Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Heathwood Hall                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kaleb Burroughs            8 Florence Track Club    8:49.05    1             
  2 Daniel Navarro             8 Midlands Surge A       9:30.00                  
  3 Pinckney Smith             8 City of Char A         9:49.80    2             
  4 Brady Chavis               8 The Storm TC A         9:52.07    3             
  5 Brennan Mills              8 The Storm TC A         9:54.41    4             
  6 Jackson Muller             7 City of Char A         9:56.11    5             
  7 Ethan Gawryluk             8 Mt. Pleasant A         9:57.08    6             
  8 James Lewis                8 Mt. Pleasant A        10:02.41    7             
  9 Joed Rentas                7 Summerville A         10:08.90                  
 10 John Lizewski              8 The Storm TC A        10:12.99    8             
 11 Quinn Swanton              8 Mt. Pleasant A        10:13.07    9             
 12 Matthew Clyburn            8 The Storm TC A        10:17.68   10             
 13 Calvin Rollins             8 Mt. Pleasant A        10:33.91   11             
 14 Jackson Arnold             8 Mt. Pleasant A        10:44.99   12             
 15 William Goldsmith          8 Mt. Pleasant A        10:47.66   13             
 16 Alejandro Colon-LaBorde    8 Palmetto Tra A        10:59.00                  
 17 Shamari Mack               8 The Storm TC A        11:02.72   14             
 18 Bryce May                  8 City of Char A        11:05.51   15             
 19 Andres Infante             8 Summerville A         11:18.94                  
 20 Hidde Verkoeijen           7 Florence Track Club   11:23.28   16             
 21 Evan Perugini              7 Florence Track Club   11:25.67   17             
 22 Jack Willcox               6 Midlands Surge A      11:36.50                  
 23 William Carter             7 Florence Track Club   11:53.10   18             
 24 Connor Hendrix             6 Florence Track Club   12:40.92   19             
 25 Campbell Smith             7 City of Char A        12:43.71   20             
 26 Thomas Ricks               6 The Storm TC A        13:00.06   21             
 27 Nathaniel Reese            7 Mt. Pleasant B        13:33.08                  
 28 Joel Lewis                 6 Mt. Pleasant A        13:53.82   22             
 29 Ryder Kotz                 4 Mt. Pleasant B        14:26.74                  
 30 Thomas Zannis              7 The Storm TC A        14:38.35   23             
 31 William Martin             7 Mt. Pleasant B        14:42.95                  
 32 Cameron Young              8 The Storm TC A        14:47.50   24             
 33 Paxton DeWitt              5 City of Char A        15:10.64   25             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 The Storm TC A               39    3    4    8   10   14   21   23   24     
      Total Time:    51:19.87                                                    
         Average:    10:15.98                                                    
   2 Mt. Pleasant Track Club A    45    6    7    9   11   12   13   22          
      Total Time:    51:31.46                                                    
         Average:    10:18.30                                                    
   3 City of Charleston Swam A    67    2    5   15   20   25                    
      Total Time:    58:45.77                                                    
         Average:    11:45.16                                                    
   4 Florence Track Club A        71    1   16   17   18   19                    
      Total Time:    56:12.02                                                    
         Average:    11:14.41