7 Florence Track         17.45                  
 15 Robinson, Brayla           8 Greenville             17.46                  
 16 Williams, Saniya           8 SC Express             17.60                  
 17 Quiller, Chloe             8 SC Express             17.90                  
 18 Hopson, Hope               7 Mt. Pleasant           18.23                  
 19 Williams, Olivia           7 Summerville            18.31                  
 20 Cuesta, Sofia              8 Quick Stride           18.56                  
 21 Franklin, Alexandria       8 55-Unattache           18.56                  
 22 Lewis, Samia               8 SC Express             18.92                  
 23 Jenkins, ShaRea            6 Flash                  19.19                  
 24 Clements, Addison          6 Flash                  19.46                  
 25 Grant, Gabrielle           6 Blythewood             19.63                  
 26 Bennon, Leah Grace         8 Greenville             19.98                  
 27 Messal, Cora               8 Mt. Pleasant           20.07                  
 28 Youmell, Aby               7 Carolina Gol           20.43                  
 29 Gillie, Jazmine            8 Classics               20.46                  
 30 StPierre, Madison          7 Quick Stride           21.78                  
 31 Arrington, Aubrii          5 Orangeburg             27.17                  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
 -- Hopson, Hannah             8 Mt. Pleasant           36.49        SCR   1.3  3 
  1 Crawford, Kayla            8 55-Unattache           33.01      32.41q  2.9  4 
  2 Williams, Saniya           8 Flash                  34.26      33.57q  3.8  1 
  3 James, Nyla                8 Greenville             35.13      33.67q  4.0  2 
  4 Stevens, Briniyah          8 Greenville             34.00      33.91q  4.0  2  33.910
  5 Davis, Gabrielle           8 Blythewood             34.83      34.01q  3.8  1 
  6 Stevens, Carmani           8 Greenville                        34.53q  4.7  5 
  7 Johnson, Deanna            7 Storm                  36.95      35.27q  4.7  5 
  8 Simmons, Destiny           7 Blythewood             37.03      35.28q  4.7  5 
  9 Eure, Laure                8 Blaze                  33.23      35.95   1.3  3 
 10 Bush, Alayna               8 Lexington              36.87      36.56   2.9  4 
 11 Ferguson, Sydney           8 Greenville                        37.99   1.3  3 
 12 Meibers, Allison           8 Mt. Pleasant           37.13      38.89   2.9  4 
 13 Robinson, Brayla           8 Greenville                        39.02   3.8  1 
 14 Chaney, Briana             8 Florence Track         39.06      39.20   3.8  1 
 15 DeMooney, Mattie           8 Mt. Pleasant           39.16      39.52   3.8  1 
 16 Hopson, Hope               7 Mt. Pleasant           44.84      39.94   2.9  4 
 17 Webber, Sophie             8 Flash                  39.05      40.20   4.0  2 
 18 Cuesta, Sofia              8 Quick Stride                      40.58   2.9  4 
 19 Davis, Mareya              7 Summerville            37.70      40.60   1.3  3 
 20 Bennon, Leah Grace         8 Greenville                        42.55   1.3  3 
 21 Jenkins, ShaRea            6 Flash                  43.01      43.31   1.3  3 
 22 Clements, Addison          6 Flash                  44.17      43.64   4.7  5 
 23 Grant, Gabrielle           6 Blythewood             43.17      43.79   2.9  4 
 24 Messal, Cora               8 Mt. Pleasant                      45.06   3.8  1 
 25 Williams, Olivia           7 Summerville            40.90      45.53   4.0  2 
 26 Worthy, Mary               8 Mt. Pleasant           45.99      45.61   1.3  3 
 27 Robbins, Cooper            6 Lexington              21.65      46.01   4.7  5 
 28 StPierre, Madison          7 Quick Stride                      47.96   4.0  2 
 29 Arrington, Aubrii          5 Orangeburg                        59.44   4.7  5 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Saniya           8 Flash                  33.57      32.97   3.1 
  2 Stevens, Briniyah          8 Greenville             33.91      33.12   3.1 
  3 Crawford, Kayla            8 55-Unattache           32.41      33.29   3.1 
  4 James, Nyla                8 Greenville             33.67      34.01   3.1 
  5 Stevens, Carmani           8 Greenville             34.53      34.17   3.1 
  6 Davis, Gabrielle           8 Blythewood             34.01      35.98   3.1 
  7 Simmons, Destiny           7 Blythewood             35.28      36.17   3.1 
  8 Johnson, Deanna            7 Storm                  35.27      36.43   3.1 
Preliminaries
  9 Eure, Laure                8 Blaze                  35.95                  
 10 Bush, Alayna               8 Lexington              36.56                  
 11 Ferguson, Sydney           8 Greenville             37.99                  
 12 Meibers, Allison           8 Mt. Pleasant           38.89                  
 13 Robinson, Brayla           8 Greenville             39.02                  
 14 Chaney, Briana             8 Florence Track         39.20                  
 15 DeMooney, Mattie           8 Mt. Pleasant           39.52                  
 16 Hopson, Hope               7 Mt. Pleasant           39.94                  
 17 Webber, Sophie             8 Flash                  40.20                  
 18 Cuesta, Sofia              8 Quick Stride           40.58                  
 19 Davis, Mareya              7 Summerville            40.60                  
 20 Bennon, Leah Grace         8 Greenville             42.55                  
 21 Jenkins, ShaRea            6 Flash                  43.31                  
 22 Clements, Addison          6 Flash                  43.64                  
 23 Grant, Gabrielle           6 Blythewood             43.79                  
 24 Messal, Cora               8 Mt. Pleasant           45.06                  
 25 Williams, Olivia           7 Summerville            45.53                  
 26 Worthy, Mary               8 Mt. Pleasant           45.61                  
 27 Robbins, Cooper            6 Lexington              46.01                  
 28 StPierre, Madison          7 Quick Stride           47.96                  
 29 Arrington, Aubrii          5 Orangeburg             59.44                  
 -- Hopson, Hannah             8 Mt. Pleasant                                  
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Kayla            8 55-Unattache         1:14.09    1:14.35q  4 
  2 Hopson, Hannah             8 Mt. Pleasant         1:20.94    1:19.78q  2 
  3 Bush, Alayna               8 Lexington            1:23.51    1:22.06q  1 
  4 Simmons, Destiny           7 Blythewood           1:28.38    1:22.67q  2 
  5 Eure, Laure                8 Blaze                1:19.00    1:23.71q  3 
  6 Meibers, Allison           8 Mt. Pleasant         1:24.65    1:25.81q  1 
  7 Arthur, Kennedy            7 Florence Track       1:31.40    1:27.91q  3 
  8 DeMooney, Mattie           8 Mt. Pleasant                    1:28.88q  1 
  9 Bennon, Leah Grace         8 Greenville                      1:34.39   3 
 10 Chaney, Briana             8 Florence Track                  1:34.96   3 
 11 Davis, Mareya              7 Summerville                     1:37.68   2 
 12 Edwards, Kalea             8 Mt. Pleasant         1:38.57    1:38.49   3 
 13 Culbertson, Emma           7 Mt. Pleasant         1:39.81    1:38.51   2 
 14 Williams, Olivia           7 Summerville                     1:39.01   4 
 15 Lepak, Layla               7 Blaze                1:37.08    1:39.11   4 
 16 Reynolds, Larissa          8 Florence Track       1:44.57    1:40.89   4 
 17 Worthy, Mary               8 Mt. Pleasant         1:49.58    1:41.32   3 
 18 Sarkkinen, Emily           8 Summerville          1:43.57    1:42.32   2 
 19 Jenkins, ShaRea            6 Flash                1:39.88    1:43.84   1 
 20 Murray, Kendall            8 Lexington            1:37.70    1:44.99   4 
 21 Robbins, Cooper            6 Lexington            1:42.54    1:45.03   1 
 22 Weeden, Ava                8 Myrtle Beach         1:44.56    1:48.47   3 
 23 Glassberg, Nola            6 Mt. Pleasant         2:03.41    1:49.73   2 
 24 Ayala, Jocelyn             7 Florence Track       1:48.25    1:59.14   4 
 25 Greenburg, Brighton        6 Darlington           2:04.19    2:01.13   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawford, Kayla            8 55-Unattache         1:14.35    1:14.83  
  2 Hopson, Hannah             8 Mt. Pleasant         1:19.78    1:20.77  
  3 Bush, Alayna               8 Lexington            1:22.06    1:22.40  
  4 Eure, Laure                8 Blaze                1:23.71    1:22.41  
  5 Simmons, Destiny           7 Blythewood           1:22.67    1:25.28  
  6 Meibers, Allison           8 Mt. Pleasant         1:25.81    1:26.17  
  7 DeMooney, Mattie           8 Mt. Pleasant         1:28.88    1:27.65  
  8 Arthur, Kennedy            7 Florence Track       1:27.91    1:30.76  
Preliminaries
  9 Bennon, Leah Grace         8 Greenville           1:34.39             
 10 Chaney, Briana             8 Florence Track       1:34.96             
 11 Davis, Mareya              7 Summerville          1:37.68             
 12 Edwards, Kalea             8 Mt. Pleasant         1:38.49             
 13 Culbertson, Emma           7 Mt. Pleasant         1:38.51             
 14 Williams, Olivia           7 Summerville          1:39.01             
 15 Lepak, Layla               7 Blaze                1:39.11             
 16 Reynolds, Larissa          8 Florence Track       1:40.89             
 17 Worthy, Mary               8 Mt. Pleasant         1:41.32             
 18 Sarkkinen, Emily           8 Summerville          1:42.32             
 19 Jenkins, ShaRea            6 Flash                1:43.84             
 20 Murray, Kendall            8 Lexington            1:44.99             
 21 Robbins, Cooper            6 Lexington            1:45.03             
 22 Weeden, Ava                8 Myrtle Beach         1:48.47             
 23 Glassberg, Nola            6 Mt. Pleasant         1:49.73             
 24 Ayala, Jocelyn             7 Florence Track       1:59.14             
 25 Greenburg, Brighton        6 Darlington           2:01.13             
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hopson, Hannah             8 Mt. Pleasant         3:06.36    2:59.19   2 
  2 Hislop, Savannah           7 Mt. Pleasant         3:15.82    3:11.95   2 
  3 Curry, Bloom               8 Flash                3:12.71    3:14.33   2 
  4 Arthur, Kennedy            7 Florence Track       3:41.40    3:21.44   1 
  5 May, Lilah                 8 Mt. Pleasant         3:20.99    3:22.46   2 
  6 Lepak, Layla               7 Blaze                3:41.63    3:29.33   1 
  7 Edwards, Kalea             8 Mt. Pleasant         3:33.32    3:33.03   2 
  8 Sarkkinen, Emily           8 Summerville          3:34.34    3:36.68   2 
  9 Klick, Ada                 7 Mt. Pleasant         3:34.46    3:42.53   2 
 10 Murray, Kendall            8 Lexington            3:35.15    3:43.43   2 
 11 Reynolds, Larissa          8 Florence Track       3:36.68    3:44.99   1 
 12 Near, Caroline             7 Lexington            4:09.48    3:46.69   1 
 13 Oles, Aubree               7 Myrtle Beach                    3:49.22   1 
 14 Lee, Olivia                6 Mt. Pleasant         3:59.84    4:06.48   1 
 15 Hendrix, Emma              6 Florence Track       3:56.95    4:10.60   1 
 16 Glassberg, Nola            6 Mt. Pleasant         4:04.90    4:14.24   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hislop, Savannah           7 Mt. Pleasant         6:41.73    6:23.45  
  2 May, Lilah                 8 Mt. Pleasant         6:46.79    6:38.91  
  3 Banner, Meredith           8 Florence Track       7:22.31    6:52.48  
  4 Lepak, Layla               7 Blaze                7:26.06    7:00.37  
  5 Klick, Ada                 7 Mt. Pleasant         7:11.91    7:27.30  
  6 Edwards, Kalea             8 Mt. Pleasant         7:04.59    7:39.68  
  7 Lee, Olivia                6 Mt. Pleasant         7:44.60    7:40.52  
  8 Near, Caroline             7 Lexington            8:24.56    7:41.11  
  9 Oles, Aubree               7 Myrtle Beach         8:00.54    7:58.85  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greenville Jets  'A'                                49.42    1:06.31  
     1) Stevens, Carmani 8              2) Stevens, Briniyah 8            
     3) Robinson, Brayla 8              4) James, Nyla 8                  
  2 The Storm Track Club  'A'                           52.22    1:11.37  
     1) Williams, Nevaeh 8              2) Johnson, Deanna 7              
     3) McBride, Pauline 7              4) Burton, Chantice 7             
  3 SC Express Track  'A'                                        1:16.02  
     1) Blanton, Sydney 7               2) Quiller, Chloe 8               
     3) Lewis, Samia 8                  4) Williams, Saniya 8             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Storm Track Club  'A'                         4:33.88    6:27.34  
     1) Williams, Nevaeh 8              2) Johnson, Deanna 7              
     3) McBride, Pauline 7              4) Burton, Chantice 7             
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Gabrielle           8 Blythewood             3.38m      3.26m  -1.1  10-08.50 
  2 Simmons, Destiny           7 Blythewood                        3.12m   1.5  10-03.00 
  3 Banner, Meredith           8 Florence Track         2.99m      2.99m  -1.0   9-09.75 
  4 Curry, Bloom               8 Flash                  2.82m      2.95m  -2.6   9-08.25 
  5 Williams, Saniya           8 Flash                  2.80m      2.74m  -2.3   9-00.00 
  6 Eure, Laure                8 Blaze                  3.25m      2.73m  -1.4   8-11.50 
  7 Quiller, Chloe             8 SC Express             2.71m      2.53m  -2.6   8-03.75 
  8 Blanton, Sydney            7 SC Express             2.77m      2.51m  -1.3   8-03.00 
  9 Ferguson, Sydney           8 Greenville                       J2.51m  -1.7   8-03.00 
 10 Cocco, Elle                8 Mt. Pleasant           2.92m      2.44m  -0.8   8-00.25 
 11 Webber, Sophie             8 Flash                  2.42m      2.40m  -0.7   7-10.50 
 12 Messal, Cora               8 Mt. Pleasant                      2.39m  -1.0   7-10.25 
 13 Lewis, Samia               8 SC Express             2.60m      2.37m  -1.3   7-09.50 
 14 Murray, Kendall            8 Lexington              2.32m      2.27m  -1.6   7-05.50 
 15 Klick, Ada                 7 Mt. Pleasant           2.13m      2.22m  -2.2   7-03.50 
 16 May, Lilah                 8 Mt. Pleasant           2.29m      2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
 17 Reynolds, Larissa          8 Florence Track         2.32m     J2.18m  -1.7   7-02.00 
 18 Worthy, Mary               8 Mt. Pleasant           2.43m      2.10m  -0.9   6-10.75 
 19 Weeden, Ava                8 Myrtle Beach           2.15m      2.09m   1.6   6-10.25 
 20 Culbertson, Emma           7 Mt. Pleasant           2.18m      2.08m  -1.6   6-10.00 
 21 Sarkkinen, Emily           8 Summerville            2.17m      2.07m  -1.1   6-09.50 
 22 Hislop, Savannah           7 Mt. Pleasant           2.24m      1.97m  -1.0   6-05.75 
 23 Robbins, Cooper            6 Lexington                         1.89m  -2.4   6-02.50 
 24 McBride, Pauline           7 Storm                  2.25m      1.81m  -1.5   5-11.25 
 25 Meibers, Allison           8 Mt. Pleasant           2.07m      1.77m  -2.9   5-09.75 
 26 Greenburg, Brighton        6 Darlington             1.97m      1.76m  -1.2   5-09.25 
 27 Youmell, Aby               7 Carolina Gol           2.10m      1.72m  -0.2   5-07.75 
 28 Glassberg, Nola            6 Mt. Pleasant           2.05m      1.68m   1.9   5-06.25 
 29 Hendrix, Emma              6 Florence Track         1.23m      1.66m  -0.3   5-05.50 
 30 Grant, Gabrielle           6 Blythewood             2.41m     J1.66m  -2.1   5-05.50 
 -- Ayala, Jocelyn             7 Florence Track         1.23m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Saniya           8 SC Express             5.10m      5.54m   18-02.25 
  2 Cocco, Elle                8 Mt. Pleasant           5.43m      5.48m   17-11.75 
  3 Gillie, Jazmine            8 Classics               2.78m      4.32m   14-02.25 
  4 Blanton, Sydney            7 SC Express             3.30m      3.63m   11-11.00 
  5 DeMooney, Mattie           8 Mt. Pleasant           3.14m      3.17m   10-05.00 
  6 Clements, Addison          6 Flash                  2.75m      3.13m   10-03.25 
  7 Culbertson, Emma           7 Mt. Pleasant           2.65m      2.50m    8-02.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Banner, Meredith           8 Florence Track        17.49m     20.92m      68-08 
  2 Cocco, Elle                8 Mt. Pleasant          22.20m     20.12m      66-00 
  3 Gillie, Jazmine            8 Classics               7.41m     10.39m      34-01 
  4 Franklin, Alexandria       8 55-Unattache          10.63m      9.81m      32-02 
  5 Greenburg, Brighton        6 Darlington             6.25m      7.12m      23-04 
  6 Lee, Olivia                6 Mt. Pleasant           3.30m      6.76m      22-02 
  7 Youmell, Aby               7 Carolina Gol           4.55m      6.21m      20-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hightower, Peyton          9 Blaze                  14.10      13.98q  1.1  6 
  2 Dumas, Dior               10 36 Elite Mov           14.75      14.34q  0.7  2 
  3 Jones, Skyler             10 Greenville             14.33      14.41q  0.6  5 
  4 Boggains, Brionna         10 36 Elite Mov           15.26      14.51q  2.0  1 
  5 Smith, Karson              9 Blaze                  14.35      14.54q  2.5  4 
  6 Rush, Elisha              10 Storm                  14.60      14.62q  2.6  3 
  7 Green, Jianna             10 Mt. Pleasant           16.41      14.70q  0.7  2 
  8 Washpon, Erin             10 Quick Stride           16.12      14.76q  1.1  6  14.751
  9 Martin, Jalyssa           10 Quick Stride           15.52      14.76   2.6  3  14.754
 10 Williams, Da'Nariyah      10 Flash                  14.98      14.80   2.0  1 
 11 Currie, Victoria          10 SC Express                        14.94   2.5  4 
 12 Henry, Amber              10 Quick Stride           18.33      15.15   2.0  1 
 13 Love, Cheyenne            10 Blaze                  15.80      15.27   0.6  5 
 14 Pardlow, Kimora           10 Quick Stride                      15.29   0.6  5 
 15 Rampersant, Naadia         9 Flash                  16.16      15.46   2.6  3 
 16 Asmond, Paris             10 SC Express             15.50      15.51   0.7  2  15.501
 17 Hudson, Kayli              9 Darlington             15.68      15.51   2.5  4  15.504
 18 Goodman, KaMara            9 Storm                             15.56   0.7  2 
 19 Brown, Demaria            10 East Coast                        15.58   2.6  3 
 20 Johnson, Londyn            9 Summerville            16.97      15.83   1.1  6 
 21 Forward, Zykirah           9 Greenville             16.97      15.93   1.1  6 
 22 Flynn, Kailee              9 Darlington             16.14      15.95   2.5  4 
 23 Hetlinger, Anna            9 Storm                  16.04      15.97   1.1  6 
 24 Brown, Daila              10 36 Elite Mov           16.84      16.01   2.6  3 
 25 Grigsby, Caden            10 Florence Track         16.45      16.05   2.0  1 
 26 George, Tyler              9 Carolina Gol           16.12      16.10   0.6  5 
 27 Lumar, Kinnedi            10 Summerville            17.03      16.30   0.6  5 
 28 Sajouste, Saniyah          9 Storm                  16.53      16.37   0.7  2 
 29 Bryant, Calayla            9 Summerville            17.15      16.69   2.5  4 
 30 Rickenbacker, Hermoine    10 Quick Stride           16.53      16.70   2.0  1 
 31 Weaver, Jayla              9 Handz Down             18.53      16.78   2.6  3 
 32 Bennett, Kenidee          10 Summerville            18.40      16.79   0.7  2 
 33 Todd, Mckenzie             9 Summerville            19.07      17.23   2.5  4 
 34 Martin, Adrina             9 Darlington             18.01      18.09   0.7  2 
 35 St Pierre, Monica          9 Quick Stride                      19.09   2.6  3 
 36 Simpkins, Aviya            9 Quick Stride                      19.32   1.1  6 
 37 Jackson, Xielle            9 Florence Track                    21.54   2.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hightower, Peyton          9 Blaze                  13.98      13.98   2.2 
  2 Jones, Skyler             10 Greenville             14.41      14.06   2.2 
  3 Dumas, Dior               10 36 Elite Mov           14.34      14.46   2.2 
  4 Rush, Elisha              10 Storm                  14.62      14.47   2.2 
  5 Boggains, Brionna         10 36 Elite Mov           14.51      14.68   2.2 
  6 Smith, Karson              9 Blaze                  14.54      14.69   2.2 
  7 Green, Jianna             10 Mt. Pleasant           14.70      14.73   2.2 
  8 Washpon, Erin             10 Quick Stride           14.76      14.84   2.2 
Preliminaries
  9 Martin, Jalyssa           10 Quick Stride           14.76                  
 10 Williams, Da'Nariyah      10 Flash                  14.80                  
 11 Currie, Victoria          10 SC Express             14.94                  
 12 Henry, Amber              10 Quick Stride           15.15                  
 13 Love, Cheyenne            10 Blaze                  15.27                  
 14 Pardlow, Kimora           10 Quick Stride           15.29                  
 15 Rampersant, Naadia         9 Flash                  15.46                  
 16 Asmond, Paris             10 SC Express             15.51                  
 17 Hudson, Kayli              9 Darlington             15.51                  
 18 Goodman, KaMara            9 Storm                  15.56                  
 19 Brown, Demaria            10 East Coast             15.58                  
 20 Johnson, Londyn            9 Summerville            15.83                  
 21 Forward, Zykirah           9 Greenville             15.93                  
 22 Flynn, Kailee              9 Darlington             15.95                  
 23 Hetlinger, Anna            9 Storm                  15.97                  
 24 Brown, Daila              10 36 Elite Mov           16.01                  
 25 Grigsby, Caden            10 Florence Track         16.05                  
 26 George, Tyler              9 Carolina Gol           16.10                  
 27 Lumar, Kinnedi            10 Summerville            16.30                  
 28 Sajouste, Saniyah          9 Storm                  16.37                  
 29 Bryant, Calayla            9 Summerville            16.69                  
 30 Rickenbacker, Hermoine    10 Quick Stride           16.70                  
 31 Weaver, Jayla              9 Handz Down             16.78                  
 32 Bennett, Kenidee          10 Summerville            16.79                  
 33 Todd, Mckenzie             9 Summerville            17.23                  
 34 Martin, Adrina             9 Darlington             18.09                  
 35 St Pierre, Monica          9 Quick Stride           19.09                  
 36 Simpkins, Aviya            9 Quick Stride           19.32                  
 37 Jackson, Xielle            9 Florence Track         21.54                  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Skyler             10 Greenville             29.20      30.13q  3.7  6 
  2 Smith, Karson              9 Blaze                  29.56      30.33q  4.0  5 
  3 Boggains, Brionna         10 36 Elite Mov           32.09      30.41q  3.4  2 
  4 Washpon, Erin             10 Quick Stride           33.54      30.51q  4.0  5 
  5 Williams, Da'Nariyah      10 Flash                  31.95      30.79q  3.9  3 
  6 Green, Jianna             10 Mt. Pleasant           32.36      30.82q  3.8  1 
  7 Currie, Victoria          10 SC Express                        30.95q  4.0  5 
  8 Scott, Gabrielle          10 Fast Forward                      31.20q  3.4  2 
  9 Carter, Aleana            10 Blaze                  32.46      31.79   3.8  1 
 10 Rampersant, Naadia         9 Flash                  32.78      32.05   3.4  2 
 11 Pardlow, Kimora           10 Quick Stride                      32.08   3.4  2 
 12 Love, Cheyenne            10 Blaze                  31.15      32.19   1.6  4 
 13 Robbins, Ryann            10 Lexington              32.78      32.62   3.9  3 
 14 White, Ivy                 9 Blythewood             35.81      32.87   3.4  2 
 15 Henry, Amber              10 Quick Stride           40.80      33.06   4.0  5 
 16 Johnson, Londyn            9 Summerville            34.80      33.68   4.0  5 
 17 Forward, Zykirah           9 Greenville                        34.35   3.9  3 
 18 Hudson, Kayli              9 Darlington             35.32      34.36   1.6  4 
 19 Grigsby, Caden            10 Florence Track         34.20      34.42   3.7  6 
 20 Lumar, Kinnedi            10 Summerville                       34.80   1.6  4 
 21 Brown, Demaria            10 East Coast                        35.10   3.4  2 
 22 George, Tyler              9 Carolina Gol           34.76      35.24   3.7  6 
 23 Martin, Jalyssa           10 Quick Stride           33.24      35.83   1.6  4 
 24 Rickenbacker, Hermoine    10 Quick Stride           35.46      36.10   3.9  3  36.094
 25 Sajouste, Saniyah          9 Storm                  36.20      36.10   3.8  1  36.099
 26 Dubose, Ella               9 Mt. Pleasant           37.22      36.21   3.8  1 
 27 Wood, Laurrin              9 Blaze                             36.76   1.6  4 
 28 Bennett, Kenidee          10 Summerville            39.86      37.34   3.7  6 
 29 Weaver, Jayla              9 Handz Down             37.95      37.61   3.9  3 
 30 Todd, Mckenzie             9 Summerville            38.99      39.30   3.7  6 
 31 Goodman, Brooklyn          9 Mt. Pleasant           38.78      40.36   4.0  5 
 32 St Pierre, Monica          9 Quick Stride                      41.51   3.7  6 
 33 Ashford, Nyla             10 Storm                  42.56      42.16   1.6  4 
 34 Simpkins, Aviya            9 Quick Stride                      44.68   3.8  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Skyler             10 Greenville             30.13      29.54   1.7 
  2 Williams, Da'Nariyah      10 Flash                  30.79      30.30   1.7 
  3 Smith, Karson              9 Blaze                  30.33      30.62   1.7 
  4 Boggains, Brionna         10 36 Elite Mov           30.41      31.01   1.7 
  5 Scott, Gabrielle          10 Fast Forward           31.20      31.15   1.7 
  6 Green, Jianna             10 Mt. Pleasant           30.82      31.27   1.7 
  7 Washpon, Erin             10 Quick Stride           30.51      31.66   1.7 
  8 Currie, Victoria          10 SC Express             30.95      32.04   1.7 
Preliminaries
  9 Carter, Aleana            10 Blaze                  31.79                  
 10 Rampersant, Naadia         9 Flash                  32.05                  
 11 Pardlow, Kimora           10 Quick Stride           32.08                  
 12 Love, Cheyenne            10 Blaze                  32.19                  
 13 Robbins, Ryann            10 Lexington              32.62                  
 14 White, Ivy                 9 Blythewood             32.87                  
 15 Henry, Amber              10 Quick Stride           33.06                  
 16 Johnson, Londyn            9 Summerville            33.68                  
 17 Forward, Zykirah           9 Greenville             34.35                  
 18 Hudson, Kayli              9 Darlington             34.36                  
 19 Grigsby, Caden            10 Florence Track         34.42                  
 20 Lumar, Kinnedi            10 Summerville            34.80                  
 21 Brown, Demaria            10 East Coast             35.10                  
 22 George, Tyler              9 Carolina Gol           35.24                  
 23 Martin, Jalyssa           10 Quick Stride           35.83                  
 24 Rickenbacker, Hermoine    10 Quick Stride           36.10                  
 25 Sajouste, Saniyah          9 Storm                  36.10                  
 26 Dubose, Ella               9 Mt. Pleasant           36.21                  
 27 Wood, Laurrin              9 Blaze                  36.76                  
 28 Bennett, Kenidee          10 Summerville            37.34                  
 29 Weaver, Jayla              9 Handz Down             37.61                  
 30 Todd, Mckenzie             9 Summerville            39.30                  
 31 Goodman, Brooklyn          9 Mt. Pleasant           40.36                  
 32 St Pierre, Monica          9 Quick Stride           41.51                  
 33 Ashford, Nyla             10 Storm                  42.16                  
 34 Simpkins, Aviya            9 Quick Stride           44.68                  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hightower, Peyton          9 Blaze                1:06.73    1:07.01q  3 
  2 Ross, Madison             10 SC Express           1:09.00    1:10.54q  2 
  3 Carter, Aleana            10 Blaze                1:12.11    1:11.07q  3 
  4 Burton, Chaniya           10 Storm                1:13.95    1:11.68q  1 
  5 Williams, Da'Nariyah      10 Flash                1:12.65    1:14.23q  3 
  6 Myers, Azaria             10 Storm                1:11.00    1:14.53q  1 
  7 Jones, Skyler             10 Greenville           1:10.00    1:14.76q  1 
  8 Bates, Julia              10 Mt. Pleasant         1:13.44    1:16.60q  2 
  9 Taylor, Olivia            10 SC Express           1:12.00    1:16.69   2 
 10 Forward, Zykirah           9 Greenville           1:15.70    1:17.83   2 
 11 Robbins, Ryann            10 Lexington            1:14.80    1:18.39   1 
 12 Brown, Demaria            10 East Coast                      1:26.67   1 
 13 Goodman, Brooklyn          9 Mt. Pleasant         1:25.72    1:26.84   3 
 14 Scott, Jaylynne            9 Blaze                           1:27.08   1 
 15 Wood, Laurrin              9 Blaze                           1:31.93   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hightower, Peyton          9 Blaze                1:07.01    1:07.21  
  2 Carter, Aleana            10 Blaze                1:11.07    1:09.56  
  3 Ross, Madison             10 SC Express           1:10.54    1:10.25  
  4 Williams, Da'Nariyah      10 Flash                1:14.23    1:10.65  
  5 Burton, Chaniya           10 Storm                1:11.68    1:11.13  
  6 Myers, Azaria             10 Storm                1:14.53    1:11.25  
  7 Bates, Julia              10 Mt. Pleasant         1:16.60    1:11.34  
  8 Jones, Skyler             10 Greenville           1:14.76    1:12.11  
Preliminaries
  9 Taylor, Olivia            10 SC Express           1:16.69             
 10 Forward, Zykirah           9 Greenville           1:17.83             
 11 Robbins, Ryann            10 Lexington            1:18.39             
 12 Brown, Demaria            10 East Coast           1:26.67             
 13 Goodman, Brooklyn          9 Mt. Pleasant         1:26.84             
 14 Scott, Jaylynne            9 Blaze                1:27.08             
 15 Wood, Laurrin              9 Blaze                1:31.93             
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burroughs, Kaylanna       10 Florence Track       2:49.24    2:48.29   2 
  2 Samuels, Lacey            10 Dreamchaserz         3:00.00    2:48.35   2 
  3 Bates, Julia              10 Mt. Pleasant         2:49.49    2:53.53   2 
  4 Miller, Avery             10 Mt. Pleasant         2:57.90    2:55.07   2 
  5 Brooks, London            10 SC Express           2:45.00    2:55.10   2 
  6 Harrell, Emma              9 Storm                2:57.46    3:00.32   2 
  7 Hewitt, Tabitha            9 Mt. Pleasant         3:09.96    3:02.15   1 
  8 Domm, Aubrey               9 Mt. Pleasant         3:08.18    3:03.79   1 
  9 Scott, Jaylynne            9 Blaze                           3:04.36   1 
 10 Myers, Azaria             10 Storm                2:55.00    3:11.17   2 
 11 Masterson, Anhnika        10 Palmetto Tra         3:07.42    3:11.71   1 
 12 Jorgensen, Kaelyn          9 Storm                3:06.36    3:14.03   2 
 13 Lee, Sophia                9 Mt. Pleasant         3:12.12    3:14.07   1 
 14 Deal, Jaici               10 Blythewood           3:07.00    3:19.16   1 
 15 Leopard, Abigail          10 Palmetto Tra         3:10.77    3:30.71   1 
 16 Jackson, Baylee           10 Darlington           3:32.94    3:42.21   1 
 17 Mincey, Taylor             9 Darlington           3:41.03    4:02.61   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burroughs, Kaylanna       10 Florence Track       5:43.69    5:51.24  
  2 Harrell, Emma              9 Storm                5:59.05    5:56.35  
  3 Miller, Avery             10 Mt. Pleasant         6:00.33    5:57.32  
  4 Goldman, Julia             9 Mt. Pleasant         6:12.41    6:00.56  
  5 Hewitt, Tabitha            9 Mt. Pleasant         6:20.56    6:10.36  
  6 Scott, Jaylynne            9 Blaze                           6:11.21  
  7 Myers, Azaria             10 Storm                6:09.00    6:14.42  
  8 Domm, Aubrey               9 Mt. Pleasant         6:23.49    6:16.44  
  9 Deal, Jaici               10 Blythewood           6:21.00    6:20.97  
 10 Masterson, Anhnika        10 Palmetto Tra         7:03.20    6:26.13  
 11 Lee, Sophia                9 Mt. Pleasant         6:18.78    6:29.19  
 12 Jorgensen, Kaelyn          9 Storm                6:13.00    6:33.12  
 13 Leopard, Abigail          10 Palmetto Tra         6:50.69    7:14.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Blaze  'A'                                     55.55      59.50  
     1) Love, Cheyenne 10               2) Smith, Karson 9                
     3) Carter, Aleana 10               4) Hightower, Peyton 9            
  2 Quick Striders  'A'                                            59.84  
     1) Martin, Jalyssa 10              2) Pardlow, Kimora 10             
     3) Henry, Amber 10                 4) Washpon, Erin 10               
  3 The Storm Track Club  'A'                         1:01.26    1:01.73  
     1) Goodman, KaMara 9               2) Hetlinger, Anna 9              
     3) Burton, Chaniya 10              4) Rush, Elisha 10                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 SC Express Track  'A'                                        5:06.44  
     1) Currie, Victoria 10             2) Brooks, London 10              
     3) Taylor, Olivia 10               4) Ross, Madison 10               
  2 The Storm Track Club  'A'                         5:23.90    5:17.30  
     1) Goodman, KaMara 9               2) Rush, Elisha 10                
     3) Hetlinger, Anna 9               4) Burton, Chaniya 10             
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Samuels, Lacey            10 Dreamchaserz           1.17m      1.16m    3-09.50 
  2 Brown, Daila              10 36 Elite Mov           1.12m      1.11m    3-07.75 
  3 Jorgensen, Kaelyn          9 Storm                  1.10m      1.06m    3-05.75 
  4 Hudson, Kayli              9 Darlington             1.02m      1.01m    3-03.75 
  5 Pinckney, Amari           10 Classics                          0.81m    2-07.75 
 -- Martin, Adrina             9 Darlington             0.91m         NH            
 -- Jackson, Baylee           10 Darlington             0.95m         NH            
 -- Flynn, Kailee              9 Darlington             0.91m         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Burroughs, Kaylanna       10 Florence Track         4.07m      3.79m   1.1  12-05.25 
  2 Ross, Madison             10 SC Express             3.55m      3.54m   1.1  11-07.50 
  3 Green, Jianna             10 Mt. Pleasant           3.27m      3.46m  +0.0  11-04.25 
  4 Brown, Daila              10 36 Elite Mov           3.66m      3.43m   1.7  11-03.00 
  5 Taylor, Olivia            10 SC Express             3.65m      3.37m   1.9  11-00.75 
  6 Rampersant, Naadia         9 Flash                  3.16m      3.34m   1.3  10-11.50 
  7 Brooks, London            10 SC Express             3.53m      3.28m   1.9  10-09.25 
  8 Robbins, Ryann            10 Lexington                         3.24m  -1.6  10-07.75 
  9 Bates, Julia              10 Mt. Pleasant           3.07m      3.09m   1.6  10-01.75 
 10 Asmond, Paris             10 SC Express             3.50m     J3.09m   1.7  10-01.75 
 11 Bennett, Kenidee          10 Summerville            2.84m      3.02m  -1.0   9-11.00 
 12 Flynn, Kailee              9 Darlington             2.76m      2.97m  -1.3   9-09.00 
 13 Miller, Avery             10 Mt. Pleasant           3.25m      2.90m   2.2   9-06.25 
 14 Johnson, Londyn            9 Summerville            2.93m      2.88m   1.4   9-05.50 
 15 Dubose, Ella               9 Mt. Pleasant           2.90m      2.85m   2.1   9-04.25 
 16 Weaver, Jayla              9 Handz Down             2.76m      2.82m  -1.1   9-03.00 
 17 Goodman, Brooklyn          9 Mt. Pleasant           2.63m      2.80m  -1.5   9-02.25 
 18 Samuels, Lacey            10 Dreamchaserz           3.21m      2.77m   1.5   9-01.25 
 19 White, Ivy                 9 Blythewood             2.90m      2.75m   1.8   9-00.25 
 20 George, Tyler              9 Carolina Gol           2.81m      2.72m   1.1   8-11.25 
 21 Pettengill, Kloe          10 Mt. Pleasant           2.88m      2.70m   2.1   8-10.25 
 22 Jackson, Baylee           10 Darlington             2.64m      2.51m  -3.0   8-03.00 
 23 Lumar, Kinnedi            10 Summerville            2.55m      2.41m  -2.2   7-11.00 
 24 Sajouste, Saniyah          9 Storm                  2.80m      2.35m  -2.0   7-08.50 
 25 Todd, Mckenzie             9 Summerville            1.37m      2.30m  -1.8   7-06.50 
 26 Mincey, Taylor             9 Darlington             2.43m      2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
 27 Williams, Amelia           9 Mt. Pleasant           1.97m      2.05m  -1.0   6-08.75 
 28 Austin, Ivy                9 Mt. Pleasant           2.24m      2.03m  -0.1   6-08.00 
 29 Dubose, Katherine          9 Mt. Pleasant           1.72m      1.62m  -0.6   5-03.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Riley             10 Titans                 7.85m      7.95m   26-01.00 
  2 Dumas, Dior               10 36 Elite Mov           7.32m      7.27m   23-10.25 
  3 Singletary, Jaila         10 Storm                  7.68m      7.01m   23-00.00 
  4 Asmond, Paris             10 SC Express                        5.45m   17-10.75 
  4 Pinckney, Amari           10 Classics               4.47m      5.45m   17-10.75 
  6 Shell, Karrington          9 Blaze                  5.26m      5.33m   17-06.00 
  7 Bryant, Calayla            9 Summerville            5.93m      5.17m   16-11.50 
  8 Ashford, Nyla             10 Storm                  5.12m      4.86m   15-11.50 
  9 Pettengill, Kloe          10 Mt. Pleasant           4.72m      4.24m   13-11.00 
 10 Dubose, Ella               9 Mt. Pleasant           4.26m      4.08m   13-04.75 
 11 Martin, Adrina             9 Darlington             3.87m      3.84m   12-07.25 
 12 Dubose, Katherine          9 Mt. Pleasant           3.88m      3.37m   11-00.75 
 13 Mincey, Taylor             9 Darlington             2.40m      2.35m    7-08.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Riley             10 Titans                23.88m     19.04m      62-06 
  2 Dumas, Dior               10 36 Elite Mov           9.32m     15.72m      51-07 
  3 Shell, Karrington          9 Blaze                 14.66m     15.52m      50-11 
  4 Domm, Aubrey               9 Mt. Pleasant          12.27m     15.13m      49-08 
  5 Pinckney, Amari           10 Classics              12.62m     14.90m      48-11 
  6 Pettengill, Kloe          10 Mt. Pleasant          11.93m     12.63m      41-05 
  7 Beckham, Emma             10 Mt. Pleasant           7.14m     10.51m      34-06 
  8 Lee, Sophia                9 Mt. Pleasant           8.14m     10.44m      34-03 
  9 Hewitt, Tabitha            9 Mt. Pleasant           9.20m      9.05m      29-08 
 10 Wood, Laurrin              9 Blaze                             8.87m      29-01 
 11 Williams, Amelia           9 Mt. Pleasant           6.76m      8.61m      28-03 
 12 Austin, Ivy                9 Mt. Pleasant           9.78m      8.34m      27-04 
 13 St Pierre, Monica          9 Quick Stride                      7.89m      25-11 
 14 Dubose, Katherine          9 Mt. Pleasant           6.70m      5.18m      17-00 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perricelli, Anna           9 Storm               14:00.00   12:34.36  
  2 White, Ivy                 9 Blythewood          11:13.00   13:04.19  
  3 Jackson, Xielle            9 Florence Track                 13:40.02  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Kennedy           12 Carolina Roc           13.15      13.20q  2.1  3 
  2 Franklin, Samantha        12 55-Unattache           13.46      13.36q  2.0  1 
  3 Tobin, Nala               12 SC Express             13.10      13.45q  2.8  4 
  4 Mills, Emma               11 Greenville             13.43      13.54q  2.6  2 
  5 Martin, Jamiya            11 Quick Stride           15.38      13.61q  2.1  3 
  6 Miller, Tresta            12 55-Unattache           13.68      13.84q  2.0  1 
  7 Thomas, Alayah            11 East Coast             14.20      13.93q  2.1  3 
  8 Amos, Siena               12 36 Elite Mov           14.14      13.95q  2.8  4 
  9 Webber, Cailyn            11 Flash                  14.22      14.03   2.6  2 
 10 Mckenzie, Tionne          11 Greenville             14.13      14.05   2.8  4 
 11 Nelson, Alexia            11 Greenville             14.40      14.19   2.0  1 
 12 Wilson, Syndee            12 Greenville             14.00      14.21   2.6  2 
 13 James, Nadia              12 Florence Track                    14.27   2.1  3 
 14 Myers, Naomi              12 Tempo                  14.60      14.38   2.6  2 
 15 Hamlin, Alexa             11 Summerville            14.10      14.43   2.1  3 
 16 Stowers, Madison          12 55-Unattache           14.41      14.47   2.0  1 
 17 Green, JaKayla            11 SC Express             15.20      14.87   2.8  4 
 18 Green, Natalia            11 Summerville            14.67      14.89   2.1  3 
 19 Curry, Love               11 Flash                  15.29      14.99   2.8  4 
 20 Bongbonga, Malea          12 East Coast             15.79      15.21   2.6  2 
 21 Mouzon, Naima             12 Carolina Gol           15.50      15.39   2.0  1 
 22 Simmons, Jasiri           11 Lexington              15.76      15.53   2.0  1 
 23 Vandiver, Erin            12 Quick Stride                      15.54   2.0  1 
 24 Myers, Jasmine            12 Tempo                             15.74   2.6  2 
 25 Williams, Sojourner       11 Quick Stride                      15.96   2.0  1 
 26 Stokes, Jaila             11 East Coast                        16.25   2.6  2 
 27 White, Lillian            11 Myrtle Beach           16.36      16.40   2.1  3  16.391
 28 Johnson, Arriyah          12 Carolina Gol           17.10      16.40   2.8  4  16.392
 29 China, Knyla              11 Storm                  18.89      18.59   2.1  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Kennedy           12 Carolina Roc           13.20      13.15   1.9 
  2 Franklin, Samantha        12 55-Unattache           13.36      13.18   1.9 
  3 Tobin, Nala               12 SC Express             13.45      13.45   1.9 
  4 Mills, Emma               11 Greenville             13.54      13.58   1.9 
  5 Martin, Jamiya            11 Quick Stride           13.61      13.61   1.9 
  6 Miller, Tresta            12 55-Unattache           13.84      13.94   1.9 
  7 Thomas, Alayah            11 East Coast             13.93      13.97   1.9 
Preliminaries
  8 Amos, Siena               12 36 Elite Mov           13.95                  
  9 Webber, Cailyn            11 Flash                  14.03                  
 10 Mckenzie, Tionne          11 Greenville             14.05                  
 11 Nelson, Alexia            11 Greenville             14.19                  
 12 Wilson, Syndee            12 Greenville             14.21                  
 13 James, Nadia              12 Florence Track         14.27                  
 14 Myers, Naomi              12 Tempo                  14.38                  
 15 Hamlin, Alexa             11 Summerville            14.43                  
 16 Stowers, Madison          12 55-Unattache           14.47                  
 17 Green, JaKayla            11 SC Express             14.87                  
 18 Green, Natalia            11 Summerville            14.89                  
 19 Curry, Love               11 Flash                  14.99                  
 20 Bongbonga, Malea          12 East Coast             15.21                  
 21 Mouzon, Naima             12 Carolina Gol           15.39                  
 22 Simmons, Jasiri           11 Lexington              15.53                  
 23 Vandiver, Erin            12 Quick Stride           15.54                  
 24 Myers, Jasmine            12 Tempo                  15.74                  
 25 Williams, Sojourner       11 Quick Stride           15.96                  
 26 Stokes, Jaila             11 East Coast             16.25                  
 27 White, Lillian            11 Myrtle Beach           16.40                  
 28 Johnson, Arriyah          12 Carolina Gol           16.40                  
 29 China, Knyla              11 Storm                  18.59                  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Burrell, Autumn           12 Greenville             25.90      26.81q  4.4  5 
  2 Franklin, Samantha        12 55-Unattache           28.26      27.94q  2.8  2 
  3 Elliott, Elise            12 Storm                  27.12      27.97q  2.2  4 
  4 Tobin, Nala               12 SC Express             29.60      28.62q  2.8  2 
  5 Miller, Tresta            12 55-Unattache           27.81      28.77q  2.5  3 
  6 Chestnut, Jadyn           11 Blaze                  29.42      28.97q  3.2  1 
  7 Martin, Jamiya            11 Quick Stride           30.24      29.00q  2.2  4 
  8 Webber, Cailyn            11 Flash                  29.93      29.25q  2.2  4 
  9 Beaufort, Destiny         11 Flash                  29.80      29.32   2.5  3 
 10 Brown, JaMaya             11 Blaze                  30.76      29.60   3.2  1 
 11 Thomas, Alayah            11 East Coast             30.54      29.73   2.8  2 
 12 Mckenzie, Tionne          11 Greenville             30.05      29.93   4.4  5  29.922
 13 Myers, Naomi              12 Tempo                  30.59      29.93   3.2  1  29.929
 14 Nelson, Alexia            11 Greenville             31.00      29.94   2.8  2 
 15 Stowers, Madison          12 55-Unattache           30.32      30.06   2.5  3 
 16 McDaniel, Indigo          12 Flash                  31.17      30.30   4.4  5 
 17 Chisholm, Kelsey          12 Blaze                             30.36   3.2  1 
 18 Hamlin, Alexa             11 Summerville            31.80      30.48   2.2  4 
 19 Wilson, Syndee            12 Greenville             31.00      30.71   2.5  3 
 20 Green, Natalia            11 Summerville            31.00      31.03   2.2  4 
 21 Maronie, Lyris            12 Greenville             31.77      31.70   4.4  5 
 22 Anderson, Kavae           11 Kmr                    32.74      32.05   2.5  3 
 23 Green, JaKayla            11 SC Express             30.00      32.54   4.4  5 
 24 Bongbonga, Malea          12 East Coast             32.78      32.66   3.2  1 
 25 Hunter, Sierra            12 Kmr                    32.77      33.10   2.8  2 
 26 Jeffries, Keira           11 Mt. Pleasant           33.71      33.20   3.2  1 
 27 Simmons, Jasiri           11 Lexington              34.40      33.49   2.5  3 
 28 Hughes, Amelia            11 Summerville            34.94      33.52   4.4  5 
 29 Nagle, Marlie             11 Mt. Pleasant           34.48      33.98   2.2  4 
 30 Vandiver, Erin            12 Quick Stride                      34.10   2.5  3 
 31 Little, Audrey            12 Mt. Pleasant           34.69      34.26   4.4  5 
 32 Williams, Sojourner       11 Quick Stride                      34.36   3.2  1 
 33 Mouzon, Naima             12 Carolina Gol           34.30      36.70   2.8  2 
 34 Williams, Chelsea         11 Mt. Pleasant           35.28      36.90   2.2  4 
 35 Stokes, Jaila             11 East Coast                        41.18   2.2  4 
 36 China, Knyla              11 Storm                  39.59      41.61   2.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burrell, Autumn           12 Greenville             26.81      26.29   3.5 
  2 Elliott, Elise            12 Storm                  27.97      27.33   3.5 
  3 Franklin, Samantha        12 55-Unattache           27.94      27.47   3.5 
  4 Miller, Tresta            12 55-Unattache           28.77      28.56   3.5 
  5 Martin, Jamiya            11 Quick Stride           29.00      28.70   3.5 
  6 Tobin, Nala               12 SC Express             28.62      28.90   3.5 
  7 Webber, Cailyn            11 Flash                  29.25      29.15   3.5 
  8 Chestnut, Jadyn           11 Blaze                  28.97      29.28   3.5 
Preliminaries
  9 Beaufort, Destiny         11 Flash                  29.32                  
 10 Brown, JaMaya             11 Blaze                  29.60                  
 11 Thomas, Alayah            11 East Coast             29.73                  
 12 Mckenzie, Tionne          11 Greenville             29.93                  
 13 Myers, Naomi              12 Tempo                  29.93                  
 14 Nelson, Alexia            11 Greenville             29.94                  
 15 Stowers, Madison          12 55-Unattache           30.06                  
 16 McDaniel, Indigo          12 Flash                  30.30                  
 17 Chisholm, Kelsey          12 Blaze                  30.36                  
 18 Hamlin, Alexa             11 Summerville            30.48                  
 19 Wilson, Syndee            12 Greenville             30.71                  
 20 Green, Natalia            11 Summerville            31.03                  
 21 Maronie, Lyris            12 Greenville             31.70                  
 22 Anderson, Kavae           11 Kmr                    32.05                  
 23 Green, JaKayla            11 SC Express             32.54                  
 24 Bongbonga, Malea          12 East Coast             32.66                  
 25 Hunter, Sierra            12 Kmr                    33.10                  
 26 Jeffries, Keira           11 Mt. Pleasant           33.20                  
 27 Simmons, Jasiri           11 Lexington              33.49                  
 28 Hughes, Amelia            11 Summerville            33.52                  
 29 Nagle, Marlie             11 Mt. Pleasant           33.98                  
 30 Vandiver, Erin            12 Quick Stride           34.10                  
 31 Little, Audrey            12 Mt. Pleasant           34.26                  
 32 Williams, Sojourner       11 Quick Stride           34.36                  
 33 Mouzon, Naima             12 Carolina Gol           36.70                  
 34 Williams, Chelsea         11 Mt. Pleasant           36.90                  
 35 Stokes, Jaila             11 East Coast             41.18                  
 36 China, Knyla              11 Storm                  41.61                  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burrell, Autumn           12 Greenville             59.74    1:03.28q  6 
  2 Elliott, Elise            12 Storm                1:04.78    1:05.08q  3 
  3 Kirkpatrick, Asia         12 SC Express           1:02.00    1:05.20q  5 
  4 Amos, Siena               12 36 Elite Mov         1:04.61    1:05.94q  4 
  5 Mills, Emma               11 Greenville           1:06.00    1:06.85q  1 
  6 Martin, Jamiya            11 Quick Stride         1:07.62    1:07.34q  3 
  7 Street, Tyla              12 Flash                1:05.06    1:07.98q  2 
  8 McDaniel, Indigo          12 Flash                1:09.84    1:08.59q  6 
  9 Chisholm, Kelsey          12 Blaze                           1:08.64   6 
 10 Muller, Emma              12 Mt. Pleasant         1:06.81    1:09.42   1 
 11 Cunningham, Sydney        12 Blaze                1:09.29    1:09.47   6 
 12 Brown, JaMaya             11 Blaze                           1:10.37   4 
 13 Stowers, Madison          12 55-Unattache         1:14.51    1:10.58   6 
 14 Beaufort, Destiny         11 Flash                1:09.03    1:10.59   5 
 15 Maronie, Lyris            12 Greenville           1:12.22    1:10.79   2 
 16 Chestnut, Jadyn           11 Blaze                1:08.03    1:10.90   4 
 17 Littlejohn, Mackenzie     11 Titans               1:07.52    1:11.58   2 
 18 Crookes, Kylie            12 Mt. Pleasant         1:11.78    1:12.69   2 
 19 Thomas, Alayah            11 East Coast           1:13.50    1:13.70   3 
 20 Hamlin, Alexa             11 Summerville          1:10.00    1:14.40   5 
 21 Green, Natalia            11 Summerville          1:13.51    1:14.43   4 
 22 Green, JaKayla            11 SC Express           1:11.00    1:14.78   3 
 23 Anderson, Kavae           11 Kmr                  1:14.40    1:15.15   6 
 24 Bongbonga, Malea          12 East Coast           1:16.60    1:16.83   4 
 25 Hunter, Tranee            12 SC Express                      1:16.88   1 
 26 Washington, DeMarie       12 Flash                1:12.15    1:16.90   1 
 27 Hunter, Sierra            12 Kmr                  1:17.65    1:16.96   2 
 28 Wilson, Street            11 Mt. Pleasant         1:14.93    1:17.01   5 
 29 Jeffries, Keira           11 Mt. Pleasant         1:19.09    1:17.87   1 
 30 Simmons, Jasiri           11 Lexington                       1:18.02   2 
 31 Nagle, Marlie             11 Mt. Pleasant         1:19.26    1:18.62   2 
 32 Williams, Chelsea         11 Mt. Pleasant         1:16.72    1:19.19   3 
 33 Hughes, Amelia            11 Summerville          1:18.98    1:19.31   1 
 34 Mansel, Savanna           12 Greenville           1:14.00    1:19.60   5 
 35 Wilson, Syndee            12 Greenville           1:10.00    1:19.68   4 
 36 Vandiver, Erin            12 Quick Stride                    1:23.06   3 
 37 Glassberg, Ella           11 Mt. Pleasant         1:21.89    1:24.73   4 
 38 Stokes, Jaila             11 East Coast                      1:41.01   5 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Burrell, Autumn           12 Greenville           1:03.28    1:01.47  
  2 Kirkpatrick, Asia         12 SC Express           1:05.20    1:02.36  
  3 Elliott, Elise            12 Storm                1:05.08    1:02.99  
  4 Mills, Emma               11 Greenville           1:06.85    1:06.01  
  5 Martin, Jamiya            11 Quick Stride         1:07.34    1:06.11  
  6 Street, Tyla              12 Flash                1:07.98    1:06.66  
  7 McDaniel, Indigo          12 Flash                1:08.59    1:10.84  
Preliminaries
  4 Amos, Siena               12 36 Elite Mov         1:05.94             
  9 Chisholm, Kelsey          12 Blaze                1:08.64             
 10 Muller, Emma              12 Mt. Pleasant         1:09.42             
 11 Cunningham, Sydney        12 Blaze                1:09.47             
 12 Brown, JaMaya             11 Blaze                1:10.37             
 13 Stowers, Madison          12 55-Unattache         1:10.58             
 14 Beaufort, Destiny         11 Flash                1:10.59             
 15 Maronie, Lyris            12 Greenville           1:10.79             
 16 Chestnut, Jadyn           11 Blaze                1:10.90             
 17 Littlejohn, Mackenzie     11 Titans               1:11.58             
 18 Crookes, Kylie            12 Mt. Pleasant         1:12.69             
 19 Thomas, Alayah            11 East Coast           1:13.70             
 20 Hamlin, Alexa             11 Summerville          1:14.40             
 21 Green, Natalia            11 Summerville          1:14.43             
 22 Green, JaKayla            11 SC Express           1:14.78             
 23 Anderson, Kavae           11 Kmr                  1:15.15             
 24 Bongbonga, Malea          12 East Coast           1:16.83             
 25 Hunter, Tranee            12 SC Express           1:16.88             
 26 Washington, DeMarie       12 Flash                1:16.90             
 27 Hunter, Sierra            12 Kmr                  1:16.96             
 28 Wilson, Street            11 Mt. Pleasant         1:17.01             
 29 Jeffries, Keira           11 Mt. Pleasant         1:17.87             
 30 Simmons, Jasiri           11 Lexington            1:18.02             
 31 Nagle, Marlie             11 Mt. Pleasant         1:18.62             
 32 Williams, Chelsea         11 Mt. Pleasant         1:19.19             
 33 Hughes, Amelia            11 Summerville          1:19.31             
 34 Mansel, Savanna           12 Greenville           1:19.60             
 35 Wilson, Syndee            12 Greenville           1:19.68             
 36 Vandiver, Erin            12 Quick Stride         1:23.06             
 37 Glassberg, Ella           11 Mt. Pleasant         1:24.73             
 38 Stokes, Jaila             11 East Coast           1:41.01             
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ward, Jais                12 55-Unattache         2:25.67    2:26.44   3 
  2 Washington, Taylor        11 55-Unattache         2:33.00    2:38.82   3 
  3 Muller, Emma              12 Mt. Pleasant         2:33.23    2:42.34   3 
  4 Cave, Mae                 12 Mt. Pleasant         2:39.42    2:44.59   3 
  5 Gordon, Kayla             12 Storm                2:58.59    2:50.77   2 
  6 Crookes, Kylie            12 Mt. Pleasant         2:46.23    2:51.38   3 
  7 Maronie, Lyris            12 Greenville           2:46.00    2:51.83   3 
  8 Mansel, Savanna           12 Greenville           2:52.00    2:51.93   2 
  9 Small, Sydney             12 Flash                2:50.15    2:54.52   2 
 10 Leopard, Annaleigh        12 Palmetto Tra         2:54.38    2:56.14   2 
 11 Deveau, Kristjana         12 Mt. Pleasant         2:58.10    2:57.89   2 
 12 Hughes, Amelia            11 Summerville                     2:58.59   1 
 13 Anderson, Kavae           11 Kmr                  2:55.28    2:59.15   2 
 14 King, Sandi               11 Palmetto Tra         2:58.00    3:00.44   2 
 15 Hunter, Sierra            12 Kmr                  2:56.61    3:00.96   2 
 16 Wilson, Street            11 Mt. Pleasant         2:57.23    3:03.11   2 
 17 Rush, Lauren              11 Blaze                3:10.08    3:06.27   1 
 18 Rush, Layla               11 Blaze                3:05.02    3:18.07   1 
 19 Littlejohn, Mackenzie     11 Titans               2:46.36    3:25.99   3 
 20 Cave, Addie               11 Mt. Pleasant         3:21.30    3:30.90   1 
 21 Hereford, Amanda          11 Seneca               3:28.38    3:44.17   1 
 22 Terry, Clara              11 Storm                4:28.76    5:01.36   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ward, Jais                12 55-Unattache         5:01.12    5:07.52  
  2 White, Abigail            12 Storm                5:10.44    5:16.02  
  3 Caplinger, Laela          12 Storm                5:21.00    5:25.55  
  4 Kelly, Lauen              11 Greenville           5:40.00    5:28.78  
  5 Gopp, Abigail             12 Storm                5:24.00    5:37.07  
  6 Cave, Mae                 12 Mt. Pleasant         5:32.65    5:38.49  
  7 Washington, Taylor        11 55-Unattache         5:37.00    5:43.33  
  8 Crookes, Kylie            12 Mt. Pleasant         5:50.37    5:46.32  
  9 Howle, Alexis             11 Florence Track       5:44.38    5:52.16  
 10 Hewitt, Addison           12 Mt. Pleasant         6:07.81    5:55.21  
 11 Deveau, Kristjana         12 Mt. Pleasant         5:57.68    6:04.78  
 12 King, Sandi               11 Palmetto Tra         6:37.85    6:07.47  
 13 Leopard, Annaleigh        12 Palmetto Tra         6:02.65    6:13.99  
 14 Stanton, Emma             11 Summerville                     6:36.32  
 15 Hereford, Amanda          11 Seneca               6:05.30    7:08.96  
 16 Hillier, Mariska          12 Flash                7:47.72    7:23.89  
 17 Cave, Addie               11 Mt. Pleasant         7:02.07    7:30.54  
 18 Torek, Delaney            11 Flash                7:22.16    7:37.96  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Abigail            12 Storm               11:12.00   11:14.72  
  2 Kelly, Lauen              11 Greenville          11:46.00   11:39.71  
  3 Howle, Alexis             11 Florence Track      12:58.87   12:37.27  
  4 Hewitt, Addison           12 Mt. Pleasant        12:59.57   12:52.15  
  5 Stanton, Emma             11 Summerville         14:12.15   14:55.77  
  6 Hereford, Amanda          11 Seneca              15:50.00   16:21.44  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Kennedy           12 Carolina Roc           12.63      13.58q  3.5  2 
  2 Kirkpatrick, Asia         12 SC Express             14.20      13.87q  1.6  1 
  3 Piebenga, Lauren          12 Mt. Pleasant           16.90      15.54q  3.5  2 
  4 Morgan, Abigail           12 Mt. Pleasant           17.97      15.72q  1.6  1 
  5 James, Nadia              12 Florence Track                    15.78q  1.6  1 
  6 Doll, Morgan              12 Mt. Pleasant           17.55      15.86q  3.5  2 
  7 Evans, Alexandra          12 Mt. Pleasant           16.71      16.50q  1.6  1 
  8 Ross, Jada                11 Summerville                       18.04q  3.5  2 
  9 Little, Audrey            12 Mt. Pleasant           17.57      18.40   1.6  1 
 10 Glassberg, Ella           11 Mt. Pleasant           19.03      19.02   3.5  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Kennedy           12 Carolina Roc           13.58      13.03   3.1 
  2 Kirkpatrick, Asia         12 SC Express             13.87      13.89   3.1 
  3 James, Nadia              12 Florence Track         15.78      15.12   3.1 
  4 Doll, Morgan              12 Mt. Pleasant           15.86      15.89   3.1 
  5 Piebenga, Lauren          12 Mt. Pleasant           15.54      15.92   3.1 
  6 Evans, Alexandra          12 Mt. Pleasant           16.50      16.02   3.1 
  7 Morgan, Abigail           12 Mt. Pleasant           15.72      18.15   3.1 
 -- Ross, Jada                11 Summerville            18.04         DQ   3.1  Went around hurdle
Preliminaries
  9 Little, Audrey            12 Mt. Pleasant           18.40                  
 10 Glassberg, Ella           11 Mt. Pleasant           19.02                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Greenville Jets  'A'                                49.42      55.50  
     1) Nelson, Alexia 11               2) Mills, Emma 11                 
     3) Mckenzie, Tionne 11             4) Burrell, Autumn 12             
  2 Team Flash Track And Field C  'A'                   55.56      56.97  
     1) Webber, Cailyn 11               2) Curry, Love 11                 
     3) Beaufort, Destiny 11            4) Street, Tyla 12                
  3 Team Blaze  'A'                                     56.23      57.40  
     1) Cunningham, Sydney 12           2) Brown, JaMaya 11               
     3) Chisholm, Kelsey 12             4) Chestnut, Jadyn 11             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Flash Track And Field C  'A'                 4:52.34    4:53.74  
     1) Williams, Cheyenne 12           2) Washington, DeMarie 12         
     3) McDaniel, Indigo 12             4) Small, Sydney 12               
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 The Storm Track Club  'A'                                   10:34.90  
     1) Caplinger, Laela 12             2) Elliott, Elise 12              
     3) Gopp, Abigail 12                4) White, Abigail 12              
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Kennedy           12 Carolina Roc           1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Doll, Morgan              12 Mt. Pleasant           1.15m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Caplinger, Laela          12 Storm                  1.32m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Nagle, Marlie             11 Mt. Pleasant           1.20m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Cave, Mae                 12 Mt. Pleasant           1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Muller, Emma              12 Mt. Pleasant           1.21m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  7 Sloan, Brittany           11 Florence Track         1.00m      0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Street, Tyla              12 Flash                  4.43m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  2 Gordon, Kayla             12 Storm                  4.01m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  3 Miller, Tresta            12 55-Unattache           4.29m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  4 Kirkpatrick, Asia         12 SC Express             4.60m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  5 Kirsling, Alison          12 Mt. Pleasant           3.80m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  6 Curry, Love               11 Flash                  3.61m      3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  7 James, Nadia              12 Florence Track                    3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  8 Piebenga, Lauren          12 Mt. Pleasant           3.50m     J3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  9 Clements, Avery           11 Flash                  3.72m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 10 Morgan, Abigail           12 Mt. Pleasant           3.44m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 11 Wilson, Street            11 Mt. Pleasant           3.43m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 12 Jeffries, Keira           11 Mt. Pleasant           2.95m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 13 Evans, Alexandra          12 Mt. Pleasant           3.63m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 14 Washington, DeMarie       12 Flash                  3.60m     J3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 15 Mansel, Savanna           12 Greenville                        3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 16 Cunningham, Sydney        12 Blaze                  3.84m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 17 White, Lillian            11 Myrtle Beach           3.37m     J3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 18 Hillier, Mariska          12 Flash                  3.12m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 19 Ross, Jada                11 Summerville            3.25m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 20 Little, Audrey            12 Mt. Pleasant           3.44m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 21 Myers, Naomi              12 Tempo                  3.28m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 22 Myers, Jasmine            12 Tempo                             2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 23 Williams, Chelsea         11 Mt. Pleasant           3.10m      2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 -- Tobin, Nala               12 SC Express             4.25m       FOUL                 
 -- Glassberg, Ella           11 Mt. Pleasant           3.76m       FOUL                 
 -- Mouzon, Naima             12 Carolina Gol           3.40m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Parks, Abrianna           11 Carolina Roc          10.06m      9.88m   32-05.00 
  2 Hunt, Khaya               11 Greenville             7.74m      9.02m   29-07.25 
  3 Armstrong, Alana          11 Fast Forward           8.95m      8.79m   28-10.25 
  4 Williams, Cheyenne        12 Flash                  8.30m      8.22m   26-11.75 
  5 Piebenga, Lauren          12 Mt. Pleasant           7.75m      8.14m   26-08.50 
  6 Kirsling, Alison          12 Mt. Pleasant           6.74m      6.95m   22-09.75 
  7 Hunter, Tranee            12 SC Express                        6.83m   22-05.00 
  8 China, Knyla              11 Storm                  5.21m      5.91m   19-04.75 
  9 Simmons, Gianna           12 Flash                  5.06m      4.88m   16-00.25 
 10 Gambrell, Gabrielle       12 Classics               3.30m      3.47m   11-04.75 
 11 Terry, Clara              11 Storm                  2.94m      2.91m    9-06.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Khaya               11 Greenville                       26.55m      87-01 
  2 Parks, Abrianna           11 Carolina Roc          21.95m     21.55m      70-08 
  3 Kirsling, Alison          12 Mt. Pleasant          16.66m     20.38m      66-10 
  4 Jones, Brett              11 55-Unattache          19.76m     19.71m      64-08 
  5 Morgan, Abigail           12 Mt. Pleasant          12.46m     15.41m      50-07 
 
Javelin Throw 450g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Samantha        12 55-Unattache          29.01m     28.83m      94-07 
  2 Jones, Brett              11 55-Unattache          28.50m     26.25m      86-01 
  3 Parks, Abrianna           11 Carolina Roc          23.47m     25.02m      82-01 
  4 Evans, Alexandra          12 Mt. Pleasant          22.03m     20.84m      68-04 
  5 King, Sandi               11 Palmetto Tra                     17.85m      58-07 
  6 Williams, Cheyenne        12 Flash                 16.35m     17.16m      56-03 
  7 Sloan, Brittany           11 Florence Track        17.39m     16.74m      54-11 
  8 Deveau, Kristjana         12 Mt. Pleasant          11.64m     14.34m      47-00 
  9 Hunter, Tranee            12 SC Express                       13.82m      45-04 
 10 Small, Sydney             12 Flash                 11.22m     12.17m      39-11 
 11 Simmons, Gianna           12 Flash                 10.14m      9.10m      29-10 
 12 Gambrell, Gabrielle       12 Classics               5.21m      7.30m      23-11 
 13 Torek, Delaney            11 Flash                  4.92m      7.27m      23-10 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sloan, Brittany           11 Florence Track      10:52.42    9:47.63  
  2 Torek, Delaney            11 Flash               10:00.01    9:49.03  
  3 Rush, Lauren              11 Blaze               10:42.60   10:14.83  
  4 Rush, Layla               11 Blaze               10:08.41   10:19.09  
  5 Hillier, Mariska          12 Flash               10:15.43   10:34.47  
  6 Simmons, Gianna           12 Flash               12:51.62   13:52.21  
  7 Terry, Clara              11 Storm               14:00.00   16:08.26  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Bre'asia        14 Greenville             12.37      12.53q  0.7  4 
  2 Walker, Keniya            14 Quick Stride           12.93      12.60q  2.7  2 
  3 Castleberry, Ariel        13 Fast Forward           13.01      13.02q  2.6  1 
  4 Currie, Amani             14 SC Express                        13.05q  2.7  2 
  5 Nelson, Paris             14 Storm                  12.79      13.16q  2.5  3 
  6 Anderson, Lauren          14 Greenville             13.30      13.19q  2.6  1 
  7 James, Saleya             14 Greenville             13.83      13.43q  2.5  3 
  8 Sherman, Kennedy          13 Quick Stride           13.56      13.46q  2.5  3 
  9 Cain Coleman, Briasia     13 East Coast             14.00      13.48   2.7  2 
 10 Belk, Amira               14 Storm                  13.89      13.50   2.7  2 
 11 Rivers, Kennedy           14 Blaze                  13.78      13.56   0.7  4 
 12 Patterson, Aniya          13 Greenville             13.50      13.59   2.7  2 
 13 Singletary, Nya           13 Storm                  14.13      13.62   2.5  3 
 14 Bailem, Jordan            13 Mt. Pleasant           13.94      13.65   2.6  1 
 15 Gibson, Madison           13 Blaze                  13.67      13.86   0.7  4 
 16 White, Kaylee             13 Carolina Gol           14.14      14.02   0.7  4 
 17 Gregory, Asia             14 Carolina Roc           14.00      14.07   2.6  1 
 18 Long, Maggie              14 Mt. Pleasant           14.69      14.36   2.5  3 
 19 McQueen, Jonay            13 East Coast             14.43      14.61   0.7  4 
 20 Parsons, Anna             13 Myrtle Beach                      14.62   2.5  3 
 21 Singleton, Alona          13 Lexington              15.07      14.85   2.6  1 
 22 Williams, SaMya           14 SC Express             14.90      14.90   2.7  2 
 23 Brown, Anraeya            14 Greenville             15.92      15.47   2.6  1 
 24 Dorley, Briahna           14 Storm                             15.54   2.6  1 
 25 Wilkie, Sarah             13 Mt. Pleasant           15.92      15.89   2.7  2 
 26 Smith, Kayla              13 Storm                  16.61      16.02   0.7  4 
 27 Scott, Taylor             13 Greenville                        16.82   2.7  2 
 28 Akinjobi, Taiye           14 Mt. Pleasant           16.94      17.04   0.7  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Bre'asia        14 Greenville             12.53      12.37   1.8 
  2 Walker, Keniya            14 Quick Stride           12.60      12.74   1.8 
  3 Castleberry, Ariel        13 Fast Forward           13.02      12.99   1.8 
  4 Currie, Amani             14 SC Express             13.05      13.08   1.8 
  5 Nelson, Paris             14 Storm                  13.16      13.15   1.8 
  6 Anderson, Lauren          14 Greenville             13.19      13.33   1.8 
  7 Sherman, Kennedy          13 Quick Stride           13.46      13.47   1.8 
  8 James, Saleya             14 Greenville             13.43      13.53   1.8 
Preliminaries
  9 Cain Coleman, Briasia     13 East Coast             13.48                  
 10 Belk, Amira               14 Storm                  13.50                  
 11 Rivers, Kennedy           14 Blaze                  13.56                  
 12 Patterson, Aniya          13 Greenville             13.59                  
 13 Singletary, Nya           13 Storm                  13.62                  
 14 Bailem, Jordan            13 Mt. Pleasant           13.65                  
 15 Gibson, Madison           13 Blaze                  13.86                  
 16 White, Kaylee             13 Carolina Gol           14.02                  
 17 Gregory, Asia             14 Carolina Roc           14.07                  
 18 Long, Maggie              14 Mt. Pleasant           14.36                  
 19 McQueen, Jonay            13 East Coast             14.61                  
 20 Parsons, Anna             13 Myrtle Beach           14.62                  
 21 Singleton, Alona          13 Lexington              14.85                  
 22 Williams, SaMya           14 SC Express             14.90                  
 23 Brown, Anraeya            14 Greenville             15.47                  
 24 Dorley, Briahna           14 Storm                  15.54                  
 25 Wilkie, Sarah             13 Mt. Pleasant           15.89                  
 26 Smith, Kayla              13 Storm                  16.02                  
 27 Scott, Taylor             13 Greenville             16.82                  
 28 Akinjobi, Taiye           14 Mt. Pleasant           17.04                  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Walker, Keniya            14 Quick Stride           27.24      25.99q  3.7  2 
  2 Robinson, Bre'asia        14 Greenville             25.60      27.02q  2.7  5 
  3 Williams, Victoria        14 Dreamchaserz           27.84      27.07q  2.3  1 
  4 Anderson, Lauren          14 Greenville                        27.30q  2.3  1 
  5 Currie, Amani             14 SC Express                        27.48q  3.7  2 
  6 Vick, Aimynn              13 Mt. Pleasant           28.39      27.95q  2.7  5 
  7 Sherman, Kennedy          13 Quick Stride           27.97      27.96q  4.0  3 
  8 Nelson, Paris             14 Storm                  26.55      28.08q  1.8  4 
  9 McLean, Sophie            14 Mt. Pleasant           28.99      28.39   3.7  2 
 10 Rodriguez, Brianna        14 Dreamchaserz           30.50      28.43   2.7  5 
 11 Brown, Angela             14 Blaze                  28.24      28.47   1.8  4 
 12 Bryant, Kayla             14 Storm                  27.93      28.68   3.7  2 
 13 Rivers, Kennedy           14 Blaze                  28.70      29.12   2.7  5 
 14 James, Saleya             14 Greenville             30.22      29.17   1.8  4 
 15 Jones, Phiasia            13 Storm                  29.64      29.21   3.7  2 
 16 Patterson, Aniya          13 Greenville             28.80      29.27   1.8  4 
 17 Gibson, Madison           13 Blaze                  29.61      29.43   2.3  1 
 18 Cain Coleman, Briasia     13 East Coast             29.71      29.53   4.0  3 
 19 Smalls, Khamiyah          14 Handz Down             28.88      29.77   4.0  3 
 20 McQueen, Jonay            13 East Coast             31.12      29.86   3.7  2 
 21 White, Kaylee             13 Carolina Gol           31.24      30.25   2.3  1 
 22 Long, Maggie              14 Mt. Pleasant           31.61      30.90   2.3  1 
 23 Corley, Lilly             13 Mt. Pleasant           31.96      30.93   4.0  3 
 24 Hopson, Rachel            14 Mt. Pleasant           30.55      30.99   1.8  4 
 25 Singleton, Alona          13 Lexington              31.07      31.04   4.0  3 
 26 Dorley, Briahna           14 Storm                             33.40   4.0  3 
 27 Brown, Anraeya            14 Greenville             34.62      33.87   1.8  4 
 28 Hamilton, Elodie          14 Summerville                       34.67   1.8  4 
 29 Scott, Taylor             13 Greenville                        38.14   4.0  3 
 30 Akinjobi, Taiye           14 Mt. Pleasant                      38.97   1.8  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Bre'asia        14 Greenville             27.02      25.89   2.0 
  2 Walker, Keniya            14 Quick Stride           25.99      26.17   2.0 
  3 Nelson, Paris             14 Storm                  28.08      26.96   2.0 
  4 Williams, Victoria        14 Dreamchaserz           27.07      27.30   2.0 
  5 Vick, Aimynn              13 Mt. Pleasant           27.95      27.37   2.0 
  6 Anderson, Lauren          14 Greenville             27.30      27.84   2.0 
  7 Sherman, Kennedy          13 Quick Stride           27.96      28.09   2.0 
  8 Currie, Amani             14 SC Express             27.48      28.43   2.0 
Preliminaries
  9 McLean, Sophie            14 Mt. Pleasant           28.39                  
 10 Rodriguez, Brianna        14 Dreamchaserz           28.43                  
 11 Brown, Angela             14 Blaze                  28.47                  
 12 Bryant, Kayla             14 Storm                  28.68                  
 13 Rivers, Kennedy           14 Blaze                  29.12                  
 14 James, Saleya             14 Greenville             29.17                  
 15 Jones, Phiasia            13 Storm                  29.21                  
 16 Patterson, Aniya          13 Greenville             29.27                  
 17 Gibson, Madison           13 Blaze                  29.43                  
 18 Cain Coleman, Briasia     13 East Coast             29.53                  
 19 Smalls, Khamiyah          14 Handz Down             29.77                  
 20 McQueen, Jonay            13 East Coast             29.86                  
 21 White, Kaylee             13 Carolina Gol           30.25                  
 22 Long, Maggie              14 Mt. Pleasant           30.90                  
 23 Corley, Lilly             13 Mt. Pleasant           30.93                  
 24 Hopson, Rachel            14 Mt. Pleasant           30.99                  
 25 Singleton, Alona          13 Lexington              31.04                  
 26 Dorley, Briahna           14 Storm                  33.40                  
 27 Brown, Anraeya            14 Greenville             33.87                  
 28 Hamilton, Elodie          14 Summerville            34.67                  
 29 Scott, Taylor             13 Greenville             38.14                  
 30 Akinjobi, Taiye           14 Mt. Pleasant           38.97                  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Walker, Keniya            14 Quick Stride         1:01.50    1:04.08q  4 
  2 Vick, Aimynn              13 Mt. Pleasant         1:05.51    1:05.46q  4 
  3 Rodriguez, Brianna        14 Dreamchaserz         1:02.00    1:05.90q  3 
  4 Williams, Victoria        14 Dreamchaserz         1:02.94    1:06.72q  2 
  5 Cunningham, Kamille       13 Florence Track       1:06.59    1:06.80q  3 
  6 Brown, Angela             14 Blaze                           1:07.16q  2 
  7 McLean, Sophie            14 Mt. Pleasant         1:05.42    1:08.41q  3 
  8 Rivers, Kennedy           14 Blaze                1:09.30    1:08.47q  1 
  9 Jones, Phiasia            13 Storm                1:06.20    1:08.50   4 
 10 Franklin, DeAshja         14 Myrtle Beach         1:09.23    1:09.16   1 
 11 Patterson, Aniya          13 Greenville           1:05.00    1:09.35   2 
 12 Bryant, Kayla             14 Storm                1:06.81    1:09.79   2 
 13 Smalls, Khamiyah          14 Handz Down           1:03.99    1:10.14   1 
 14 Clements, Aubree          14 Flash                1:10.23    1:10.39   2 
 15 Singleton, Alona          13 Lexington                       1:10.58   3 
 16 Brown, Imani              14 Blaze                1:11.20    1:12.96   4 
 17 Bull, Caroline            14 Mt. Pleasant                    1:13.09   1 
 18 McQueen, Jonay            13 East Coast           1:10.26    1:13.36   3 
 19 Lightfoot, Illyanna       14 Mt. Pleasant         1:12.84    1:14.17   3 
 20 Cain Coleman, Briasia     13 East Coast           1:10.47    1:18.05   4 
 21 McFadden, Samaria         14 Florence Track       1:23.35    1:18.82   4 
 22 Wilson, India             13 Summerville          1:13.78    1:20.84   1 
 23 Hamilton, Elodie          14 Summerville          1:21.13    1:26.46   3 
 24 Thompson, Jade            14 Summerville                     1:40.63   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Victoria        14 Dreamchaserz         1:06.72    1:02.55  
  2 Walker, Keniya            14 Quick Stride         1:04.08    1:02.58  
  3 Rodriguez, Brianna        14 Dreamchaserz         1:05.90    1:03.01  
  4 Cunningham, Kamille       13 Florence Track       1:06.80    1:04.34  
  5 Vick, Aimynn              13 Mt. Pleasant         1:05.46    1:05.09  
  6 Rivers, Kennedy           14 Blaze                1:08.47    1:06.55  
  7 Brown, Angela             14 Blaze                1:07.16    1:06.99  
  8 McLean, Sophie            14 Mt. Pleasant         1:08.41    1:08.22  
Preliminaries
  9 Jones, Phiasia            13 Storm                1:08.50             
 10 Franklin, DeAshja         14 Myrtle Beach         1:09.16             
 11 Patterson, Aniya          13 Greenville           1:09.35             
 12 Bryant, Kayla             14 Storm                1:09.79             
 13 Smalls, Khamiyah          14 Handz Down           1:10.14             
 14 Clements, Aubree          14 Flash                1:10.39             
 15 Singleton, Alona          13 Lexington            1:10.58             
 16 Brown, Imani              14 Blaze                1:12.96             
 17 Bull, Caroline            14 Mt. Pleasant         1:13.09             
 18 McQueen, Jonay            13 East Coast           1:13.36             
 19 Lightfoot, Illyanna       14 Mt. Pleasant         1:14.17             
 20 Cain Coleman, Briasia     13 East Coast           1:18.05             
 21 McFadden, Samaria         14 Florence Track       1:18.82             
 22 Wilson, India             13 Summerville          1:20.84             
 23 Hamilton, Elodie          14 Summerville          1:26.46             
 24 Thompson, Jade            14 Summerville          1:40.63             
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 McClough, Lelia           13 Summerville          2:35.65    2:36.37   2 
  2 Pepper, Jarin             13 Greenville           2:28.00    2:39.62   2 
  3 Deveau, Annika            14 Mt. Pleasant         2:47.27    2:39.75   2 
  4 Bull, Caroline            14 Mt. Pleasant         2:45.47    2:44.85   2 
  5 Lightfoot, Illyanna       14 Mt. Pleasant         2:40.96    2:45.77   2 
  6 Clements, Aubree          14 Flash                2:43.04    2:46.61   2 
  7 Studley, Megan            14 Flash                2:54.85    2:51.53   2 
  8 Rumrill, Jordan           13 Mt. Pleasant         2:54.53    2:52.12   2 
  9 Lomoriello, Aly           13 Storm                2:53.00    2:53.85   2 
 10 McQuaid, Emma             13 Mt. Pleasant         3:03.32    2:58.59   1 
 11 Studley, Theresa          14 Flash                2:53.47    2:58.66   2 
 12 McQueen, Jonay            13 East Coast           3:14.77    3:00.80   1 
 13 Wong, Lauren              14 Mt. Pleasant         3:05.62    3:04.64   1 
 14 Grady, Lacie              13 Carolina Gol         3:10.79    3:04.74   1 
 15 Myers, Margaret           14 Mt. Pleasant         3:12.75    3:06.71   1 
 16 Curry, Coral              13 Flash                3:01.66    3:14.46   1 
 17 Thompson, Jade            14 Summerville                     3:34.73   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Madelyn            13 Storm                5:14.00    5:11.35   2 
  2 Houston, Taylor           14 Carolina Roc         5:11.00    5:21.21   2 
  3 King, Eliza               13 Palmetto Tra         5:37.59    5:34.25   2 
  4 Deveau, Annika            14 Mt. Pleasant         5:40.92    5:36.65   2 
  5 Pepper, Jarin             13 Greenville           5:20.00    5:39.11   2 
  6 May, Josephine            13 Mt. Pleasant         5:46.41    5:42.24   2 
  7 Lightfoot, Illyanna       14 Mt. Pleasant         5:52.79    5:43.34   2 
  8 Studley, Megan            14 Flash                5:44.60    5:43.36   2 
  9 Kammer, Allison           13 Mt. Pleasant         5:35.42    5:47.95   2 
 10 Sloan, Caelin             13 Florence Track       5:58.25    5:51.26   2 
 11 Bull, Caroline            14 Mt. Pleasant         5:58.64    5:53.73   2 
 12 Lomoriello, Aly           13 Storm                5:53.00    5:53.92   2 
 13 Taylor, Alexis            13 Palmetto Tra         6:01.36    5:54.05   1 
 14 Studley, Theresa          14 Flash                5:48.36    5:57.45   2 
 15 Clements, Aubree          14 Flash                5:44.37    6:17.02   2 
 16 Williamson, Caitlyn       14 Mt. Pleasant         6:20.07    6:20.25   1 
 17 McQuaid, Emma             13 Mt. Pleasant         6:42.48    6:32.48   1 
 18 Grady, Lacie              13 Carolina Gol         6:45.52    6:36.72   1 
 19 Banner, Morgan            13 Florence Track       6:33.26    6:47.81   1 
 20 Massenet, Delanie         13 Mt. Pleasant         6:45.96    6:52.18   1 
 21 Hadden, Evelyn            14 Mt. Pleasant         6:45.21    6:56.10   1 
 22 Wirhousky, Ava            13 Darlington           6:50.02    6:58.85   1 
 23 Wirhousky, Katee          13 Darlington           7:06.23    7:00.08   1 
 24 Close, Alexyss            14 Darlington           7:27.14    7:48.12   1 
 25 Harrell, Malena           13 Darlington           7:53.17    7:48.72   1 
 -- Thompson, Jade            14 Summerville                         DNF   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Houston, Taylor           14 Carolina Roc        11:30.00   11:14.15  
  2 Gomez, Madelyn            13 Storm               11:17.00   11:25.57  
  3 King, Eliza               13 Palmetto Tra        12:26.17   11:46.72  
  4 Deveau, Annika            14 Mt. Pleasant        12:12.76   12:10.43  
  5 May, Josephine            13 Mt. Pleasant        12:17.17   12:22.34  
  6 Kammer, Allison           13 Mt. Pleasant        12:06.12   12:27.77  
  7 Studley, Megan            14 Flash               12:17.76   12:28.81  
  8 Taylor, Alexis            13 Palmetto Tra        12:08.71   12:31.83  
  9 Sloan, Caelin             13 Florence Track      13:11.79   12:36.46  
 10 Studley, Theresa          14 Flash               12:30.54   13:06.83  
 11 Wong, Lauren              14 Mt. Pleasant        13:43.77   13:53.80  
 12 McQuaid, Emma             13 Mt. Pleasant        13:45.25   14:26.27  
 13 Lacy, Shaleigh            13 Darlington          13:48.38   14:37.99  
 14 Wirhousky, Ava            13 Darlington          11:49.64   14:39.74  
 15 Wirhousky, Katee          13 Darlington          16:46.63   17:46.35  
 16 Harrell, Malena           13 Darlington          16:58.68   18:16.12  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Makeshria          14 Dreamchaserz           15.35      15.18q  3.7  2 
  2 Currie, Amani             14 SC Express                        15.21q  3.7  2 
  3 Thomas, D'Asia            14 Dreamchaserz           16.25      16.36q  2.6  1 
  4 Jones, Phiasia            13 Storm                  20.32      19.66q  3.7  2 
  5 Hopson, Rachel            14 Mt. Pleasant           20.41      20.40q  1.6  3 
  6 Rumrill, Jordan           13 Mt. Pleasant           21.19      20.99q  1.6  3 
  7 Rollins, Liesel           13 Mt. Pleasant           21.92      21.63q  3.7  2 
  8 Williamson, Caitlyn       14 Mt. Pleasant           22.10      22.15q  3.7  2 
  9 Pencarinha, Ryleigh       14 Mt. Pleasant           22.03      22.31   2.6  1 
 10 Askew, Abigail            14 Mt. Pleasant           22.02      22.52   2.6  1 
 11 Hadden, Evelyn            14 Mt. Pleasant           24.03      22.60   3.7  2 
 12 Bowers, Anna              13 Mt. Pleasant           22.35      22.72   1.6  3 
 13 Myers, Margaret           14 Mt. Pleasant           23.82      23.45   1.6  3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Currie, Amani             14 SC Express             15.21      14.79   3.1 
  2 Brown, Makeshria          14 Dreamchaserz           15.18      14.84   3.1 
  3 Thomas, D'Asia            14 Dreamchaserz           16.36      16.09   3.1 
  4 Jones, Phiasia            13 Storm                  19.66      19.40   3.1 
  5 Hopson, Rachel            14 Mt. Pleasant           20.40      19.64   3.1 
  6 Rumrill, Jordan           13 Mt. Pleasant           20.99      20.51   3.1 
  7 Rollins, Liesel           13 Mt. Pleasant           21.63      20.92   3.1 
Preliminaries
  8 Williamson, Caitlyn       14 Mt. Pleasant           22.15                  
  9 Pencarinha, Ryleigh       14 Mt. Pleasant           22.31                  
 10 Askew, Abigail            14 Mt. Pleasant           22.52                  
 11 Hadden, Evelyn            14 Mt. Pleasant           22.60                  
 12 Bowers, Anna              13 Mt. Pleasant           22.72                  
 13 Myers, Margaret           14 Mt. Pleasant           23.45                  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Makeshria          14 Dreamchaserz           29.81      30.19   0.7  2 
  2 Currie, Amani             14 SC Express                        30.24   4.0  1 
  3 Rodriguez, Brianna        14 Dreamchaserz           30.00      30.32   0.7  2 
  4 McClough, Lelia           13 Summerville            33.00      33.33   0.7  2 
  5 Franklin, DeAshja         14 Myrtle Beach                      33.37   4.0  1 
  6 Redmond, Lajada           14 Greenville             34.00      34.45   0.7  2 
  7 Hopson, Rachel            14 Mt. Pleasant           35.30      34.67   0.7  2 
  8 Bailem, Jordan            13 Mt. Pleasant           33.38      34.75   0.7  2 
  9 Rumrill, Jordan           13 Mt. Pleasant           36.89      36.22   0.7  2 
 10 Pencarinha, Ryleigh       14 Mt. Pleasant           38.57      36.57   4.0  1 
 11 Rollins, Liesel           13 Mt. Pleasant           38.92      37.25   4.0  1 
 12 Bowers, Anna              13 Mt. Pleasant           37.49      38.03   0.7  2 
 13 Myers, Margaret           14 Mt. Pleasant           42.69      40.42   4.0  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dreamchaserz  'A'                                   50.50      52.94  
     1) Thomas, D'Asia 14               2) Rodriguez, Brianna 14          
     3) Brown, Makeshria 14             4) Williams, Victoria 14          
  2 The Storm Track Club  'A'                           51.45      53.35  
     1) Dorley, Briahna 14              2) Bryant, Kayla 14               
     3) Nelson, Paris 14                4) Belk, Amira 14                 
  3 Greenville Jets  'A'                                49.42      53.55  
     1) James, Saleya 14                2) Robinson, Bre'asia 14          
     3) Pepper, Jarin 13                4) Anderson, Lauren 14            
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Darlington Track Club  'A'                       14:29.74   14:38.01  
     1) Wirhousky, Katee 13             2) Close, Alexyss 14              
     3) Harrell, Malena 13              4) Wirhousky, Ava 13              
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Kamille       13 Florence Track         1.50m      1.46m    4-09.50 
  2 Thomas, D'Asia            14 Dreamchaserz           1.37m      1.41m    4-07.50 
  3 Pencarinha, Ryleigh       14 Mt. Pleasant           1.32m      1.16m    3-09.50 
  4 Askew, Abigail            14 Mt. Pleasant           1.11m     J1.16m    3-09.50 
 -- Lacy, Shaleigh            13 Darlington             1.10m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Togami, Hannah            13 Mt. Pleasant           3.05m      2.91m    9-06.50 
  2 Corley, Lilly             13 Mt. Pleasant           2.28m      2.57m    8-05.25 
  3 Robertson, Reilly         13 Mt. Pleasant                      1.97m    6-05.50 
  4 Dodd, Livingston          13 Mt. Pleasant           1.82m     J1.97m    6-05.50 
  5 Myers, Margaret           14 Mt. Pleasant                      1.82m    5-11.50 
  6 Wilkie, Sarah             13 Mt. Pleasant                      1.52m    4-11.75 
  6 Rollins, Liesel           13 Mt. Pleasant           2.13m      1.52m    4-11.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Castleberry, Ariel        13 Fast Forward           4.65m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  2 McLean, Sophie            14 Mt. Pleasant           4.66m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  3 Martin, Bella             14 Storm                  5.17m      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  4 Cunningham, Kamille       13 Florence Track         4.76m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  5 Clark, Alice              14 Myrtle Beach           4.49m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  6 Redmond, Lajada           14 Greenville             4.40m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  7 Long, Maggie              14 Mt. Pleasant           4.42m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  8 McClough, Lelia           13 Summerville            4.50m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  9 Belk, Amira               14 Storm                  4.56m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 10 Rumrill, Jordan           13 Mt. Pleasant           4.34m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 11 Brown, Imani              14 Blaze                  3.88m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 12 Jones, Phiasia            13 Storm                  4.56m     J4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 13 Gregory, Asia             14 Carolina Roc           4.57m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
 14 Parsons, Anna             13 Myrtle Beach                      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 15 Wilson, India             13 Summerville            3.96m     J3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 16 Smalls, Khamiyah          14 Handz Down             4.09m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 17 Bailem, Jordan            13 Mt. Pleasant           3.75m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 18 Hitch, Cassandra          13 Florence Track         3.96m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 19 Massenet, Delanie         13 Mt. Pleasant           3.66m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 20 White, Kaylee             13 Carolina Gol           3.61m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 21 Banner, Morgan            13 Florence Track         3.61m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 22 May, Josephine            13 Mt. Pleasant           4.02m      3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 23 Hopson, Rachel            14 Mt. Pleasant           3.31m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 24 Hadden, Evelyn            14 Mt. Pleasant           3.29m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
 25 Williamson, Caitlyn       14 Mt. Pleasant                      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 26 Wilkie, Sarah             13 Mt. Pleasant           3.42m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
 27 Bowers, Anna              13 Mt. Pleasant           3.49m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 28 Grady, Lacie              13 Carolina Gol           2.36m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 29 Hamilton, Elodie          14 Summerville            2.89m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 -- Akinjobi, Taiye           14 Mt. Pleasant           2.64m       FOUL                 
 -- Close, Alexyss            14 Darlington             2.62m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McClough, Lelia           13 Summerville            9.43m      9.74m   2.3  31-11.50 
  2 Redmond, Lajada           14 Greenville             9.00m      9.35m   2.6  30-08.25 
  3 Thomas, D'Asia            14 Dreamchaserz           9.58m      9.32m   3.4  30-07.00 
  4 Clark, Alice              14 Myrtle Beach           8.83m      9.13m   1.7  29-11.50 
  5 Gregory, Asia             14 Carolina Roc           9.75m      8.98m   2.6  29-05.50 
  6 Brown, Imani              14 Blaze                  8.47m      8.97m   2.3  29-05.25 
  7 Hitch, Cassandra          13 Florence Track                    8.11m   1.4  26-07.25 
  8 Askew, Abigail            14 Mt. Pleasant           7.92m      7.88m   1.9  25-10.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Bella             14 Storm                  9.28m      9.80m   32-02.00 
  2 Gregory, Asia             14 Carolina Roc           9.14m      8.99m   29-06.00 
  3 Miller, LeeAnn            14 Kmr                    8.63m      8.65m   28-04.50 
  4 McFadden, Samaria         14 Florence Track         9.06m      8.56m   28-01.00 
  5 Brown, Mi'Kayla           14 Classics                          8.23m   27-00.00 
  6 Curry, Coral              13 Flash                  8.16m      7.57m   24-10.00 
  7 Greenburg, Gracen         13 Darlington             7.76m      7.37m   24-02.25 
  8 Thigpen, Ivana            13 SC Express             7.90m      7.19m   23-07.25 
  9 King, Eliza               13 Palmetto Tra           6.60m      6.84m   22-05.25 
 10 Williams, SaMya           14 SC Express             7.20m      6.67m   21-10.75 
 11 Green, Jasiya             14 SC Express                        6.45m   21-02.00 
 12 Hitch, Cassandra          13 Florence Track         6.46m      6.17m   20-03.00 
 13 Smith, Kayla              13 Storm                             4.86m   15-11.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, LeeAnn            14 Kmr                   19.76m     21.52m      70-07 
  2 Brown, Mi'Kayla           14 Classics                         15.23m      50-00 
  3 Hitch, Cassandra          13 Florence Track        15.54m     14.91m      48-11 
  4 Lacy, Shaleigh            13 Darlington            14.46m     14.67m      48-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Arnold, Ginger            13 Mt. Pleasant          27.37m     28.23m      92-07 
  2 King, Eliza               13 Palmetto Tra                     26.65m      87-05 
  3 Corley, Lilly             13 Mt. Pleasant          24.38m     24.68m      81-00 
  4 Sloan, Caelin             13 Florence Track        20.56m     23.88m      78-04 
  5 Robertson, Reilly         13 Mt. Pleasant          20.48m     20.41m      66-11 
  6 Banner, Morgan            13 Florence Track        16.45m     20.06m      65-10 
  7 Wilson, India             13 Summerville           17.83m     18.72m      61-05 
  8 Williams, SaMya           14 SC Express            18.20m     18.56m      60-11 
  9 McLean, Sophie            14 Mt. Pleasant          17.49m     16.48m      54-01 
 10 McFadden, Samaria         14 Florence Track        18.54m     16.24m      53-03 
 11 Thigpen, Ivana            13 SC Express            13.50m     15.51m      50-11 
 12 Harrell, Malena           13 Darlington            14.18m     14.82m      48-07 
 13 Wirhousky, Ava            13 Darlington            14.00m     13.57m      44-06 
 14 Brown, Mi'Kayla           14 Classics                         12.79m      41-11 
 15 Greenburg, Gracen         13 Darlington            13.80m     12.56m      41-02 
 16 Lightfoot, Illyanna       14 Mt. Pleasant          11.36m     11.56m      37-11 
 17 Green, Jasiya             14 SC Express                       10.73m      35-02 
 18 Bowers, Anna              13 Mt. Pleasant          11.20m     10.67m      35-00 
 19 Close, Alexyss            14 Darlington            10.17m     10.53m      34-06 
 20 May, Josephine            13 Mt. Pleasant          13.93m      8.96m      29-05 
 21 McQuaid, Emma             13 Mt. Pleasant          11.14m      8.34m      27-04 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sloan, Caelin             13 Florence Track      17:22.56   16:56.33  
  2 Smith, Kayla              13 Storm                          21:56.83  
 -- Greenburg, Gracen         13 Darlington          32:28.99        DNF  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dumas, Zarie              16 36 Elite Mov           11.83      12.02q  3.6  5 
  2 Jamison, Jayla            15 55-Unattache           12.06      12.04q  2.6  3 
  3 Johnson, Kaniya           15 Storm                  12.16      12.30q  3.5  2 
  4 White, Kamryn             15 Palmetto               12.23      12.40q  3.5  1 
  5 Bishop, Haley             16 55-Unattache           11.99      12.46q  2.4  4 
  6 Black, Reyonce            15 Saltwater                         12.49q  3.6  5 
  7 Okoduwa, Eseose           15 Carolina Roc           12.58      12.59q  2.6  3 
  8 Hope, Jasmine             16 Midas                  12.87      12.64q  2.4  4 
  9 Smith, Myra               15 Saltwater              12.79      12.74   3.6  5 
 10 Croffie, Kaitlyn          16 Blaze                             12.85   2.4  4  12.842
 11 Haney, Mallory            16 Handz Down             12.66      12.85   3.6  5  12.844
 12 Patterson, Aisha          15 Florence Track         12.95      12.94   2.6  3 
 13 Bailey, Kaitlynn          16 55-Unattache           12.47      12.95   3.5  2 
 14 Smiling, JoAnn            16 Carolina Roc           13.32      13.00   3.5  2 
 15 Smith, Amari              16 East Coast             13.26      13.01   3.5  1 
 16 Dotson, Leah              15 Greenville                        13.26   2.6  3 
 17 Cagle, Gracen             15 Carolina Gol           13.30      13.27   3.5  1 
 18 Byas, Cienna              15 Saltwater              13.83      13.32   3.6  5 
 19 Black, Arianna            15 Tempo                  13.20      13.41   3.5  2 
 20 Moore, Zaria              16 Carolina Roc           13.65      13.43   2.4  4 
 21 Hunter, Kamryn            15 Blaze                  13.85      13.52   2.4  4 
 22 Goodman, Kamarie          16 Florence Track         14.00      13.63   3.5  2 
 23 Washpon, Erica            15 Quick Stride           14.42      13.68   3.5  1 
 24 Fuller, Jonnica           16 55-Unattache           12.63      13.69   2.4  4 
 25 President, DeAnjanique    15 East Coast             13.82      13.77   3.6  5 
 26 Robinson, Alyssa          15 Tempo                  13.60      13.87   2.6  3 
 27 Wilcox, Sarah             16 Mt. Pleasant           13.97      13.93   2.6  3 
 28 Yom, Kiersten             15 55-Unattache                      14.14   2.4  4 
 29 Sutler, Lucy              16 Mt. Pleasant                      14.34   2.6  3 
 30 Thompson, Jelani          15 Quick Stride                      15.10   3.5  2 
 31 Green, Leila              15 Saltwater                         15.73   3.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamison, Jayla            15 55-Unattache           12.04      11.81   1.6 
  2 Dumas, Zarie              16 36 Elite Mov           12.02      12.20   1.6 
  3 Johnson, Kaniya           15 Storm                  12.30      12.27   1.6 
  4 White, Kamryn             15 Palmetto               12.40      12.45   1.6 
  5 Hope, Jasmine             16 Midas                  12.64      12.59   1.6 
  6 Black, Reyonce            15 Saltwater              12.49      12.66   1.6 
  7 Okoduwa, Eseose           15 Carolina Roc           12.59      12.79   1.6 
Preliminaries
  5 Bishop, Haley             16 55-Unattache           12.46                  
  9 Smith, Myra               15 Saltwater              12.74                  
 10 Croffie, Kaitlyn          16 Blaze                  12.85                  
 11 Haney, Mallory            16 Handz Down             12.85                  
 12 Patterson, Aisha          15 Florence Track         12.94                  
 13 Bailey, Kaitlynn          16 55-Unattache           12.95                  
 14 Smiling, JoAnn            16 Carolina Roc           13.00                  
 15 Smith, Amari              16 East Coast             13.01                  
 16 Dotson, Leah              15 Greenville             13.26                  
 17 Cagle, Gracen             15 Carolina Gol           13.27                  
 18 Byas, Cienna              15 Saltwater              13.32                  
 19 Black, Arianna            15 Tempo                  13.41                  
 20 Moore, Zaria              16 Carolina Roc           13.43                  
 21 Hunter, Kamryn            15 Blaze                  13.52                  
 22 Goodman, Kamarie          16 Florence Track         13.63                  
 23 Washpon, Erica            15 Quick Stride           13.68                  
 24 Fuller, Jonnica           16 55-Unattache           13.69                  
 25 President, DeAnjanique    15 East Coast             13.77                  
 26 Robinson, Alyssa          15 Tempo                  13.87                  
 27 Wilcox, Sarah             16 Mt. Pleasant           13.93                  
 28 Yom, Kiersten             15 55-Unattache           14.14                  
 29 Sutler, Lucy              16 Mt. Pleasant           14.34                  
 30 Thompson, Jelani          15 Quick Stride           15.10                  
 31 Green, Leila              15 Saltwater              15.73                  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jamison, Jayla            15 55-Unattache           24.00      24.46q  4.8  5 
  2 Dumas, Zarie              16 36 Elite Mov           24.08      24.83q  4.0  4 
  3 Johnson, Kaniya           15 Storm                  25.62      25.75q  3.5  1 
  4 Okoduwa, Eseose           15 Carolina Roc           26.27      26.12q  4.0  4 
  5 White, Kamryn             15 Palmetto               25.88      26.19q  3.5  1 
  6 Patterson, Aisha          15 Florence Track                    26.57q  3.6  3 
  7 Bailey, Kaitlynn          16 55-Unattache           25.90      26.64q  3.6  3 
  8 Turner, Mikayla           16 55-Unattache           26.29      26.92q  4.8  5 
  9 Croffie, Kaitlyn          16 Blaze                             27.05   4.8  5 
 10 Smith, Myra               15 Saltwater              27.70      27.13   3.4  2 
 11 Holmes, Skylar            16 Midas                  28.11      27.62   3.5  1 
 12 Pettengill, Kora          15 Mt. Pleasant           27.54      27.71   3.6  3 
 13 Webb, Ky'Ana              16 East Coast             28.26      27.84   3.4  2 
 14 Smiling, JoAnn            16 Carolina Roc           28.33      27.93   3.6  3 
 15 Cagle, Gracen             15 Carolina Gol           27.50      28.06   4.0  4 
 16 Dotson, Leah              15 Greenville             29.00      28.18   4.8  5 
 17 Washpon, Erica            15 Quick Stride           30.02      28.27   3.6  3 
 18 Byas, Cienna              15 Saltwater              29.20      28.55   4.0  4 
 19 Booker, Kyla              15 Quick Stride           32.98      29.07   3.5  1 
 20 President, DeAnjanique    15 East Coast             29.19      29.31   4.8  5 
 21 Yom, Kiersten             15 55-Unattache                      29.34   3.5  1 
 22 Hunter, Kamryn            15 Blaze                  28.86      29.44   4.0  4 
 23 Reese-Yom, Kaitlyn        16 55-Unattache                      29.75   4.8  5 
 24 Thompson, Jelani          15 Quick Stride                      31.95   4.0  4 
 25 Mccaskell, Jaylin         15 Palmetto               33.22      32.37   3.6  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamison, Jayla            15 55-Unattache           24.46      24.20   3.5 
  2 Dumas, Zarie              16 36 Elite Mov           24.83      25.20   3.5 
  3 Johnson, Kaniya           15 Storm                  25.75      25.96   3.5 
  4 Okoduwa, Eseose           15 Carolina Roc           26.12      26.24   3.5 
  5 Bailey, Kaitlynn          16 55-Unattache           26.64      26.62   3.5 
  6 White, Kamryn             15 Palmetto               26.19      26.66   3.5 
  7 Patterson, Aisha          15 Florence Track         26.57      26.75   3.5 
  8 Turner, Mikayla           16 55-Unattache           26.92      27.00   3.5 
Preliminaries
  9 Croffie, Kaitlyn          16 Blaze                  27.05                  
 10 Smith, Myra               15 Saltwater              27.13                  
 11 Holmes, Skylar            16 Midas                  27.62                  
 12 Pettengill, Kora          15 Mt. Pleasant           27.71                  
 13 Webb, Ky'Ana              16 East Coast             27.84                  
 14 Smiling, JoAnn            16 Carolina Roc           27.93                  
 15 Cagle, Gracen             15 Carolina Gol           28.06                  
 16 Dotson, Leah              15 Greenville             28.18                  
 17 Washpon, Erica            15 Quick Stride           28.27                  
 18 Byas, Cienna              15 Saltwater              28.55                  
 19 Booker, Kyla              15 Quick Stride           29.07                  
 20 President, DeAnjanique    15 East Coast             29.31                  
 21 Yom, Kiersten             15 55-Unattache           29.34                  
 22 Hunter, Kamryn            15 Blaze                  29.44                  
 23 Reese-Yom, Kaitlyn        16 55-Unattache           29.75                  
 24 Thompson, Jelani          15 Quick Stride           31.95                  
 25 Mccaskell, Jaylin         15 Palmetto               32.37                  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dumas, Zarie              16 36 Elite Mov           55.31      57.50q  4 
  2 Johnson, Kaniya           15 Storm                  57.59    1:01.21q  3 
  3 Dennis, Kynnedy           16 Palmetto             1:04.03    1:02.13q  4 
  4 Croffie, Kaitlyn          16 Blaze                           1:03.02q  4 
  5 Turner, Mikayla           16 55-Unattache         1:00.17    1:04.40q  2 
  6 Fuller, Jonnica           16 55-Unattache         1:01.00    1:04.84q  3 
  7 Zirbel, Abigail           16 Tempo                1:00.00    1:06.61q  1 
  8 Freeman, Darhonna         16 Saltwater                       1:07.69q  4 
  9 Hunter, Kamryn            15 Blaze                1:10.05    1:08.30   3 
 10 Washpon, Erica            15 Quick Stride         1:09.81    1:08.48   2 
 11 Watson, Madison           15 Storm                1:07.73    1:09.34   1 
 12 Anderson, Abigale         15 Mt. Pleasant         1:05.78    1:09.51   4 
 13 Booker, Kyla              15 Quick Stride                    1:09.91   2 
 14 Washington, Amerie        15 Carolina Roc         1:06.00    1:11.25   2 
 15 Yom, Kiersten             15 55-Unattache                    1:16.96   3 
 16 Mccaskell, Jaylin         15 Palmetto             1:23.49    1:17.88   2 
 17 Liu, Cecelia              15 Summerville          1:24.11    1:24.81   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dumas, Zarie              16 36 Elite Mov           57.50      57.89  
  2 Johnson, Kaniya           15 Storm                1:01.21    1:00.05  
  3 Croffie, Kaitlyn          16 Blaze                1:03.02    1:02.68  
  4 Fuller, Jonnica           16 55-Unattache         1:04.84    1:03.41  
  5 Turner, Mikayla           16 55-Unattache         1:04.40    1:04.32  
  6 Zirbel, Abigail           16 Tempo                1:06.61    1:05.91  
  7 Freeman, Darhonna         16 Saltwater            1:07.69    1:07.75  
Preliminaries
  3 Dennis, Kynnedy           16 Palmetto             1:02.13             
  9 Hunter, Kamryn            15 Blaze                1:08.30             
 10 Washpon, Erica            15 Quick Stride         1:08.48             
 11 Watson, Madison           15 Storm                1:09.34             
 12 Anderson, Abigale         15 Mt. Pleasant         1:09.51             
 13 Booker, Kyla              15 Quick Stride         1:09.91             
 14 Washington, Amerie        15 Carolina Roc         1:11.25             
 15 Yom, Kiersten             15 55-Unattache         1:16.96             
 16 Mccaskell, Jaylin         15 Palmetto             1:17.88             
 17 Liu, Cecelia              15 Summerville          1:24.81             
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Kaniya           15 Storm                2:29.51    2:33.89   2 
  2 Zirbel, Abigail           16 Tempo                2:32.00    2:38.99   2 
  3 Watson, Madison           15 Storm                2:35.59    2:39.33   2 
  4 Poteat, Emma              15 Palmetto Tra         2:36.05    2:39.67   1 
  5 Irizarry, Melanie         15 Blythewood           2:58.00    2:40.69   1 
  6 Dennis, Kynnedy           16 Palmetto             2:31.34    2:43.42   2 
  7 Rollins, Claudia          15 Mt. Pleasant         2:47.48    2:48.80   1 
  8 Heinold, Sophie           15 Mt. Pleasant         2:46.62    2:52.32   1 
  9 Baez, Sarai               16 Palmetto Tra         2:57.35    2:55.53   1 
 10 Liu, Cecelia              15 Summerville          3:19.80    3:23.82   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Poteat, Emma              15 Palmetto Tra         5:41.48    5:40.28  
  2 Bowers, Rebecca           16 Mt. Pleasant         5:21.77    5:43.09  
  3 Rollins, Claudia          15 Mt. Pleasant         5:50.72    5:56.16  
  4 Irizarry, Melanie         15 Blythewood           5:59.00    6:16.46  
  5 Hamilton, Elizabeth       16 55-Unattache         6:02.31    6:17.39  
  6 Small, Sarah Beth         16 Florence Track       7:10.86    7:52.37  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowers, Rebecca           16 Mt. Pleasant        12:15.58   12:33.02  
  2 Hamilton, Elizabeth       16 55-Unattache        13:02.24   13:17.75  
  3 Baez, Sarai               16 Palmetto Tra        13:40.89   14:05.07  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Amari              16 East Coast             16.79      16.49q  2.5  2 
  2 Johnson, Emonee           15 Saltwater              18.32      17.76q  3.3  1 
  3 Webb, Ky'Ana              16 East Coast             18.05      18.10q  3.3  1 
  4 Rose, Katlyn              15 Myrtle Beach           18.62      18.25q  2.5  2 
  5 Moore, Zaria              16 Carolina Roc           18.86      18.54q  2.5  2 
  6 Webster, Alana            16 Greenville             18.08      18.62q  2.5  2 
  7 Kirkland, Kayla           15 Mt. Pleasant           18.53      18.76q  3.3  1 
  8 Pride, Trinity            15 Carolina Roc           18.00      18.96q  3.3  1 
  9 Boyd, Trenell             16 Storm                             19.13   3.3  1 
 10 Reese-Yom, Kaitlyn        16 55-Unattache                      19.55   2.5  2 
 11 Webb, Nyla                16 Orangeburg             20.32      20.36   2.5  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Amari              16 East Coast             16.49      16.39   2.6 
  2 Moore, Zaria              16 Carolina Roc           18.54      17.12   2.6 
  3 Johnson, Emonee           15 Saltwater              17.76      17.77   2.6 
  4 Webb, Ky'Ana              16 East Coast             18.10      17.89   2.6 
  5 Rose, Katlyn              15 Myrtle Beach           18.25      18.14   2.6 
  6 Kirkland, Kayla           15 Mt. Pleasant           18.76      18.16   2.6 
  7 Webster, Alana            16 Greenville             18.62      18.78   2.6 
  8 Pride, Trinity            15 Carolina Roc           18.96      18.98   2.6 
Preliminaries
  9 Boyd, Trenell             16 Storm                  19.13                  
 10 Reese-Yom, Kaitlyn        16 55-Unattache           19.55                  
 11 Webb, Nyla                16 Orangeburg             20.36                  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lay, Travon               15 55-Unattache         1:05.59    1:07.91  
  2 Smith, Amari              16 East Coast           1:15.59    1:14.04  
  3 Rose, Katlyn              15 Myrtle Beach         1:17.03    1:14.86  
  4 Boyd, Trenell             16 Storm                1:14.58    1:17.53  
  5 Johnson, Emonee           15 Saltwater            1:18.33    1:22.29  
  6 Webster, Alana            16 Greenville           1:18.13    1:23.33  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hodge, Regan              15 Midas                           9:18.35  
  2 Colon-LaBorde, Monica     16 Palmetto Tra        10:25.11   11:12.55  
  3 Stribling, Kate           16 Mt. Pleasant        10:54.21   12:10.58  
  4 Small, Sarah Beth         16 Florence Track      11:39.61   12:42.03  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 East Coast Track & Field Aca  'A'                              53.13  
     1) Webb, Ky'Ana 16                 2) Herndon, Alanna 16             
     3) President, DeAnjanique 15       4) Smith, Amari 16                
  2 Florence Track  'A'                                 52.93      53.37  
     1) Patterson, Aisha 15             2) Jordan, Savannah 15            
     3) Goodman, Kamarie 16             4) Caldwell, Rion 15              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tempo Sports Academy  'A'                                    4:31.55  
     1) Zirbel, Abigail 16              2) Black, Arianna 15              
     3) Robinson, Alyssa 15             4) Berry, Addison 16              
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Abigale         15 Mt. Pleasant           1.50m      1.46m    4-09.50 
  2 Washington, Amerie        15 Carolina Roc           1.52m      1.41m    4-07.50 
  3 Jordan, Savannah          15 Florence Track         1.47m     J1.41m    4-07.50 
  4 Heinold, Sophie           15 Mt. Pleasant           1.45m      1.36m    4-05.50 
  5 Caldwell, Rion            15 Florence Track         1.37m     J1.36m    4-05.50 
  6 Lacy, Rileigh             15 Darlington             1.27m     J1.36m    4-05.50 
  7 Riley, Deshawna           15 Quick Stride                     J1.36m    4-05.50 
  8 Kirkland, Kayla           15 Mt. Pleasant           1.32m      1.31m    4-03.50 
  9 Stribling, Kate           16 Mt. Pleasant           1.27m      1.26m    4-01.50 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Caughman, Lauren          16 55-Unattache           3.51m      3.32m   10-10.75 
  2 Hotchkiss, Grace          16 Mt. Pleasant           3.35m     J3.32m   10-10.75 
  3 Turberville, Bryce        16 Mt. Pleasant           2.89m      2.72m    8-11.00 
  4 Lacy, Rileigh             15 Darlington             2.43m      2.57m    8-05.25 
  5 Wilcox, Sarah             16 Mt. Pleasant           2.39m      2.27m    7-05.25 
  6 Keene, Kimber             15 Mt. Pleasant           2.43m     J2.27m    7-05.25 
  7 Rosier, Morgan            16 Mt. Pleasant           1.67m      1.82m    5-11.50 
  8 Millet, Brooke            15 Mt. Pleasant           3.05m      1.52m    4-11.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jamison, Jayla            15 55-Unattache           4.98m      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  2 Berry, Addison            16 Tempo                  5.28m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  3 Black, Reyonce            15 Saltwater                        J5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  4 Holmes, Skylar            16 Midas                  5.21m      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  5 Okoduwa, Eseose           15 Carolina Roc           4.89m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  6 Heinold, Sophie           15 Mt. Pleasant           4.60m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  7 Wilcox, Sarah             16 Mt. Pleasant           4.72m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  8 Black, Arianna            15 Tempo                  4.78m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  9 Pettengill, Kora          15 Mt. Pleasant           4.64m     J4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
 10 Scott, Areyanna           16 Flash                  4.37m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
 11 Hope, Jasmine             16 Midas                  5.62m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
 12 Herndon, Alanna           16 East Coast             4.31m      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
 13 Smith, Myra               15 Saltwater              4.62m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
 14 Moore, Zaria              16 Carolina Roc           4.50m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
 15 Byas, Cienna              15 Saltwater              4.01m      4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
 16 Rumrill, Jessica          16 Mt. Pleasant           4.83m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 17 Smiling, JoAnn            16 Carolina Roc           5.20m      4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 18 Kirkland, Kayla           15 Mt. Pleasant           4.30m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 19 Booker, Kyla              15 Quick Stride                      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 20 Lutz, Grayson             16 Mt. Pleasant           4.03m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 21 Caldwell, Rion            15 Florence Track         4.30m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 22 Webster, Alana            16 Greenville             4.60m     J4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 23 Reese-Yom, Kaitlyn        16 55-Unattache                      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 24 Pride, Trinity            15 Carolina Roc           4.27m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 25 Rosier, Morgan            16 Mt. Pleasant           4.06m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 26 Webb, Nyla                16 Orangeburg             3.70m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 27 Boyd, Trenell             16 Storm                             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 28 Stribling, Kate           16 Mt. Pleasant           3.39m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 -- Goodman, Kamarie          16 Florence Track         4.29m       FOUL                 
 -- Robinson, Alyssa          15 Tempo                  3.96m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Berry, Addison            16 Tempo                 11.02m     10.95m   0.2  35-11.25 
  2 Holmes, Skylar            16 Midas                 11.16m     10.82m   1.4  35-06.00 
  3 Dotson, Leah              15 Greenville             8.53m     10.23m   1.7  33-06.75 
  4 Herndon, Alanna           16 East Coast                        9.86m   1.6  32-04.25 
  5 Black, Arianna            15 Tempo                 10.36m      9.82m   2.8  32-02.75 
  6 Johnson, Emonee           15 Saltwater             10.11m      9.77m   1.5  32-00.75 
  7 Webster, Alana            16 Greenville             9.75m      9.76m   1.5  32-00.25 
  8 Pettengill, Kora          15 Mt. Pleasant                      9.43m   1.1  30-11.25 
  9 Wilcox, Sarah             16 Mt. Pleasant          10.00m      9.41m   0.2  30-10.50 
 10 Caldwell, Rion            15 Florence Track         9.65m      8.89m   2.9  29-02.00 
 11 Kirkland, Kayla           15 Mt. Pleasant           9.02m      8.82m   0.5  28-11.25 
 12 Boyd, Trenell             16 Storm                             8.23m   0.6  27-00.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, India             16 55-Unattache          11.40m     10.80m   35-05.25 
  2 Downs, Olivia             16 Storm                 10.24m     10.10m   33-01.75 
  3 Hunt, Acoya               16 Greenville             9.72m     10.00m   32-09.75 
  4 McRae, Kyndall            15 Greenville            10.49m      9.86m   32-04.25 
  5 Lair, Riley               16 Mt. Pleasant           9.41m      9.74m   31-11.50 
  6 Pettengill, Kora          15 Mt. Pleasant           8.96m      8.48m   27-10.00 
  7 Stewart, Thandi           15 Florence Track         8.40m      8.39m   27-06.50 
  8 Myers, Saniyah            15 Storm                  9.27m      8.34m   27-04.50 
  9 Rickenbacker, Talisha     16 Quick Stride           6.02m      6.82m   22-04.50 
 10 Stribling, Kate           16 Mt. Pleasant           7.03m      6.51m   21-04.25 
 11 Pride, Trinity            15 Carolina Roc                      6.47m   21-02.75 
 12 Silvaggio, Emily          15 55-Unattache           7.43m      6.41m   21-00.50 
 13 Wagner, Hannah            16 Florence Track         6.17m      6.28m   20-07.25 
 14 Felder, Amaya             15 Flash                  5.78m      5.73m   18-09.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, India             16 55-Unattache          33.55m     31.83m     104-05 
  2 Downs, Olivia             16 Storm                 31.46m     29.26m      96-00 
  3 Hunt, Acoya               16 Greenville            32.71m     28.80m      94-06 
  4 McRae, Kyndall            15 Greenville            25.13m     27.51m      90-03 
  5 Stewart, Thandi           15 Florence Track        25.38m     24.84m      81-06 
  6 Lair, Riley               16 Mt. Pleasant          25.75m     23.25m      76-03 
  7 Rickenbacker, Talisha     16 Quick Stride          17.95m     20.91m      68-07 
  8 Wagner, Hannah            16 Florence Track        19.89m     20.26m      66-06 
  9 Myers, Saniyah            15 Storm                 20.50m     18.70m      61-04 
 10 Silvaggio, Emily          15 55-Unattache          20.43m     18.67m      61-03 
 11 Austin, Maryn             15 Mt. Pleasant          16.37m     16.12m      52-11 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Silvaggio, Emily          15 55-Unattache          16.10m     16.77m      55-00 
  2 Rickenbacker, Talisha     16 Quick Stride                     13.96m      45-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Berda, Chloe              16 Mt. Pleasant          38.88m     37.22m     122-01 
  2 Scott, Areyanna           16 Flash                 32.67m     31.95m     104-10 
  3 Jordan, Savannah          15 Florence Track        28.80m     28.04m      92-00 
  4 Arnold, Georgia           15 Mt. Pleasant          24.30m     24.01m      78-09 
  5 Lacy, Rileigh             15 Darlington            19.17m     21.75m      71-04 
  6 Wagner, Hannah            16 Florence Track        25.53m     20.70m      67-11 
  7 Rollins, Claudia          15 Mt. Pleasant          22.58m     18.12m      59-05 
  8 Stewart, Thandi           15 Florence Track        17.79m     17.37m      57-00 
  9 Lair, Riley               16 Mt. Pleasant          17.89m     16.76m      55-00 
 10 Welborn, Caroline         16 Mt. Pleasant          24.20m     16.59m      54-05 
 11 Silvaggio, Emily          15 55-Unattache          14.45m     14.02m      46-00 
 12 Myers, Saniyah            15 Storm                 11.94m     11.67m      38-03 
 13 Green, Leila              15 Saltwater                         8.52m      27-11 
 14 Webb, Nyla                16 Orangeburg                        8.08m      26-06 
 -- Felder, Amaya             15 Flash                 13.57m         DQ             on cellphone in area
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Green, Leila              15 Saltwater                      22:02.17  
  2 Wagner, Hannah            16 Florence Track      25:23.36   23:35.40  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jefferson, Melissa        17 Carolina Gol           12.18      12.02q  2.3  2 
  2 Haywood, Jordan           19 Greenville             11.70      12.11q  2.0  3 
  3 Bryant, Angelnique        19 Blythewood             12.31      12.25q  2.3  2 
  4 Jones, Portia             17 Midas                  12.21      12.36q  1.7  1  12.353
  5 Hames, Kaitlin            19 36 Elite Mov           12.27      12.36q  2.3  2  12.356
  6 Humes, Ka'Mauri           17 Myrtle Beach           12.26      12.45q  1.7  1 
  7 Brown, Jasmine            18 Blythewood             12.27      12.47q  2.0  3 
  8 Smith, Taylor             17 Palmetto               12.63      12.67q  1.7  1 
  9 Wardlaw, Tanazia          18 Greenville             12.60      12.70   1.7  1 
 10 Douglas, Casey            17 55-Unattache           13.74      13.07   2.3  2 
 11 Edmondson, Domonique      18 Flash                  13.24      13.10   2.3  2 
 12 Pratt, Morgan             17 Greenville                        13.54   2.0  3 
 13 Richardson, Taniya        18 Greenville             13.40      13.55   2.0  3 
 14 Svacha, Alexandra         17 36 Elite Mov                      14.04   2.0  3 
 15 Bongbonga, Alyssa         17 East Coast             14.24      14.06   1.7  1 
 16 Lomax, Shalisha           17 Greenville             14.42      15.06   2.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Haywood, Jordan           19 Greenville             12.11      12.04   1.2 
  2 Jefferson, Melissa        17 Carolina Gol           12.02      12.07   1.2 
  3 Bryant, Angelnique        19 Blythewood             12.25      12.11   1.2 
  4 Hames, Kaitlin            19 36 Elite Mov           12.36      12.40   1.2 
  5 Jones, Portia             17 Midas                  12.36      12.51   1.2 
  6 Brown, Jasmine            18 Blythewood             12.47      12.53   1.2 
  7 Humes, Ka'Mauri           17 Myrtle Beach           12.45      12.57   1.2 
  8 Smith, Taylor             17 Palmetto               12.67      12.60   1.2 
Preliminaries
  9 Wardlaw, Tanazia          18 Greenville             12.70                  
 10 Douglas, Casey            17 55-Unattache           13.07                  
 11 Edmondson, Domonique      18 Flash                  13.10                  
 12 Pratt, Morgan             17 Greenville             13.54                  
 13 Richardson, Taniya        18 Greenville             13.55                  
 14 Svacha, Alexandra         17 36 Elite Mov           14.04                  
 15 Bongbonga, Alyssa         17 East Coast             14.06                  
 16 Lomax, Shalisha           17 Greenville             15.06                  
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Haywood, Jordan           19 Greenville             24.51      25.26q  2.8  3 
  2 Frank, Angel              17 Palmetto               25.19      25.28q  2.8  3 
  3 Jefferson, Melissa        17 Carolina Gol           24.83      25.46q  1.4  1 
  4 Jones, Portia             17 Midas                  24.63      25.50q  1.4  1 
  5 Hames, Kaitlin            19 36 Elite Mov           25.94      25.68q  5.2  2 
  6 Humes, Ka'Mauri           17 Myrtle Beach           25.18      25.70q  2.8  3 
  7 Eliscar, Johnaida         18 Blaze                  25.16      25.88q  5.2  2 
  8 Pepper, Tariney           17 Greenville             24.60      26.05q  5.2  2 
  9 Edmondson, Domonique      18 Flash                  26.61      26.49   5.2  2 
 10 Douglas, Casey            17 55-Unattache           26.89      26.85   2.8  3 
 11 Portis, Nia               17 Palmetto               26.93      28.80   2.8  3 
 12 Mills, Kaylyn             17 East Coast             28.79      29.15   5.2  2 
 13 McQueen, Sereena          17 East Coast             28.71      29.24   1.4  1 
 14 Svacha, Alexandra         17 36 Elite Mov                      29.47   1.4  1 
 15 Bongbonga, Alyssa         17 East Coast             29.65      29.95   2.8  3 
 16 Posey, Nevaeh             17 Palmetto               29.60      30.36   2.8  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Haywood, Jordan           19 Greenville             25.26      24.70   3.2 
  2 Frank, Angel              17 Palmetto               25.28      24.78   3.2 
  3 Jefferson, Melissa        17 Carolina Gol           25.46      24.81   3.2 
  4 Jones, Portia             17 Midas                  25.50      25.30   3.2 
  5 Pepper, Tariney           17 Greenville             26.05      25.48   3.2 
  6 Humes, Ka'Mauri           17 Myrtle Beach           25.70      25.56   3.2 
  7 Hames, Kaitlin            19 36 Elite Mov           25.68      26.07   3.2 
  8 Eliscar, Johnaida         18 Blaze                  25.88      26.14   3.2 
Preliminaries
  9 Edmondson, Domonique      18 Flash                  26.49                  
 10 Douglas, Casey            17 55-Unattache           26.85                  
 11 Portis, Nia               17 Palmetto               28.80                  
 12 Mills, Kaylyn             17 East Coast             29.15                  
 13 McQueen, Sereena          17 East Coast             29.24                  
 14 Svacha, Alexandra         17 36 Elite Mov           29.47                  
 15 Bongbonga, Alyssa         17 East Coast             29.95                  
 16 Posey, Nevaeh             17 Palmetto               30.36                  
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eliscar, Johnaida         18 Blaze                  56.06      58.44q  1 
  2 Frank, Angel              17 Palmetto               56.00      58.59q  2 
  3 Jones, Portia             17 Midas                  55.98      58.94q  3 
  4 Humes, Ka'Mauri           17 Myrtle Beach           59.53      59.44q  3 
  5 Douglas, Casey            17 55-Unattache           59.38    1:00.05q  3 
  6 Pepper, Tariney           17 Greenville             57.83    1:01.09q  1 
  7 Demino, Catherine         17 Greenville           1:00.00    1:01.25q  2 
  8 Curry, Winter             17 Flash                1:01.18    1:01.40q  1 
  9 Sumpter, Anastasia        17 Blythewood                      1:02.59   1 
 10 George, Patricia          17 Mt. Pleasant         1:00.69    1:05.56   1 
 11 Waiters, Ananda           17 Blaze                1:04.60    1:06.29   3 
 12 Henderson, Isis           17 Saltwater            1:03.00    1:06.77   3 
 13 McQueen, Sereena          17 East Coast           1:08.69    1:08.79   1 
 14 Posey, Nevaeh             17 Palmetto             1:07.56    1:10.90   2 
 15 Watkins, Israel           17 East Coast           1:13.44    1:15.20   2 
 16 McKinzie, Gabrielle       17 Blaze                1:11.04    1:15.52   3 
 17 Bassard, Kennedy          17 Myrtle Beach         1:14.32    1:20.35   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Frank, Angel              17 Palmetto               58.59      56.56  
  2 Jones, Portia             17 Midas                  58.94      57.71  
  3 Eliscar, Johnaida         18 Blaze                  58.44      58.37  
  4 Douglas, Casey            17 55-Unattache         1:00.05      58.93  
  5 Pepper, Tariney           17 Greenville           1:01.09      59.05  
  6 Demino, Catherine         17 Greenville           1:01.25    1:00.04  
  7 Curry, Winter             17 Flash                1:01.40    1:01.30  
  8 Humes, Ka'Mauri           17 Myrtle Beach           59.44    1:02.48  
Preliminaries
  9 Sumpter, Anastasia        17 Blythewood           1:02.59             
 10 George, Patricia          17 Mt. Pleasant         1:05.56             
 11 Waiters, Ananda           17 Blaze                1:06.29             
 12 Henderson, Isis           17 Saltwater            1:06.77             
 13 McQueen, Sereena          17 East Coast           1:08.79             
 14 Posey, Nevaeh             17 Palmetto             1:10.90             
 15 Watkins, Israel           17 East Coast           1:15.20             
 16 McKinzie, Gabrielle       17 Blaze                1:15.52             
 17 Bassard, Kennedy          17 Myrtle Beach         1:20.35             
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cave, Catherine           17 Mt. Pleasant         2:33.49    2:29.53  
  2 Curry, Winter             17 Flash                2:28.11    2:32.02  
  3 George, Patricia          17 Mt. Pleasant         2:22.22    2:33.73  
  4 Waiters, Ananda           17 Blaze                2:37.89    2:34.10  
  5 King, Sophie              18 Palmetto Tra         2:33.30    2:34.91  
  6 Bartley, Daje             17 Saltwater            2:30.00    2:49.34  
  7 Peniston, Halle           17 Blaze                2:48.03    2:49.63  
  8 Sumpter, Anastasia        17 Blythewood                      2:52.27  
  9 Watkins, Israel           17 East Coast           2:56.45    2:58.68  
 10 Bassard, Kennedy          17 Myrtle Beach         3:00.04    3:09.58  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Lauren         18 Storm                4:47.18    5:22.62  
  2 Tappan, Polina            17 Mt. Pleasant         6:04.03    5:56.12  
  3 Watkins, Israel           17 East Coast           6:37.69    6:12.96  
  4 Walmet, Rachel            18 Mt. Pleasant         5:20.85    6:19.58  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walmet, Rachel            18 Mt. Pleasant        11:36.69   14:03.28  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Taylor          17 Greenville             14.20      14.75q  2.9  2 
  2 Johnson, Kerrington       17 Greenville             14.40      14.99q  1.0  1 
  3 Haywood, Jordan           19 Greenville             14.69      15.04q  1.0  1 
  4 Brown, Keyasha            18 Saltwater              14.83      15.17q  2.9  2 
  5 Brooks, Alliyah           17 Blythewood             15.39      15.33q  1.0  1 
  6 Pernell, Lauren           18 Mt. Pleasant           16.06      15.84q  1.0  1 
  7 McQueen, Sereena          17 East Coast             16.89      16.76q  2.9  2 
  8 Demino, Catherine         17 Greenville             17.10      17.72q  1.0  1 
  9 Gray, Tiana               17 Saltwater              17.00      18.57   2.9  2 
 10 Richardson, Taniya        18 Greenville             15.10      18.70   2.9  2 
 11 Cave, Catherine           17 Mt. Pleasant                      20.51   2.9  2 
 12 Wagner, Janie             18 Florence Track         21.95      21.50   2.9  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Taylor          17 Greenville             14.75      14.19   3.1 
  2 Johnson, Kerrington       17 Greenville             14.99      14.37   3.1 
  3 Haywood, Jordan           19 Greenville             15.04      14.99   3.1 
  4 Brown, Keyasha            18 Saltwater              15.17      15.17   3.1 
  5 Brooks, Alliyah           17 Blythewood             15.33      15.41   3.1 
  6 Pernell, Lauren           18 Mt. Pleasant           15.84      16.05   3.1 
  7 McQueen, Sereena          17 East Coast             16.76      16.70   3.1 
  8 Demino, Catherine         17 Greenville             17.72      17.58   3.1 
Preliminaries
  9 Gray, Tiana               17 Saltwater              18.57                  
 10 Richardson, Taniya        18 Greenville             18.70                  
 11 Cave, Catherine           17 Mt. Pleasant           20.51                  
 12 Wagner, Janie             18 Florence Track         21.50                  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Taylor          17 Greenville           1:02.00    1:04.80  
  2 Johnson, Kerrington       17 Greenville           1:07.00    1:06.45  
  3 Brooks, Alliyah           17 Blythewood           1:06.94    1:10.69  
  4 Edmondson, Domonique      18 Flash                1:08.90    1:12.24  
  5 Demino, Catherine         17 Greenville           1:09.00    1:12.25  
  6 Mills, Kaylyn             17 East Coast           1:15.49    1:12.65  
  7 Gray, Tiana               17 Saltwater            1:11.00    1:13.83  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Lauren         18 Storm                           8:05.17  
  2 Peniston, Halle           17 Blaze                           9:43.58  
  3 Walmet, Rachel            18 Mt. Pleasant         8:05.21   11:12.55  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greenville Jets  'A'                                49.42      47.87  
     1) Johnson, Kerrington 17          2) Robinson, Taylor 17            
     3) Haywood, Jordan 19              4) Pepper, Tariney 17             
  2 Blythewood Blasters  'A'                                       48.45  
     1) Brown, Jasmine 18               2) Brooks, Alliyah 17             
     3) Sumpter, Anastasia 17           4) Bryant, Angelnique 19          
  3 East Coast Track & Field Aca  'A'                              53.28  
     1) Branom, Jolicia 17              2) Bongbonga, Alyssa 17           
     3) McQueen, Sereena 17             4) Mills, Kaylyn 17               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Saltwater Express Track Club  'A'                            4:26.09  
     1) Gray, Tiana 17                  2) Brown, Keyasha 18              
     3) Henderson, Isis 17              4) Bartley, Daje 17               
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cave, Catherine           17 Mt. Pleasant           1.52m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  1 Pernell, Lauren           18 Mt. Pleasant           1.52m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  1 Brown, MeKayla            19 Blaze                  1.65m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Iturbe, Ikelle            17 Carolina Roc           1.52m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
  5 Bynum, Morgan             17 Mt. Pleasant           1.42m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Svacha, Alexandra         17 36 Elite Mov                      3.32m   10-10.75 
  2 Patterson, Jenna          17 Mt. Pleasant           3.04m      3.02m    9-10.75 
  3 Isley, Sommer             17 55-Unattache           3.66m     J3.02m    9-10.75 
  4 George, Patricia          17 Mt. Pleasant           3.05m      2.72m    8-11.00 
  5 Nichols, Gabrielle        18 Mt. Pleasant           2.59m      2.42m    7-11.25 
 -- Gray, Tiana               17 Saltwater              2.90m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Taylor             17 Palmetto               5.79m      5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
  2 Carson, AuYana            18 55-Unattache           5.58m      5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
  3 Brown, Jasmine            18 Blythewood             5.35m      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  4 Jefferson, Melissa        17 Carolina Gol           4.76m      5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  5 Eliscar, Johnaida         18 Blaze                  5.51m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  6 Brown, MeKayla            19 Blaze                  5.14m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  7 Coleman, Shawndra         18 Greenville             4.74m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  8 Portis, Nia               17 Palmetto               5.43m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  9 Pernell, Lauren           18 Mt. Pleasant           4.78m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
 10 Pratt, Morgan             17 Greenville                        4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
 11 Parker, Tranise           17 Carolina Gol           4.74m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 12 McIver, Lunden Amaya      18 Myrtle Beach           4.25m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 13 Lomax, Shalisha           17 Greenville             4.39m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 14 Fraser, Belicia           17 Florence Track         3.68m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, MeKayla            19 Blaze                 11.66m     11.51m   0.6  37-09.25 
  2 Coleman, Shawndra         18 Greenville            10.71m    J11.51m   2.1  37-09.25 
  3 Brooks, Alliyah           17 Blythewood                       10.56m   1.3  34-07.75 
  4 Brown, Keyasha            18 Saltwater             10.75m     10.54m   1.7  34-07.00 
  5 Carson, AuYana            18 55-Unattache          12.27m     10.08m   1.9  33-01.00 
  5 Parker, Tranise           17 Carolina Gol                     10.08m   2.0  33-01.00 
  7 McKinzie, Gabrielle       17 Blaze                  9.69m      9.89m   2.1  32-05.50 
  8 McIver, Lunden Amaya      18 Myrtle Beach           9.11m      9.21m   2.8  30-02.75 
  9 Lomax, Shalisha           17 Greenville             9.06m      8.65m   1.5  28-04.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Britt, Tedreauna          18 55-Unattache          14.25m     14.17m   46-06.00 
  2 Carlisle, Sierre          18 Greenville                       11.61m   38-01.25 
  3 Albano, Emma              17 Mt. Pleasant          10.42m     10.20m   33-05.75 
  4 Clark, Angel              17 Mt. Pleasant           9.36m      9.05m   29-08.25 
  5 Leamon, Abijah            17 55-Unattache                      8.70m   28-06.50 
  6 Ladson, NaTorie           18 Carolina Gol           7.85m      8.65m   28-04.50 
  7 Lykes, Jaiara             17 Blythewood             7.52m      8.14m   26-08.50 
  8 Simon, Imani              17 Carolina Gol           7.98m      8.01m   26-03.50 
  9 Wagner, Janie             18 Florence Track         7.40m      7.28m   23-10.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Britt, Tedreauna          18 55-Unattache          49.53m     48.98m     160-08 
  2 Albano, Emma              17 Mt. Pleasant          37.73m     35.44m     116-03 
  3 Carlisle, Sierre          18 Greenville                       31.30m     102-08 
  4 Clark, Angel              17 Mt. Pleasant          29.97m     28.95m      95-00 
  5 Leamon, Abijah            17 55-Unattache                     27.46m      90-01 
  6 Simon, Imani              17 Carolina Gol          24.15m     23.79m      78-01 
  7 Ladson, NaTorie           18 Carolina Gol          26.05m     21.79m      71-06 
  8 Lykes, Jaiara             17 Blythewood            22.15m     20.25m      66-05 
  9 Fraser, Belicia           17 Florence Track        18.86m     19.06m      62-06 
 10 Wagner, Janie             18 Florence Track        22.88m     18.66m      61-03 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Allison          17 55-Unattache          30.16m     31.16m     102-03 
  2 Albano, Emma              17 Mt. Pleasant                     29.86m      97-11 
  3 Leamon, Abijah            17 55-Unattache                     25.19m      82-08 
  4 Clark, Angel              17 Mt. Pleasant                     15.52m      50-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Albano, Emma              17 Mt. Pleasant          26.56m     27.25m      89-05 
  2 Wagner, Janie             18 Florence Track        25.73m     25.26m      82-10 
  3 George, Patricia          17 Mt. Pleasant          24.45m     22.96m      75-04 
  4 Fraser, Belicia           17 Florence Track        23.13m     21.92m      71-11 
  5 Leamon, Abijah            17 55-Unattache                     21.77m      71-05 
  6 Simon, Imani              17 Carolina Gol          18.36m     20.18m      66-02 
  7 Clark, Angel              17 Mt. Pleasant          13.74m     16.24m      53-03 
  8 Bynum, Morgan             17 Mt. Pleasant          23.13m     16.00m      52-06 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Heiser-Whatley, Jessica   19 Warriors            14:50.50   16:56.16  
  2 Heiser-Whatley, Victoria  19 Warriors            15:04.27   16:56.42  
  3 Peniston, Halle           17 Blaze               22:51.99   19:17.62  
 
         Women - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Pleasant Track Club     89        2) Greenville Jets            47   
    3) TEAM FLASH TRACK AND FIELD  36        4) Blythewood Blasters        30   
    5) Florence Track              28        6) SC Express Track           24   
    6) The Storm Track Club        24        8) 55-Unattached              23   
    9) Team Blaze                  16       10) Classics Track             12   
   11) Lexington County Wildcats    7       12) Darlington Track Club       4   
   13) Carolina GOLD Running Club   2       14) Summerville Storm Track T   1   
 
            Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) The Storm Track Club        62        2) Team Blaze                 59   
    3) Mt. Pleasant Track Club     54        4) 36 Elite MOVES             44   
    5) SC Express Track            39.50     6) Florence Track             36   
    7) Titans Track Club           20        8) Greenville Jets            19   
    9) DREAMCHASERZ                18       10) TEAM FLASH TRACK AND FIEL  16   
   11) Classics Track              12.50    12) Quick Striders             11   
   13) Blythewood Blasters          8       14) Darlington Track Club       5   
   15) Fast Forward Track Club      4       16) Summerville Storm Track T   2   
   17) Lexington County Wildcats    1                                           
 
           Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Pleasant Track Club     85        2) 55-Unattached              81   
    3) Greenville Jets             74        4) The Storm Track Club       73   
    5) TEAM FLASH TRACK AND FIELD  61        6) Carolina Rockets           54   
    7) SC Express Track            32        8) Florence Track             28   
    9) Team Blaze                  18       10) Quick Striders             12   
   11) Fast Forward Track Club      6       12) Palmetto Track & Field      4   
   12) Summerville Storm Track Te   4       14) Seneca Blazers              3   
   15) East Coast Track & Field A   2                                           
 
           Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Pleasant Track Club    139        2) DREAMCHASERZ               75   
    3) The Storm Track Club        65        4) Greenville Jets            59   
    5) Florence Track              51        6) Carolina Rockets           30   
    7) Quick Striders              28        7) Summerville Storm Track T  28   
    9) SC Express Track            26       10) Palmetto Track & Field     21   
   11) Darlington Track Club       17       12) Fast Forward Track Club    16   
   12) KMR Athletics Track & Fiel  16       14) Myrtle Beach Track & Fiel  13   
   15) Classics Track              12       16) TEAM FLASH TRACK AND FIEL  11   
   17) Team Blaze                   8                                           
 
           Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Pleasant Track Club    109        2) 55-Unattached             106   
    3) The Storm Track Club        58        4) Florence Track             53   
    5) Tempo Sports Academy        44        6) East Coast Track & Field   38   
    7) Greenville Jets             35        8) Saltwater Express Track C  34   
    9) Palmetto Track & Field      29       10) Carolina Rockets           28   
   11) Midas Track                 27       12) 36 Elite MOVES             26   
   13) Darlington Track Club       12       13) Quick Striders             12   
   15) Palmetto Striders Track Cl  11       16) Myrtle Beach Track & Fiel  10   
   17) Blythewood Blasters          9       18) TEAM FLASH TRACK AND FIEL   8   
   19) Team Blaze                   6                                           
 
           Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Pleasant Track Club    141        2) Greenville Jets           112   
    3) 55-Unattached               70.50     4) Team Blaze                 55   
    5) Blythewood Blasters         43        6) Carolina GOLD Running Clu  34.50
    7) Palmetto Striders Track Cl  30        8) Saltwater Express Track C  25   
    9) The Storm Track Club        20       10) Warriors Track Club        18   
   11) East Coast Track & Field A  17       11) Midas Track                17   
   11) 36 Elite MOVES              17       14) TEAM FLASH TRACK AND FIEL  15   
   15) Florence Track              13       16) Myrtle Beach Track & Fiel   7   
   17) Carolina Rockets             5       18) Palmetto Track & Field      4   
 
          Men - 8 & Under Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Pleasant Track Club     87        2) 55-Unattached              44   
    3) The Storm Track Club        37        4) Blythewood Blasters        28   
    5) Greenville Jets             26        5) Summerville Storm Track T  26   
    7) Team Blaze                  22        8) Florence Track             16   
    9) Darlington Track Club        9        9) Palmetto Track & Field      9   
   11) City of Charleston Swamp F   7       12) Quick Striders              5   
   13) Lexington County Wildcats    4                                           
 
            Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Pleasant Track Club    109.50     2) The Storm Track Club       50   
    3) Titans Track Club           28        3) Lexington County Wildcats  28   
    5) Team Blaze                  24        5) Summerville Storm Track T  24   
    7) 55-Unattached               23        8) Blythewood Blasters        19   
    9) TEAM FLASH TRACK AND FIELD  15       10) Greenville Jets            13   
   11) DREAMCHASERZ                10       12) Saltwater Express Track C   9   
   13) Florence Track               7.50    14) Seneca Blazers              7   
   15) Palmetto Track & Field       5       15) SC Express Track            5   
   17) Darlington Track Club        2                                           
 
            Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Team Blaze                 109        2) Mt. Pleasant Track Club    95   
    3) Florence Track              90        4) Greenville Jets            53   
    5) Summerville Storm Track Te  46        6) Blythewood Blasters        33   
    7) DREAMCHASERZ                20        8) Titans Track Club          18   
    9) The Storm Track Club        10        9) TEAM FLASH TRACK AND FIEL  10   
   11) Myrtle Beach Track & Field   9       11) Quick Striders              9   
   13) Handz Down Track Club        8       14) Saltwater Express Track C   5   
   15) SC Express Track             4       16) Darlington Track Club       2   
   16) Palmetto Track & Field       2       16) Lexington County Wildcats   2   
 
            Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Pleasant Track Club     97        2) Team Blaze                 91   
    3) The Storm Track Club        65        4) DREAMCHASERZ               51   
    5) 55-Unattached               36        6) Palmetto Striders Track C  32   
    7) Florence Track              30        8) 36 Elite MOVES             26   
    8) Greenville Jets             26       10) Myrtle Beach Track & Fiel  25   
   11) Tempo Sports Academy        22       12) Summerville Storm Track T  21   
   13) Palmetto Track & Field      18       13) Titans Track Club          18   
   15) Darlington Track Club       16       16) Midas Track                12   
   16) Fast Forward Track Club     12       16) TEAM FLASH TRACK AND FIEL  12   
   19) Carolina GOLD Running Club  10       20) Blythewood Blasters         6   
   21) Orangeburg Track Club        5       22) Carolina Rockets            3   
   23) Saltwater Express Track Cl   2                                           
 
            Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Pleasant Track Club    183        2) 55-Unattached              78   
    3) Greenville Jets             58        3) Florence Track             58   
    5) Team Blaze                  55        6) Myrtle Beach Track & Fiel  25   
    7) 36 Elite MOVES              22        8) Summerville Storm Track T  20   
    8) Tempo Sports Academy        20       10) Classics Track             19   
   11) Midas Track                 18       12) Saltwater Express Track C  15   
   13) Palmetto Track & Field      13       14) Carolina GOLD Running Clu  11   
   15) Quick Striders               6       16) East Coast Track & Field    4   
   17) TEAM FLASH TRACK AND FIELD   2       18) Darlington Track Club       1   
 
            Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mt. Pleasant Track Club    118        2) 55-Unattached              77   
    3) Carolina Rockets            65        4) Team Blaze                 62   
    5) Greenville Jets             58        6) Myrtle Beach Track & Fiel  53   
    7) Florence Track              44        8) 36 Elite MOVES             41   
    9) Palmetto Striders Track Cl  39       10) Carolina GOLD Running Clu  23   
   11) Titans Track Club           13       12) East Coast Track & Field   12   
   13) Blythewood Blasters         11       14) Classics Track             10   
   14) Warriors Track Club         10       14) Handz Down Track Club      10   
   14) Darlington Track Club       10       18) Quick Striders              9   
   19) Saltwater Express Track Cl   7       20) KMR Athletics Track & Fie   5   
   21) Midas Track                  4       22) CP Elite                    3