Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Heathwood Hall                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
15-16 Results 5000 Run                                                           
  1 Patrick Spychalski        15 Mt. Pleasant A        15:13.84    1             
  2 Colin Baker               15 Mt. Pleasant A        15:54.00    2             
  3 Keahi Mendoza             16 Myrtle Beach A        16:21.31                  
  4 Nicholas LeFever          16 Myrtle Beach A        16:45.19                  
  5 Joshua Mundy              15 Palmetto Tra A        16:59.84    3             
  6 Zakiah Bassett            15 Palmetto Tra A        17:20.08    4             
  7 Cole Jones                15 City of Char A        17:47.86                  
  8 Ashton Goldberg           15 Mt. Pleasant A        17:54.01    5             
  9 Traice Greene             16 The Storm TC A        18:06.37                  
 10 Nathan McFall             15 Palmetto Tra A        18:10.87    6             
 11 Will Harper               15 Palmetto Tra A        18:21.31    7             
 12 Morgan Newman             15 Mt. Pleasant A        19:15.22    8             
 13 Kevin Ard                 16 Palmetto Tra A        19:26.13    9             
 14 Jack Mensch               15 The Storm TC A        20:31.50                  
 15 Luke McKenzie             15 Florence Track Club   21:02.77                  
 16 Bryson Kuhn               15 Mt. Pleasant A        22:00.08   10             
 17 Michael Jones             16 Florence Track Club   22:59.31                  
 18 Osei Stewart              16 Florence Track Club   23:04.34                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
15-16 Results 5000 Run                                                           
   1 Mt. Pleasant Track Club A    26    1    2    5    8   10                    
      Total Time:  1:30:17.15                                                    
         Average:    18:03.43                                                    
   2 Palmetto Track & Field A     29    3    4    6    7    9                    
      Total Time:  1:30:18.23                                                    
         Average:    18:03.65