Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Heathwood Hall                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Noah Ward                 12 Mt. Pleasant A         9:41.50    1             
  2 Mark Richter              12 Mt. Pleasant A        10:02.37    2             
  3 Douglas Carson            12 Mt. Pleasant A        10:12.82    3             
  4 John Banner               12 Florence Track Club   10:17.13    4             
  5 Marshall Hodges           12 Mt. Pleasant A        10:17.39    5             
  6 Michael Perry             12 The Storm TC A        10:18.77    6             
  7 Jovan Tirado              12 The Storm TC A        10:28.31    7             
  8 Ryan Fischer              12 Summerville A         10:36.09    8             
  9 Connor Bailey             12 Florence Track Club   10:36.56    9             
 10 Ryan Spychalski           11 Mt. Pleasant B        10:42.72   10             
 11 Davis Ricks               12 The Storm TC A        10:43.51   11             
 12 Hugh Willcox              12 Midlands Surge A      10:57.90                  
 13 Hadley Shaw               11 Mt. Pleasant A        11:04.00   12             
 14 Robert Barrineau          12 Mt. Pleasant B        11:04.17   13             
 15 Thomas Mathisen           12 Mt. Pleasant B        11:06.28   14             
 16 Ben Curry                 12 Mt. Pleasant B        11:06.71   15             
 17 Ben Jacobs                12 City of Char A        11:15.08                  
 18 Guy Johnson               11 Mt. Pleasant A        11:18.10   16             
 19 Xavier Brown              11 Florence Track Club   11:19.51   17             
 20 Luke Farrell              11 Mt. Pleasant B        11:19.66   18             
 21 Ethan Marquardt           12 Unattached            11:19.98   19             
 22 Zane Morris               11 Florence Track Club   11:20.37   20             
 23 Charlie Bowden            11 Unattached            11:23.43   21             
 24 Watson DiBona             11 Mt. Pleasant B        11:23.84   22             
 25 Logan Baker               11 Mt. Pleasant A        11:25.16   23             
 26 Owen Keith                11 Mt. Pleasant C        11:25.67   24             
 27 Evan Myers                12 Mt. Pleasant C        11:27.97   25             
 28 Julien Tirado             12 The Storm TC A        11:29.33   26             
 29 Ashton Kirkpatrick        11 Summerville A         11:33.57   27             
 30 Sriram Srinivas           12 Mt. Pleasant B        11:36.54   28             
 31 Maxwell Moldenhauer       11 Mt. Pleasant B        11:42.10   29             
 32 Sam Stalnaker             12 Mt. Pleasant C        11:47.83   30             
 33 Brandon Reed              11 The Storm TC A        12:00.55   31             
 34 Ryan C. Hinchey           11 Unattached            12:03.07   32             
 35 Miles Benson              12 The Storm TC A        12:07.16   33             
 36 Patrick Beebe             11 City of Char A        12:12.04                  
 37 Riley Gunter              11 Summerville A         12:16.43   34             
 38 Jacob Luzzatto            12 Mt. Pleasant C        12:20.19   35             
 39 William Quade             11 Unattached            12:22.20   36             
 40 Dominic Coffman           12 Summerville A         12:23.72                  
 41 Thomas Regan              12 Summerville A         12:31.80                  
 42 Brayden Sheehan           11 Unattached            12:34.00   37             
 43 Fordham Smith             11 City of Char A        12:50.73                  
 44 Samuel Kolowith           11 Midlands Surge A      12:52.22                  
 45 Benjamin Richardson       12 Florence Track Club   12:54.85   38             
 46 Andrew Eandi              11 Unattached            12:56.26   39             
 47 John Raup                 11 City of Char A        12:59.28                  
 48 Luke Boston               11 Midlands Surge A      13:03.02                  
 49 Neels Murphy              11 Florence Track Club   13:10.49   40             
 50 Jake McKenzie             11 Florence Track Club   13:21.69   41             
 51 Andrew Shealy             11 Mt. Pleasant C        13:25.73   42             
 52 Benjamin Evans            11 Mt. Pleasant C        13:34.39   43             
 53 Max Dorman                12 Mt. Pleasant D        13:39.88                  
 54 Daniel Eddy               11 Summerville A         13:40.09   44             
 55 Luka Albarran             11 Mt. Pleasant C        13:41.78   45             
 56 Gregory Luzzatto          11 Mt. Pleasant D        13:51.09                  
 57 Jackson Harper            11 The Storm TC A        14:38.76   46             
 58 Brooks Bennett            11 Mt. Pleasant D        15:06.75                  
 59 Druwen Fritz              12 Summerville A         15:19.49   47             
 60 Aidan Williams            12 Florence Track Club   16:59.38   48             
 61 Mason Brenner             11 Summerville A         18:49.60                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mt. Pleasant Track Club A    23    1    2    3    5   12   16   23          
      Total Time:    51:18.08                                                    
         Average:    10:15.62                                                    
   2 Mt. Pleasant Track Club B    70   10   13   14   15   18   22   28   29     
      Total Time:    55:19.54                                                    
         Average:    11:03.91                                                    
   3 The Storm TC A               81    6    7   11   26   31   33   46          
      Total Time:    55:00.47                                                    
         Average:    11:00.10                                                    
   4 Florence Track Club A        88    4    9   17   20   38   40   41   48     
      Total Time:    56:28.42                                                    
         Average:    11:17.69                                                    
   5 Unattached                  145   19   21   32   36   37   39               
      Total Time:    59:42.68                                                    
         Average:    11:56.54                                                    
   6 Mt. Pleasant Track Club C   156   24   25   30   35   42   43   45          
      Total Time:  1:00:27.39                                                    
         Average:    12:05.48                                                    
   7 Summerville Thunderbolt A   160    8   27   34   44   47                    
      Total Time:  1:03:25.67                                                    
         Average:    12:41.14