Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Heathwood Hall                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Brendan Gomez             10 Mt. Pleasant A        11:05.09    1             
  2 Russell Jones             10 Midlands Surge A      11:07.03                  
  3 Luke Walmet               10 Mt. Pleasant A        11:24.31    2             
  4 Julian Duncan              9 Florence Track Club   11:36.74    3             
  5 Jovany Rentas             10 Summerville A         11:40.25                  
  6 Charles Willcox           10 Midlands Surge A      11:43.52                  
  7 Isaac Vega                10 Unattached            11:45.73                  
  8 Jack Leahy                10 Mt. Pleasant A        11:47.77    4             
  9 Carson Walker             10 Mt. Pleasant A        11:47.82    5             
 10 Henry Goldsmith            9 Mt. Pleasant A        11:48.77    6             
 11 Seth Shealy               10 The Storm TC A        11:53.70                  
 12 Henry Hodges              10 Mt. Pleasant A        11:56.67    7             
 13 Ethan Smith               10 Midlands Surge A      11:59.41                  
 14 John Howard                9 Florence Track Club   11:59.45    8             
 15 Levi Dyer                 10 Unattached            12:03.76                  
 16 Ronan Kotz                10 Mt. Pleasant A        12:05.11    9             
 17 Jacob Gard                 9 Florence Track Club   12:11.25   10             
 18 Devin Dietrich            10 Mt. Pleasant B        12:14.18   11             
 19 Nicolas Mihan             10 Summerville A         12:15.59                  
 20 Alan Muthard              10 Mt. Pleasant A        12:22.34   12             
 21 Weston Moldenhauer         9 Mt. Pleasant B        12:29.13   13             
 22 Arthur Parham             10 Florence Track Club   12:30.18   14             
 23 Owen Herman               10 Summerville A         12:40.75                  
 24 McCormack Trace            9 Mt. Pleasant B        12:55.89   15             
 25 Jacob Semones             10 The Storm TC A        12:57.08                  
 26 Jackson Allison           10 Mt. Pleasant B        12:57.14   16             
 27 Matthew Rimmer            10 Midlands Surge A      13:03.52                  
 28 Joshua Towe               10 Mt. Pleasant B        13:08.84   17             
 29 Ryland Parker             10 Summerville A         13:15.61                  
 30 Wyatt Strickland          10 The Storm TC A        13:25.23                  
 31 Connell Torek             10 Summerville A         13:26.05                  
 32 Shiv Mehta                10 Mt. Pleasant B        13:40.95   18             
 33 Camden Shirley             9 City of Char A        13:46.84                  
 34 Joshua Luzzatto            9 Mt. Pleasant B        13:54.43   19             
 35 Kyle Angelich              9 Mt. Pleasant C        13:58.72   20             
 36 Ethan Mayer               10 Mt. Pleasant B        13:59.57   21             
 37 Wilson Collins            10 Mt. Pleasant C        14:24.76   22             
 38 Lucas De Arellano          9 Mt. Pleasant C        14:30.59   23             
 39 William Stone              9 Florence Track Club   14:44.64   24             
 40 Darby McMillan            10 Mt. Pleasant C        14:53.47   25             
 41 Deen Deborosse            10 The Storm TC A        15:50.58                  
 42 David Smith                9 Mt. Pleasant C        15:50.88   26             
 43 Marshall Mandel            9 Mt. Pleasant C        16:23.28   27             
 44 James Richardson          10 Florence Track Club   16:28.03   28             
 45 Hudson Gray                9 Mt. Pleasant C        16:38.25   29             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mt. Pleasant Track Club A    18    1    2    4    5    6    7    9   12     
      Total Time:    57:53.76                                                    
         Average:    11:34.76                                                    
   2 Florence Track Club A        59    3    8   10   14   24   28               
      Total Time:  1:03:02.26                                                    
         Average:    12:36.46                                                    
   3 Mt. Pleasant Track Club B    72   11   13   15   16   17   18   19   21     
      Total Time:  1:03:45.18                                                    
         Average:    12:45.04                                                    
   4 Mt. Pleasant Track Club C   116   20   22   23   25   26   27   29          
      Total Time:  1:13:38.42                                                    
         Average:    14:43.69