Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                 Heathwood Hall                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================          
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Munirah Gordon            10 The Storm TC A        11:28.77    1             
  2 Eliza King                10 Palmetto Tra A        11:31.57                  
  3 Ginger Arnold             10 Mt. Pleasant A        11:44.78    2             
  4 Janiah McNeil             10 The Storm TC A        11:50.15    3             
  5 Emma Muller                9 City of Char A        11:56.70                  
  6 Josephine May             10 City of Char A        12:07.40                  
  7 Eleanor McElveen          10 Mt. Pleasant A        12:08.34    4             
  8 Allison Kammer            10 Mt. Pleasant A        12:14.73    5             
  9 Alexis Taylor             10 Palmetto Tra A        12:15.41                  
 10 Judith Shaver             10 The Storm TC A        12:31.48    6             
 11 Grace Ward                 9 Mt. Pleasant A        12:32.90    7             
 12 Emi Winters               10 Mt. Pleasant A        12:34.00    8             
 13 Addison Hewitt             9 Mt. Pleasant A        12:34.85    9             
 14 Jayda McNeil              10 The Storm TC A        12:37.70   10             
 15 Jamie Gard                 9 Florence Track Club   12:45.79   11             
 16 Mya McNeil                 9 The Storm TC A        12:47.42   12             
 17 Alana Perez               10 Myrtle Beach A        12:54.79                  
 18 Annaleise Giocondi         9 Florence Track Club   12:55.15   13             
 19 Lydia McFall               9 Palmetto Tra A        12:55.21                  
 20 Kayla Gordon               9 The Storm TC A        13:18.86   14             
 21 Abigail Morgan             9 Mt. Pleasant A        13:43.98   15             
 22 Sara Beth Bailey           9 Florence Track Club   13:47.40   16             
 23 Cassandra Hitch           10 Florence Track Club   13:57.05   17             
 24 Olivia Lee                 9 The Storm TC A        14:01.26   18             
 25 Caelin Sloan              10 Florence Track Club   14:01.94   19             
 26 Emma Carter                9 Florence Track Club   14:14.42   20             
 27 Juliet Swaim              10 The Storm TC A        14:19.06   21             
 28 Morgan Banner             10 Florence Track Club   14:20.66   22             
 29 Jordan Rumrill            10 Mt. Pleasant B        14:21.13   23             
 30 Grace McKenzie             9 Florence Track Club   14:24.79   24             
 31 Caroline Rider             9 The Storm TC B        14:25.30                  
 32 Morgan Doll                9 Mt. Pleasant B        14:37.38   25             
 33 Annabelle Horton           9 Mt. Pleasant B        14:38.66   26             
 34 Brynn Gilman               9 Mt. Pleasant B        14:39.32   27             
 35 Kate Coker                 9 Florence Track Club   14:44.88   28             
 36 Ella Bethard               9 City of Char A        15:03.26                  
 37 Anna Lindler               9 Midlands Surge A      15:30.48                  
 38 Anna Tucker               10 The Storm TC B        15:34.61                  
 39 Mary Carter                9 Florence Track Club   17:40.38   29             
 40 Hannah Forrester           9 The Storm TC B        18:15.38                  
 41 Leila Hollinshead         10 Mt. Pleasant B        18:15.52   30             
 42 Lexi Green                 9 Mt. Pleasant B        18:22.99   31             
 43 Leiah Zannis              10 The Storm TC B        19:41.17                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mt. Pleasant Track Club A    26    2    4    5    7    8    9   15          
      Total Time:  1:01:14.75                                                    
         Average:    12:14.95                                                    
   2 The Storm TC A               32    1    3    6   10   12   14   18   21     
      Total Time:  1:01:15.52                                                    
         Average:    12:15.11                                                    
   3 Florence Track Club A        87   11   13   17   22   24                    
      Total Time:  1:08:23.44                                                    
         Average:    13:40.69                                                    
   4 Florence Track Club B       112   16   19   20   28   29                    
      Total Time:  1:14:29.02                                                    
         Average:    14:53.81                                                    
   5 Mt. Pleasant Track Club B   131   23   25   26   27   30   31               
      Total Time:  1:16:32.01                                                    
         Average:    15:18.41