Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Heathwood Hall                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Aidan Richter             14 Mt. Pleasant A        11:13.02    1             
  2 Jaden Kingsley            14 The Storm TC A        11:20.24                  
  3 Ben McElveen              14 Mt. Pleasant A        11:27.46    2             
  4 Lyle Johnson              14 Mt. Pleasant A        11:32.82    3             
  5 Zane Jackson              13 Mt. Pleasant A        11:37.73    4             
  6 John Pauldine             14 Mt. Pleasant A        11:48.30    5             
  7 Coleman Devaney           14 The Storm TC A        11:53.28                  
  8 Anthony Frattaroli        14 Unattached            11:58.43                  
  9 Jared Keklak              14 Palmetto Tra A        12:08.49                  
 10 Joseph French             14 Unattached            12:20.71                  
 11 Christian Geils           13 Mt. Pleasant B        12:34.99    6             
 12 Caleb Turner              14 Mt. Pleasant A        12:36.13    7             
 13 Ethan Kaufelds            13 Palmetto Tra A        12:46.31                  
 14 Andrew De Arellano        13 Mt. Pleasant A        12:53.70    8             
 15 Joseph Kelly              14 Mt. Pleasant A        12:55.47    9             
 16 Daniel Infante            13 Summerville A         13:03.73   10             
 17 Dylan Still               14 Mt. Pleasant B        13:22.60   11             
 18 Luke Hamrick              14 Palmetto Tra A        13:34.94                  
 19 Ivan Morris               14 Florence Track Club   13:43.33                  
 20 John Buice                13 Mt. Pleasant B        13:46.79   12             
 21 Jose Rentas               14 Summerville A         13:48.94   13             
 22 Benjamin Black            14 Mt. Pleasant B        13:51.54   14             
 23 Patrick Strawn            13 Unattached            13:56.11                  
 24 Parker Smith              14 Unattached            13:59.56                  
 25 Colin Grover              14 Summerville A         14:01.62   15             
 26 Casey O'Brien             13 Mt. Pleasant B        14:01.66   16             
 27 Ryan Duffy                13 Summerville A         14:05.21   17             
 28 Cameron Ward              14 Florence Track Club   14:07.35                  
 29 Quinn Green               13 Mt. Pleasant C        14:13.03                  
 30 Nicolas Hollinshead       13 Mt. Pleasant B        14:15.50   18             
 31 Tony Douglass             13 Mt. Pleasant B        14:17.75   19             
 32 Tyler Golbus              13 The Storm TC A        14:30.31                  
 33 Quinn Dewitt              13 City of Char A        14:39.98                  
 34 Ethan Wright              14 Mt. Pleasant B        15:02.73   20             
 35 Ian Laro                  14 Mt. Pleasant C        15:03.27                  
 36 Jameson Lilly             13 Florence Track Club   15:03.81                  
 37 Winston Stewart           14 Florence Track Club   15:47.19                  
 38 Ian Jacobs                13 City of Char A        15:49.85                  
 39 Lukus Fox                 14 Summerville A         15:53.62   21             
 40 Nolan Smiley              14 Summerville A         17:03.94   22             
 41 Connor Brown              13 Summerville A         19:47.74   23             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mt. Pleasant Track Club A    15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8    9     
      Total Time:    57:39.33                                                    
         Average:    11:31.87                                                    
   2 Mt. Pleasant Track Club B    59    6   11   12   14   16   18   19   20     
      Total Time:  1:07:37.58                                                    
         Average:    13:31.52                                                    
   3 Summerville Catholic Sc A    76   10   13   15   17   21   22   23          
      Total Time:  1:10:53.12                                                    
         Average:    14:10.63