Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Heathwood Hall                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Chloe Berda               13 Mt. Pleasant A        13:03.55    1             
  2 Miranda Kirkley           14 The Storm TC A        13:08.47    2             
  3 Lainie Langehans          13 Unattached            13:14.40                  
  4 Nandi Perez               13 Myrtle Beach A        13:26.45                  
  5 Mia Perry                 14 The Storm TC A        13:49.30    3             
  6 Caroline Mathisen         14 Mt. Pleasant A        14:06.89    4             
  7 Margaret Oleary           13 Palmetto Tra A        14:14.95    5             
  8 Kacie Abney               14 Palmetto Tra A        14:27.94    6             
  9 Addie McElveen            13 Mt. Pleasant A        14:28.13    7             
 10 Margaret McElwaine        14 Mt. Pleasant A        14:45.04    8             
 11 Rebecca Bowers            13 Mt. Pleasant A        14:48.10    9             
 12 Mary Jones                14 Midlands Surge A      14:51.14                  
 13 Quinna Muthard            13 Mt. Pleasant A        14:54.84   10             
 14 Hannah Holloman           14 Mt. Pleasant B        14:59.23   11             
 15 Katya Douglass            14 Mt. Pleasant A        14:59.40   12             
 16 Monica Colon-LaBorde      13 Palmetto Tra A        15:00.28   13             
 17 Aimee Ahuja               14 The Storm TC A        15:01.78   14             
 18 Lilian O'Dell             13 Unattached            15:19.28                  
 19 Kelley Sanders            14 Mt. Pleasant A        15:38.39   15             
 20 Mary O'Toole              14 The Storm TC A        15:53.93   16             
 21 Hayley Van Dyne           14 Florence Track Club   15:54.99                  
 22 Julia Rowe                13 Florence Track Club   16:11.94                  
 23 Elizabeth Whitlaw         14 Palmetto Tra A        16:19.14   17             
 24 Charlotte Smith           13 Mt. Pleasant B        16:19.94   18             
 25 Lilianne Ross             13 Palmetto Tra A        16:20.66   19             
 26 Kate Spychalski           13 Mt. Pleasant B        16:43.03   20             
 27 Elizabeth Taylor          13 Mt. Pleasant B        16:44.14   21             
 28 Annabelle Burkhold        13 Mt. Pleasant B        16:55.68   22             
 29 Maggie Kinton             13 Unattached            17:04.10                  
 30 Madeline Davis            13 Mt. Pleasant B        17:04.68   23             
 31 Sophie Sabados            13 Mt. Pleasant B        17:09.99   24             
 32 Naomi Horner              13 The Storm TC A        17:13.77   25             
 33 Breann Fogle              13 Mt. Pleasant C        17:20.05                  
 34 Sarah Beth Small          13 Florence Track Club   18:28.81                  
 35 Gabriella MacLeod         13 The Storm TC A        18:30.01   26             
 36 Julie Gardner             13 Summerville A         18:51.84                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mt. Pleasant Track Club A    29    1    4    7    8    9   10   12   15     
      Total Time:  1:11:11.71                                                    
         Average:    14:14.35                                                    
   2 The Storm TC A               60    2    3   14   16   25   26               
      Total Time:  1:15:07.25                                                    
         Average:    15:01.45                                                    
   3 Palmetto Track & Field A     60    5    6   13   17   19                    
      Total Time:  1:16:22.97                                                    
         Average:    15:16.60                                                    
   4 Mt. Pleasant Track Club B    92   11   18   20   21   22   23   24          
      Total Time:  1:21:42.02                                                    
         Average:    16:20.41